CTO MAD M-20 ESPADA MAS IND
CDM VALLEHERMOSO
09 DE FEBRERO DE 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   VALDERRAMA Jorge   FED-M   
          VALDERRAMA Jorge 
64                                
      Arbitro: HERVAS Guillermo CE-M   VALDERRAMA Jorge 
   33   DIAZ GAMO Pablo   CE-M       15/10
  Arbitro: MARTINEZ Daniel CCE-M        TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime 
32   TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime   SAMA-M  15/7
 
   17   GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier   CE-M 
          GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier 
48            
      Arbitro: HORCAS Alvaro CREA-M   GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier 
   49             15/13
          ZAMORA MACHADO Mario 
16   ZAMORA MACHADO Mario   CE-M      
 
   9   DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime   CREA-M 
          DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 
56            
      Arbitro: VEGAS Borja CEP-M   PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro 
   41   PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro   CELC-M       10/8
  Arbitro: HERVAS Guillermo CE-M        PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro 
24   ALONSO MENDEZ Jaime   SAMA-M  7/6
 
   25   ARMADA ALVAREZ Andres   CEP-M 
  Arbitro: DOMINGUEZ Maria Jose CE-M        ARMADA ALVAREZ Andres 
40   NAVAJAS DE ALDANA Mateo   CEP-M  15/10
      Arbitro: GONZALEZ Rodrigo FED-M   MATEOS GARCIA Marco 
   57             15/12
          MATEOS GARCIA Marco 
 MATEOS GARCIA Marco   COE-M      
 
   5   GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan   CEP-M 
          GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan 
60            
      Arbitro: GONZALEZ Julio ORG   GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan 
   37   MORAL OLALLA Diego   CEP-M       15/5
          RUIZ MONZON Daniel 
28   RUIZ MONZON Daniel   CCE-M  15/8
 
   21   SANCHEZ CASTAÑER Manuel   CELC-M 
          SANCHEZ CASTAÑER Manuel 
44            
      Arbitro: MARTINEZ Daniel CCE-M   GONZALEZ Felipe 
   53             15/9
          GONZALEZ Felipe 
12   GONZALEZ Felipe   FED-M      
 
   13   JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel   CREA-M 
          JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
52            
      Arbitro: GONZALEZ Julio ORG   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
   45             14/9
          FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
20   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro   CELC-M      
 
   29   PAREJA MORA Juan Luis   CELC-M 
  Arbitro: GARCIA Sheila CELC-M        PAREJA MORA Juan Luis 
36   SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel   SAMA-M  10/9
      Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ Javier CEB-M   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 
   61             15/14
          GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 
 GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   CELC-M      
 
   3   CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego   COE-M 
          CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego 
62            
      Arbitro: VIVAR Ernesto SAMA-M   CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego 
   35   GARCIA HERRERO Diego   CEP-M       15/10
  Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M        SANTIBAÑEZ Felipe 
30   SANTIBAÑEZ Felipe   FED-M  15/8
 
   19   MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier   CREA-M 
          MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier 
46            
      Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M   IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge 
   51             15/11
          IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge 
14   IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge   SAMA-M      
 
   11   SUAREZ GALLEGO Daniel   CEB-M 
          SUAREZ GALLEGO Daniel 
54            
      Arbitro: DOMINGUEZ Maria Jose CE-M   ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro 
   43             15/13
          ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro 
22   ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro   ZAZUAR-M      
 
   27   CATURLA SANCHEZ Jose Ignacio   ZAZUAR-M 
          PELEGRI ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Javier 
38   PELEGRI ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Javier   CE-M  15/10
      Arbitro: HORCAS Alvaro CREA-M   BUSTOS Joaquin 
   59             15/6
          BUSTOS Joaquin 
 BUSTOS Joaquin   FED-M      
 
   7   MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas   CEP-M 
          MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas 
58            
      Arbitro: GARCIA Sheila CELC-M   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 
   39   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio   COE-M       15/14
  Arbitro: GONZALEZ Julio ORG        FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 
26   RAMOS LEMUS Cesar   COE-M  15/14
 
   23   LUQUE BERNAL Alberto   CEP-M 
  Arbitro: GONZALEZ Julio ORG        MARTIN GASCON Anibal 
42   MARTIN GASCON Anibal   CEP-M  15/11
      Arbitro: HERVAS Guillermo CE-M   CORTES ARROYO Aaron 
   55             15/9
          CORTES ARROYO Aaron 
10   CORTES ARROYO Aaron   CEP-M      
 
   15   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David   COE-M 
          RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David 
50            
      Arbitro: VEGAS Borja CEP-M   SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro 
   47             15/10
          SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro 
18   SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro   SAMA-M      
 
   31   CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro   CELC-M 
  Arbitro: VIVAR Ernesto SAMA-M        PEREZ PEREZ Luis Andres 
34   PEREZ PEREZ Luis Andres   CEP-M  15/8
      Arbitro: MARTINEZ Daniel CCE-M   JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
   63             15/11
          JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
 JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo   CELC-M      

 
Document engarde-service - 09/02/2020 11:53:13
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia