UDINE 2020 - EPEE MEN Ind.
Coupe Du Monde -20 Ans
06 Gennaio 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   ARMALEO   Filippo    ITA  
 2   JEAN JOSEPH   Kendrick    FRA  
 3   GAETANI   Giulio    ITA  
 3   PIATTI   Enrico    ITA  
 5   LE BERRE   Gaetan    FRA  
 6   KOSHMAN   Nikita    UKR  
 7   VELTRUP   Paul    GER  
 8   GANIN   Igor    RUS  
 9   MASARIN   Riccardo    ITA  
 10   HAMILTON-MEIKE   Jonathan    HUN  
 11   SHVELIDZE   Dmitrii    RUS  
 12   BAYRAM   Issa    FRA  
 13   KUBLITSKIY   Mykhailo    UKR  
 14   GRECO   Simone    ITA  
 15   LEE   Simon Renjie    SGP  
 16   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan    SUI  
 17   POTAPOV   Maksim    RUS  
 18   MESSIEN   Alexis    FRA  
 19   BARTKO   Levente    HUN  
 20   BALZANO   Marco    ITA  
 21   DERKACH   Andriy    UKR  
 22   SZURLEJ   Bartlomiej    POL  
 23   ANDREWS   Benjamin    GBR  
 24   GUILLEMIN   Pierre    FRA  
 25   CAUDO   Francesco    ITA  
 26   HABRAN   Maxime    BEL  
 27   CHOTIN   Titouan    FRA  
 28   CUOMO   Fabrizio    ITA  
 29   DI VEROLI   Damiano    ITA  
 30   KOROVIN   Igor    RUS  
 31   WINGERTER   Morgan    FRA  
 32   URBAN   Piotr    POL  
 33   REMONDINI   Dario    ITA  
 34   UJVARI   Andras    HUN  
 35   MENCARELLI   Simone    ITA  
 36   BILLA   Gaetan    FRA  
 37   ZYBACH   Lenny    SUI  
 38   BELOZEROV   Mikhail    RUS  
 39   ENGLISH   Alexander    AUS  
 40   GUROV   Kirill    RUS  
 41   KALUZINSKI   Tomasz    POL  
 42   ROUBAILO   Niels    NED  
 43   BOBROV   Ilian    EST  
 44   GIESSER   Leon    GER  
 45   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI  
 46   KESZTHELYI   Zsombor    HUN  
 47   MULLER   Leonard    SUI  
 48   GUERRIERO   Giorgio    ITA  
 49   CSERI   Soma    HUN  
 50   BALIND   Bence    HUN  
 50   KELLY   Christopher    SWE  
 50   MALAGUTI   Marco    ITA  
 53   LERZER   Till    SUI  
 53   URSINI   Andrea    ITA  
 53   WECKERLE   Tobias    GER  
 56   HOIDA   Daniil    UKR  
 57   FAVRE   Hadrien    SUI  
 58   SANER   Harry    RSA  
 59   OVCHARENKO   Artem    RUS  
 60   KARYCHENKO   Maksym    UKR  
 61   SPIRIN   Mikhail    RUS  
 62   JEAL   James    GBR  
 63   CECCANTI   Yuri    ITA  
 64   OSICKA   Adam    CZE  
 65   BESTER   Christiaan    RSA  
 66   GABRIOLO   Alessandro    ITA  
 67   HOSSZU   Daniel    HUN  
 68   TROFYMENKO   Pavel    UKR  
 69   BIRO   Alexander    AUT  
 70   PATCHEN   Jonathan    AUS  
 71   CALDERON   Diego    ESP  
 72   GIUNTA   Vincenzo    ITA  
 73   SHEE   Tim Zhe Guang    SGP  
 74   PEZZOLI   Federico    ITA  
 75   MURRU   Fabio    GER  
 76   SZTANKOVICS   Gyorgy    HUN  
 77   OSMAN-TOUSON   Maruan    HUN  
 78   NAGY   Marcell    HUN  
 79   DIANE   Alban    FRA  
 80   RAULO   Aurelien    FRA  
 81   BONGARD   Louis    GER  
 82   OPANASENKO   Andrii    UKR  
 83   LEONE   Francesco    ITA  
 84   ZBIERADA   Bartlomiej    POL  
 85   APERS   Matthew    BEL  
 86   COLLIN   Theo    FRA  
 87   BRYKNER   Matyas    CZE  
 87   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST  
 89   POUSETTE   Hugo    SWE  
 90   SZAKMARY   Nandor    HUN  
 91   SHEPHERD   Billy    GBR  
 92   CHEONG   Jefferson Jia Hui    SGP  
 93   DEGORCE   Aurelien    GBR  
 93   KLEINER   Lukas    GER  
 93   SRECKI   Quentin    FRA  
 96   SELLS   Alexander    AUS  
 97   ZHANAL   Petr    CZE  
 98   HAURI   Ian    SUI  
 98   MUELLER   Dean    GER  
 100   RANKL   Florian    AUT  
 101   PIRHONEN   Petri    FIN  
 102   DI SARNO   Vincenzo    ITA  
 103   ENZMANN   Jonas    GER  
 104   MYKYTENKO   Dmytro    UKR  
 105   BERKTOLD   Samuel    AUT  
 106   GRUNDER   Pascal    SUI  
 107   FOSTER   Nathan    GBR  
 108   RIVERA DAVID   Paul    SUI  
 109   GSTETTNER   Michel    AUT  
 109   SOUTULLO   Jordi    SUI  
 109   TALAN   Jan    GER  
 112   KOVACS   Gergely    HUN  
 113   SALZER   Matej    CZE  
 113   SEHIC   Boris    SRB  
 115   PATERLINI   Andrea    ITA  
 116   SEPP   Tony    EST  
 116   SITO   Jian Tong    SGP  
 118   RISTIC   Ognjen    SRB  
 119   BLUM   Jakob    GER  
 120   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT  
 121   WICHT   Matteo    SUI  
 122   PAVLIK   Matyas    CZE  
 122   SCHUHMANN   Jan    AUT  
 124   ERIKSSON   Filip    SWE  
 125   SMRCEK   Simon    CZE  
 126   NACCA   Daniel    ITA  
 127   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE  
 128   CALIPA   Aurelio    GBR  
 129   DECONINCK   Elias    BEL  
 130   FOULSHAM   Jacob    GBR  
 131   SOPOLIGA   Michal    SVK  
 132   MAHAMUD   Gonzalo    ESP  
 132   ZENTKO   Matej Tadeas    SVK  
 134   BAKHVALAU   Ivan    BLR  
 134   ZENS   Philipp    LUX  
 136   HEISE   Max    GER  
 137   COUFAL   Frantisek    CZE  
 138   SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT  
 139   PALMER   Harry    GBR  
 140   GORMAZ   Javier Ivan    ESP  
 141   POCKELE   Joris    BEL  
 142   FUCHS   Julian    AUT  
 143   DALE   George    AUS  
 144   KEW   Ethan    GBR  
 145   GONELL   Gerard    ESP  
 146   KROUZECKY   Tomas    CZE  
 146   VALKENBURG   Matthew    NZL  
 148   D' AOUT   Robin    BEL  
 149   HEIMSOETH   Clemens    GER  
 149   SALEKI   Adrien    SUI  
 149   SAMOILOV   Dmytro    UKR  
 152   HAN   Elliot Yi Heng    SGP  
 153   KOK   Kieron Zi Hua    SGP  
 153   STEBLAJ   Dominik    SLO  
 155   SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE  
 156   MORRISON   Dylan    GBR  
 157   PRINZ   Niklas    LUX  
 158   BRUCKMUELLER   Fabian    AUT  
 159   MCKERR   Isaac    GBR  
 160   MLAKAR   Luka    SLO  
 161   TRUUVERT   Alexander    GBR  
 162   KLAUS   Robert    CZE  
 163   LABAKI   Samuel    AUS  
 163   NYMAN   Filip    SWE  
 165   JUTILA   Julius    FIN  
 165   PRATLEY   Aedyn    AUS  
 167   GOLOB   Lan    SLO  
 167   KRAJLAH   Luka    SLO  

 
Document engarde-service - 06/01/2020 18:08:50
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently