CTO MAD M-20 ESPADA MAS IND
CDM VALLEHERMOSO
09 DE FEBRERO DE 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finales   Final
   1   VALDERRAMA Jorge   FED-M   
  Arbitro: GONZALEZ Rodrigo FED-M        VALDERRAMA Jorge 
16   GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier   CE-M  15/9
      Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ Javier CEB-M   VALDERRAMA Jorge 
   9   PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro   CELC-M       15/14
  Arbitro: VIVAR Ernesto SAMA-M        MATEOS GARCIA Marco      
 MATEOS GARCIA Marco   COE-M  13/9     
        Arbitro: HERVAS Guillermo CE-M   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 
   5   GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan   CEP-M         15/12
  Arbitro: HERVAS Guillermo CE-M        GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan           
12   GONZALEZ Felipe   FED-M  15/8          
      Arbitro: GARCIA Sheila CELC-M   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel      
   13   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro   CELC-M       15/10     
  Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ Javier CEB-M        GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel        
 GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   CELC-M  15/11       
          Arbitro: DOMINGUEZ Maria Jose CE-M   SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro 
   3   CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego   COE-M           15/8
  Arbitro: HORCAS Alvaro CREA-M        CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego        
14   IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge   SAMA-M  15/9       
      Arbitro: GONZALEZ Julio ORG   CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego      
   11   ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro   ZAZUAR-M       15/10     
  Arbitro: GARCIA Sheila CELC-M        BUSTOS Joaquin           
 BUSTOS Joaquin   FED-M  15/10          
        Arbitro: VEGAS Borja CEP-M   SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro 
   7   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio   COE-M         15/14
          FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio      
10   CORTES ARROYO Aaron   CEP-M  15/13     
      Arbitro: HORCAS Alvaro CREA-M   SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro 
   15   SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro   SAMA-M       15/10
  Arbitro: VEGAS Borja CEP-M        SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro 
 JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo   CELC-M  15/7

 
Document engarde-service - 09/02/2020 13:01:16
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia