UDINE 2020 - EPEE MEN Ind.
Coupe Du Monde -20 Ans
06 Gennaio 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : SAULNIER Thierry FRA, HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
GAETANI Giulio  ITA    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
DECONINCK Elias  BEL  3   V 3 V 4 0 0.333 -7 20
PRINZ Niklas  LUX  2 3   V 2 3 2 0.167 -12 17
URBAN Piotr  POL  2 V 4   V V 2 0.500 3 23
HAN Elliot Yi Heng  SGP  1 4 V 1   2 4 0.167 -10 17
MULLER Leonard  SUI  4 V V 1 V   V 0.667 3 25
MURRU Fabio  GER  0 V V V V 3   0.667 5 23

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : PAYNE Nick GBR, BURNATSEV Ilya RUS

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
REMONDINI Dario  ITA    V V V V V V 1.000 14 30
BALIND Bence  HUN  3   4 V 4 V V 0.500 4 26
HEISE Max  GER  3 V   V 2 1 3 0.333 -9 19
GOLOB Lan  SLO  1 1 4   1 1 1 0.000 -21 9
FAVRE Hadrien  SUI  3 V V V   4 0 0.500 0 22
APERS Matthew  BEL  3 3 V V V   4 0.500 4 25
KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo  UKR  3 3 V V V V   0.667 8 26

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR, PROIETTI MOSCA Marco ITA

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
JUTILA Julius  FIN    4 2 1 2 1 2 0.000 -18 12
CAUDO Francesco  ITA  V   V V V 2 V 0.833 7 27
VALKENBURG Matthew  NZL  V 3   2 1 4 3 0.167 -9 18
BIRO Alexander  AUT  V 3 V   V 3 V 0.667 8 26
GIESSER Leon  GER  V 3 V 4   V V 0.667 8 27
ZYBACH Lenny  SUI  V V V V 3   V 0.833 10 28
ERIKSSON Filip  SWE  V 2 V 1 3 3   0.333 -6 19

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : LEITNER Barbara AUT, PASCUCCI Martina ITA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
POUSETTE Hugo  SWE    3 V 3 V 4 V 0.500 1 25
OSICKA Adam  CZE  V   2 0 4 V 4 0.333 -5 20
CECCANTI Yuri  ITA  3 V   V 3 3 2 0.333 -5 21
TROFYMENKO Pavel  UKR  V V 4   V 3 V 0.667 10 27
MUELLER Dean  GER  4 V V 2   1 V 0.500 -3 22
ENGLISH Alexander  AUS  V 2 V V4 V   V 0.833 7 26
WICHT Matteo  SUI  2 V V 3 3 3   0.333 -5 21

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : DRESCHER Tim GER, DENZER Benjamin GER

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SEHIC Boris  SRB    3 1 4 3 V V 0.333 -3 21
SEPP Tony  EST  V   3 2 4 4 V 0.333 -4 23
UJVARI Andras  HUN  V V   V V1 V V 1.000 14 26
BALZANO Marco  ITA  V V 3   V V V 0.833 14 28
OVCHARENKO Artem  RUS  V V 0 1   4 V 0.500 -1 20
ZHANAL Petr  CZE  3 V 4 2 V   V 0.500 -3 24
NYMAN Filip  SWE  1 4 1 0 3 4   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : OREMUSH Geza UKR, AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MAHAMUD Gonzalo  ESP    0 V 3 V 2 3 0.333 -8 18
NAGY Marcell  HUN  V   V3 2 2 V3 V 0.667 4 20
FOSTER Nathan  GBR  3 2   V 4 V 3 0.333 -2 22
MALAGUTI Marco  ITA  V V 3   4 4 V 0.500 4 26
LEE Simon Renjie  SGP  3 V V V   2 V 0.667 3 25
WECKERLE Tobias  GER  V 2 4 V V   3 0.500 3 24
RANKL Florian  AUT  V 2 V4 2 2 V   0.500 -4 20

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : LANG Daniel SUI, VANDENBERK Florian BEL

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
BELOZEROV Mikhail  RUS    V V V 2 V V 0.833 10 27
MASARIN Riccardo  ITA  3   V V4 V V V 0.833 13 27
KOK Kieron Zi Hua  SGP  2 1   V 4 4 2 0.167 -11 18
JEAL James  GBR  4 2 4   4 V V 0.333 -2 24
HOSSZU Daniel  HUN  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 9 28
SONTAGH Jakob  SWE  3 1 V 3 2   3 0.167 -11 17
ZENS Philipp  LUX  0 2 V 4 2 V4   0.333 -8 17

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : TURA Bruno FRA, BELAS Karolina SVK

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
HEIMSOETH Clemens  GER    3 3 3 3 2 V 0.167 -10 19
FUCHS Julian  AUT  V   4 3 3 3 3 0.167 -6 21
KESZTHELYI Zsombor  HUN  V V   2 V 3 V 0.667 5 25
ANDREWS Benjamin  GBR  V V4 V   3 V V 0.833 10 27
KOROVIN Igor  RUS  V V 0 V   V 4 0.667 2 24
CUOMO Fabrizio  ITA  V V V 3 3   V 0.667 7 26
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  SWE  4 V 3 1 V 1   0.333 -8 19

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : DOSTAL Jan CZE, HORVATH Attila HUN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
PEZZOLI Federico  ITA    3 V 1 V V V 0.667 5 24
BONGARD Louis  GER  V   V V 0 2 V 0.667 -3 22
FUHRIMANN Jonathan  SUI  1 4   V V 4 V 0.500 -1 24
OPANASENKO Andrii  UKR  V 4 4   V V 4 0.500 8 27
JANJIC Gregor  AUT  4 V 2 2   1 V 0.333 -4 19
DIANE Alban  FRA  2 V V 1 V   V 0.667 3 23
KEW Ethan  GBR  2 4 4 V 3 3   0.167 -8 21

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : CLAUSEN Stefan SWE, CUBEDDU Carlo ITA

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
URSINI Andrea  ITA    3 V V V 3 3 0.500 3 24
GORMAZ Javier Ivan  ESP  V   V 1 2 0 2 0.333 -12 15
KROUZECKY Tomas  CZE  2 4   V 3 1 3 0.167 -9 18
GRUNDER Pascal  SUI  3 V 2   V 4 2 0.333 -1 21
PALMER Harry  GBR  1 V V 1   1 1 0.333 -11 14
BARTKO Levente  HUN  V V V V V   4 0.833 15 29
MESSIEN Alexis  FRA  V V V V V V   1.000 15 30

 

Poule No 11 - 11:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : LANG Daniel SUI, SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
KOVACS Gergely  HUN    V 3 4 4 V 1 0.333 -3 22
KRAJLAH Luka  SLO  2   2 0 0 3 2 0.000 -21 9
GUROV Kirill  RUS  V V   V V V 2 0.833 6 27
ZBIERADA Bartlomiej  POL  V V 4   V 4 3 0.500 6 26
CALDERON Diego  ESP  V V 4 1   V V 0.667 7 25
SRECKI Quentin  FRA  3 V 3 V 2   V 0.500 -2 23
GRECO Simone  ITA  V V V V 2 3   0.667 7 25

 

Poule No 12 - 11:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : BELAS Karolina SVK, PAYNE Nick GBR

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
KELLY Christopher  SWE    3 V 4 V V 4 0.500 4 26
GANIN Igor  RUS  V   V V V V 4 0.833 8 29
D' AOUT Robin  BEL  1 2   3 2 V 4 0.167 -9 17
SOUTULLO Jordi  SUI  V 4 V   2 4 4 0.333 -3 24
WINGERTER Morgan  FRA  3 4 V V   V 4 0.500 3 26
SAMOILOV Dmytro  UKR  3 3 1 V 4   3 0.167 -10 19
GABRIOLO Alessandro  ITA  V V V V V V   1.000 7 30

 

Poule No 13 - 11:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : BURNATSEV Ilya RUS

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
GONELL Gerard  ESP    2 3 V 4 4 1 0.167 -8 19
HOIDA Daniil  UKR  V   1 V V 3 4 0.500 3 23
BERKTOLD Samuel  AUT  V V   4 3 2 4 0.333 2 23
STEBLAJ Dominik  SLO  2 1 V   4 3 3 0.167 -11 18
DI SARNO Vincenzo  ITA  V 2 V4 V   3 2 0.500 -5 21
VELTRUP Paul  GER  V V V3 V V   V 1.000 9 28
BILLA Gaetan  FRA  V V V V V 4   0.833 10 29

 

Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN, DOSTAL Jan CZE

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
PIRHONEN Petri  FIN    V 2 V4 0 V 3 0.500 -4 19
TALAN Jan  GER  3   V 4 3 4 V 0.333 -3 24
DERKACH Andriy  UKR  V 3   V V V V 0.833 12 28
DEGORCE Aurelien  GBR  3 V 2   3 V V 0.500 -2 23
PIATTI Enrico  ITA  V V 4 V   V V 0.833 15 29
SPANOS Konstantin  AUT  2 V 1 3 0   V 0.333 -11 16
DALE George  AUS  V 4 2 4 3 3   0.167 -7 21

 

Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : TURA Bruno FRA, CLAUSEN Stefan SWE

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
PAVLIK Matyas  CZE    2 V V 4 1 3 0.333 -5 20
BLUM Jakob  GER  V   3 4 1 V 2 0.333 -4 20
SANER Harry  RSA  3 V   1 1 V V 0.500 0 20
OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan  HUN  2 V V   V 2 V 0.667 4 24
BOBROV Ilian  EST  V V V 4   0 V 0.667 9 24
DI VEROLI Damiano  ITA  V 2 1 V V1   V 0.667 3 19
FOULSHAM Jacob  GBR  V V 1 1 3 3   0.333 -7 18

 

Poule No 16 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : SAULNIER Thierry FRA

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
KIIROJA Jaron  EST    V 4 4 V 2 V 0.500 3 25
CALIPA Aurelio  GBR  1   2 V V 2 3 0.333 -8 18
BESTER Christiaan  RSA  V V   V V V V 1.000 11 30
KARYCHENKO Maksym  UKR  V 2 3   4 V V 0.500 -2 24
PATERLINI Andrea  ITA  2 4 4 V   4 V 0.333 -4 24
ERBETTA Diego  SUI  V V 2 4 V   V 0.667 5 26
POCKELE Joris  BEL  4 V 4 3 4 3   0.167 -5 23

 

Poule No 17 - 11:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : PROCOPIO Gaia ITA, PASCUCCI Martina ITA

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
PRATLEY Aedyn  AUS    1 1 1 3 2 4 0.000 -18 12
CSERI Soma  HUN  V   V3 3 3 V4 4 0.500 6 22
CHOTIN Titouan  FRA  V 1   3 V V V 0.667 11 24
KOSHMAN Nikita  UKR  V V4 V   V V V 1.000 15 29
SMRCEK Simon  CZE  V V4 0 2   4 4 0.333 -7 19
ENZMANN Jonas  GER  V 1 0 3 V   V2 0.500 -5 16
SPIRIN Mikhail  RUS  V V 4 2 V 1   0.500 -2 22

 

Poule No 18 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco ITA, DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
MYKYTENKO Dmytro  UKR    V 1 3 V V 0 0.500 -6 19
SZAKMARY Nandor  HUN  2   1 V V V 4 0.500 1 22
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick  FRA  V V   V V V 2 0.833 11 27
SELLS Alexander  AUS  V 2 3   V V 1 0.500 -2 21
MLAKAR Luka  SLO  4 2 3 2   4 3 0.000 -12 18
SALEKI Adrien  SUI  4 2 3 3 V   2 0.167 -10 19
POTAPOV Maksim  RUS  V V V V V V   1.000 18 30

 

Poule No 19 - 11:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : LEITNER Barbara AUT, DRESCHER Tim GER

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui  SGP    V 2 2 V V 4 0.500 -1 23
SZTANKOVICS Gyorgy  HUN  3   V V V V 3 0.667 4 26
NACCA Daniel  ITA  V4 3   0 V 1 4 0.333 -7 17
BAYRAM Issa  FRA  V 3 V   V V 4 0.667 12 27
TRUUVERT Alexander  GBR  3 2 2 1   3 4 0.000 -15 15
BRYKNER Matyas  CZE  4 4 V 2 V   V 0.500 3 25
ROUBAILO Niels  NED  V V V V V 3   0.833 4 28

 

Poule No 20 - 11:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
SITO Jian Tong  SGP    3 V V 4 4 2 0.333 -4 23
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan  HUN  V   V V 4 V V 0.833 12 29
RISTIC Ognjen  SRB  4 4   V 2 2 V 0.333 -4 22
COUFAL Frantisek  CZE  3 1 2   V V 1 0.333 -9 17
RAULO Aurelien  FRA  V V V 3   V 0 0.667 -1 23
SHEPHERD Billy  GBR  V 2 V 3 4   V 0.500 -1 24
GUERRIERO Giorgio  ITA  V 2 4 V V 4   0.500 7 25

 

Poule No 21 - 11:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : DENZER Benjamin GER, CUBEDDU Carlo ITA

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii  RUS    V V2 V 4 V V 0.833 8 26
RIVERA DAVID Paul  SUI  4   2 3 2 V V 0.333 -2 21
MENCARELLI Simone  ITA  1 V   V4 V V V 0.833 13 25
COLLIN Theo  FRA  3 V 2   3 V V 0.500 4 23
KALUZINSKI Tomasz  POL  V V3 3 V4   V V 0.833 6 25
LABAKI Samuel  AUS  3 1 0 3 3   3 0.000 -17 13
BRUCKMUELLER Fabian  AUT  2 4 3 0 2 V   0.167 -12 16

 

Poule No 22 - 11:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : VANDENBERK Florian BEL, RANZA Giuliano ITA

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
SOPOLIGA Michal  SVK    2 V 3 4 1 V 0.333 -8 20
SHEE Tim Zhe Guang  SGP  V   V 3 V 2 V4 0.667 6 24
SCHUHMANN Jan  AUT  4 1   3 V V 2 0.333 -5 20
GUILLEMIN Pierre  FRA  V V V4   V V 4 0.833 9 28
MCKERR Isaac  GBR  V 2 2 1   3 1 0.167 -15 14
ARMALEO Filippo  ITA  V V 4 4 V   V 0.667 10 28
LERZER Till  SUI  4 3 V V V 2   0.500 3 24

 

Poule No 23 - 11:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : HORVATH Attila HUN, PROIETTI MOSCA Marco ITA

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
KLAUS Robert  CZE    0 4 1 3 3 3 0.000 -16 14
LEONE Francesco  ITA  V   4 4 V 4 V 0.500 7 27
KLEINER Lukas  GER  V V   0 4 4 V 0.500 -2 23
LE BERRE Gaetan  FRA  V V V   V V V 1.000 17 30
GSTETTNER Michel  AUT  V 4 V 3   3 4 0.333 -3 24
HABRAN Maxime  BEL  V V V 3 V   V4 0.833 5 27
ZENTKO Matej Tadeas  SVK  V 1 2 2 V 3   0.333 -8 18

 

Poule No 24 - 11:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : OREMUSH Geza UKR

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
PATCHEN Jonathan  AUS    3 V V V 3 V4 0.667 8 25
GIUNTA Vincenzo  ITA  V   V V 2 4 V 0.667 6 26
HAURI Ian  SUI  3 3   V V 1 V 0.500 -3 22
MORRISON Dylan  GBR  0 3 4   V 0 4 0.167 -11 16
SALZER Matej  CZE  1 V 4 4   V 2 0.333 -3 21
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej  POL  V V V V3 2   V 0.833 11 25
BAKHVALAU Ivan  BLR  3 1 2 V V 1   0.333 -8 17

 
Document engarde-service - 06/01/2020 12:52:50
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently