GP FIE - TROFEO INALPI - F.M. Ind.
TORINO 7-8 e 9 Febbraio 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 256

    Preliminary tableau of 256     Preliminary tableau of 128   Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   RIGIN Dmitry   RUS      
          RIGIN Dmitry 
256                                
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   JANDA Piotr 
   129   YOONG Hans Wei Shen   MAS       15/14
  Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS        JANDA Piotr      
128   JANDA Piotr   POL  15/12     
        Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA   JANDA Piotr 
   65   POSCHARNIG Johannes   AUT           15/12
          POSCHARNIG Johannes      
192                 
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   HASSAN Mohamed 
   193             15/11
          HASSAN Mohamed 
64   HASSAN Mohamed   EGY     
 
   33   SU Zhenghui   CHN     
          SU Zhenghui 
224            
      Referee: HAMMAMI Anis TUN   SU Zhenghui 
   161             15/12
          NOGUCHI Ryohei      
96   NOGUCHI Ryohei   JPN          
        Referee: HAMMAMI Anis TUN   SU Zhenghui 
   97   SUZUMURA Kenta   JPN           15/12
          SUZUMURA Kenta      
160                 
      Referee: FOSTER Andrew USA   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 
   225             15/12
          CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 
32   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   UKR     
 
   17   SIESS Michal   POL     
          SIESS Michal 
240            
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   SIESS Michal 
   145             15/10
          DAVIS James-Andrew      
112   DAVIS James-Andrew   GBR          
        Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA   SIESS Michal 
   81   GRYGLEWSKI Krystian   POL           15/4
          GRYGLEWSKI Krystian      
176                 
      Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA   RAJSKI Leszek 
   209             15/8
          RAJSKI Leszek 
48   RAJSKI Leszek   POL     
 
   49   MIYAKE Ryo   JPN     
          MIYAKE Ryo 
208            
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   VAN HAASTER Maximilien 
   177             15/14
          VAN HAASTER Maximilien      
80   VAN HAASTER Maximilien   CAN          
        Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   VAN HAASTER Maximilien 
   113   BRETEAU Ignacio   ESP           15/9
          BRETEAU Ignacio      
144                 
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   MACCHI Filippo 
   241             15/12
          MACCHI Filippo 
16   MACCHI Filippo   ITA     
 
   9   BORODACHEV Anton   RUS     
          BORODACHEV Anton 
248            
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   BORODACHEV Anton 
   137             15/14
          LECHNER Moritz      
120   LECHNER Moritz   AUT          
        Referee: CUBEDDU Carlo ITA   FILES Petar 
   73   PISTORIO Federico   ITA           15/7
          PISTORIO Federico      
184                 
      Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP   FILES Petar 
   201             15/14
          FILES Petar 
56   FILES Petar   CRO     
 
   41   NAGANO Yudai   JPN     
          NAGANO Yudai 
216            
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   NAGANO Yudai 
   169             15/4
          HARAVSKYI Maksym      
88   HARAVSKYI Maksym   UKR          
        Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN   NAGANO Yudai 
   105   KAIN Martin   AUT           15/5
          KAIN Martin      
152                 
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   KAIN Martin 
   233             15/10
          ABE Yoshiki 
24   ABE Yoshiki   JPN     
 
   25   DI TOMMASO Alessio   ITA     
          DI TOMMASO Alessio 
232            
      Referee: DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL   DI TOMMASO Alessio 
   153             15/12
          KLEIN Felix      
104   KLEIN Felix   GER          
        Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR   DI TOMMASO Alessio 
   89   STELLA Alessandro   ITA           15/11
          STELLA Alessandro      
168                 
      Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 
   217             15/12
          SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 
40   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   ARG     
 
   57   KRUSE Richard   GBR     
          KRUSE Richard 
200            
      Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN   KRUSE Richard 
   185             15/11
          RZADKOWSKI Andrzej      
72   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   POL          
        Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   KRUSE Richard 
   121   ALARCON Gustavo   CHI           15/11
          ALARCON Gustavo      
136                 
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   KWON Youngho 
   249             15/7
          KWON Youngho 
 KWON Youngho   KOR     
 
   5   PARK Junyoung   KOR     
          PARK Junyoung 
252            
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   PEGGS Ben 
   133             15/13
          PEGGS Ben      
124   PEGGS Ben   GBR          
        Referee: DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL   AKHMETOV Iskander 
   69   AKHMETOV Iskander   RUS           14/13
          AKHMETOV Iskander      
188                 
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   AKHMETOV Iskander 
   197             15/4
          OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 
60   OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David   COL     
 
   37   KOMSIC Ivan   CRO     
          KOMSIC Ivan 
220            
      Referee: HAMMAMI Anis TUN   BEM Maciej 
   165             15/12
          BEM Maciej      
92   BEM Maciej   POL          
        Referee: DELI Dora HUN   BEM Maciej 
   101   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   BEL           15/12
          VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef      
156                 
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   IIMURA Kazuki 
   229             15/7
          IIMURA Kazuki 
28   IIMURA Kazuki   JPN     
 
   21   AVOLA Giorgio   ITA     
          AVOLA Giorgio 
236            
      Referee: FOSTER Andrew USA   AVOLA Giorgio 
   149             15/7
          FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub      
108   FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub   TUN          
        Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   AVOLA Giorgio 
   85   WU Bin   CHN           15/13
          WU Bin      
172                 
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   MARINI Tommaso 
   213             15/3
          MARINI Tommaso 
44   MARINI Tommaso   ITA     
 
   53   CHAN Kevin Jerrold   SGP     
          CHAN Kevin Jerrold 
204            
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   BRAUN Marius 
   181             15/14
          BRAUN Marius      
76   BRAUN Marius   GER          
        Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   BRAUN Marius 
   117   ALVEAR Felipe   CHI           15/12
          ALVEAR Felipe      
140                 
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   SIROTKIN Alexander 
   245             15/10
          SIROTKIN Alexander 
12   SIROTKIN Alexander   RUS     
 
   13   GRIDELLI Alessandro   ITA     
          GRIDELLI Alessandro 
244            
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   GRIDELLI Alessandro 
   141             14/13
          TOTUSEK Marek      
116   TOTUSEK Marek   CZE          
        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   ITO Takuma 
   77   NG Lok Wang Lawrence   HKG           15/11
          NG Lok Wang Lawrence      
180                 
      Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP   ITO Takuma 
   205             15/14
          ITO Takuma 
52   ITO Takuma   JPN     
 
   45   KLEIN Luis   GER     
          KLEIN Luis 
212            
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   KLEIN Luis 
   173             15/9
          CHEN Haiwei      
84   CHEN Haiwei   CHN          
        Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   KANESHIGE Brian 
   109   DE ALMEIDA Dominic   GBR           15/11
          DE ALMEIDA Dominic      
148                 
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   KANESHIGE Brian 
   237             15/12
          KANESHIGE Brian 
20   KANESHIGE Brian   USA     
 
   29   SIMON Vincent   FRA     
          SIMON Vincent 
228            
      Referee: PASCUCCI Martina ITA   SIMON Vincent 
   157             15/8
          NEDELJKOVIC Mateja      
100   NEDELJKOVIC Mateja   HUN          
        Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   SIMON Vincent 
   93   YUNO Elisha   NED           15/7
          YUNO Elisha      
164                 
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   YUNO Elisha 
   221             15/12
          SANITA Andre 
36   SANITA Andre   GER     
 
   61   VOLTZ Tom   FRA     
          VOLTZ Tom 
196            
      Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN   MOTTIAT Lucas 
   189             15/14
          MOTTIAT Lucas      
68   MOTTIAT Lucas   BEL          
        Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   ROGER Wallerand 
   125   SCHOPPA Dominik   GER           15/9
          SCHOPPA Dominik      
132                 
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   ROGER Wallerand 
   253             15/10
          ROGER Wallerand 
 ROGER Wallerand   FRA     
 
   3   CHASTANET Maximilien   FRA     
          CHASTANET Maximilien 
254            
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   CHASTANET Maximilien 
   131   GASSNER Ethan   USA       15/7
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        GASSNER Ethan      
126   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   ISR  15/14     
        Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA   CHASTANET Maximilien 
   67   PALLIER Sebastian   GBR           15/11
          PALLIER Sebastian      
190                 
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   PALLIER Sebastian 
   195             15/13
          KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 
62   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   GRE     
 
   35   RUDNICKI Mikolaj   POL     
          RUDNICKI Mikolaj 
222            
      Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA   RUDNICKI Mikolaj 
   163             15/6
          VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan      
94   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   NED          
        Referee: HAMMAMI Anis TUN   AUCLIN Erwann 
   99   PIVOVAROV Alexander   ISR           15/12
          PIVOVAROV Alexander      
158                 
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   AUCLIN Erwann 
   227             15/11
          AUCLIN Erwann 
30   AUCLIN Erwann   FRA     
 
   19   KLEIBRINK Benjamin   GER     
          KLEIBRINK Benjamin 
238            
      Referee: FOSTER Andrew USA   KLEIBRINK Benjamin 
   147             15/7
          GIACON Daniel      
110   GIACON Daniel   NED          
        Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA   KLEIBRINK Benjamin 
   83   JOLLEY Isaac   GBR           15/6
          JOLLEY Isaac      
174                 
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 
   211             15/9
          ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 
46   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   RUS     
 
   51   MINOTT Kamal   GBR     
          MINOTT Kamal 
206            
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   MINOTT Kamal 
   179             15/13
          BONTEMS Pierre Olivier      
78   BONTEMS Pierre Olivier   CAN          
        Referee: NIGRONE Davide ITA   MINOTT Kamal 
   115   ESSAM Mohamed   EGY           15/8
          ESSAM Mohamed      
142                 
      Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA   ESSAM Mohamed 
   243             15/11
          TSORONIS Alexander 
14   TSORONIS Alexander   DEN     
 
   11   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin   EGY     
          ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 
246            
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 
   139             15/6
          BOROWIAK Arwen      
118   BOROWIAK Arwen   GER          
        Referee: CUBEDDU Carlo ITA   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 
   75   CADOT Jeremy   FRA           15/13
          CADOT Jeremy      
182                 
      Referee: NIGRONE Davide ITA   CADOT Jeremy 
   203             15/7
          CHEN Chih Chieh 
54   CHEN Chih Chieh   TPE     
 
   43   VELLUTI Pietro   ITA     
          VELLUTI Pietro 
214            
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   FUJINO Daiki 
   171             15/10
          FUJINO Daiki      
86   FUJINO Daiki   JPN          
        Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   LUPERI Edoardo 
   107   SHIH Benjamin   TPE           15/13
          SHIH Benjamin      
150                 
      Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR   LUPERI Edoardo 
   235             15/6
          LUPERI Edoardo 
22   LUPERI Edoardo   ITA     
 
   27   CHEUNG Siu Lun   HKG     
          CHEUNG Siu Lun 
230            
      Referee: PASCUCCI Martina ITA   CHEUNG Siu Lun 
   155             15/11
          CHEN Tse Yuan      
102   CHEN Tse Yuan   TPE          
        Referee: PASCUCCI Martina ITA   CHEUNG Siu Lun 
   91   JOPPICH Peter   GER           15/8
          JOPPICH Peter      
166                 
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   SAMANDI Mohamed 
   219             15/12
          SAMANDI Mohamed 
38   SAMANDI Mohamed   TUN     
 
   59   TUNCER Poyraz   TUR     
          TUNCER Poyraz 
198            
      Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA   TUNCER Poyraz 
   187             15/9
          CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik      
70   CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik   COL          
        Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA   SAITO Toshiya 
   123   NAGLE Christopher   AUS           15/6
          NAGLE Christopher      
134                 
      Referee: CUBEDDU Carlo ITA   SAITO Toshiya 
   251             15/10
          SAITO Toshiya 
 SAITO Toshiya   JPN     
 
   7   HUANG Mengkai   CHN     
          HUANG Mengkai 
250            
      Referee: PASCUCCI Martina ITA   HUANG Mengkai 
   135             15/7
          CERQUETTI Dante Leonel      
122   CERQUETTI Dante Leonel   ARG          
        Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP   ROSATELLI Damiano 
   71   LEE Ka Fung   HKG           15/10
          LEE Ka Fung      
186                 
      Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP   ROSATELLI Damiano 
   199             15/9
          ROSATELLI Damiano 
58   ROSATELLI Damiano   ITA     
 
   39   REICHETZER Tobias   AUT     
          REICHETZER Tobias 
218            
      Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA   SHIKINE Takahiro 
   167             15/8
          SHIKINE Takahiro      
90   SHIKINE Takahiro   JPN          
        Referee: DELI Dora HUN   SHIKINE Takahiro 
   103   OTAYZA Vicente   CHI           15/7
          OTAYZA Vicente      
154                 
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   PAROLI Alessandro 
   231             15/4
          PAROLI Alessandro 
26   PAROLI Alessandro   ITA     
 
   23   MINUTO Martino   TUR     
          MINUTO Martino 
234            
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   CHUNG Jyae Gyu 
   151             15/10
          CHUNG Jyae Gyu      
106   CHUNG Jyae Gyu   KOR          
        Referee: FOSTER Andrew USA   INGARGIOLA Francesco 
   87   OSTACCHINI Glen   GBR           15/6
          OSTACCHINI Glen      
170                 
      Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   INGARGIOLA Francesco 
   215             15/8
          INGARGIOLA Francesco 
42   INGARGIOLA Francesco   ITA     
 
   55   MAROSTEGA Pedro   BRA     
          MAROSTEGA Pedro 
202            
      Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR   MAROSTEGA Pedro 
   183             15/10
          VEITENHEIMER Ciaran      
74   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   GER          
        Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   HERTSYK Rostyslav 
   119   LEON Victor   VEN           15/10
          LEON Victor      
138                 
      Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA   HERTSYK Rostyslav 
   247             15/12
          HERTSYK Rostyslav 
10   HERTSYK Rostyslav   UKR     
 
   15   ARSLANOV Timur   RUS     
          ARSLANOV Timur 
242            
            ARSLANOV Timur 
   143             15/7
          IANDOLO Francesco Pio      
114   IANDOLO Francesco Pio   ITA          
        Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   ARSLANOV Timur 
   79   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   ESP           15/13
          GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger      
178                 
      Referee: NIGRONE Davide ITA   KAHL Alexander 
   207             15/7
          KAHL Alexander 
50   KAHL Alexander   GER     
 
   47   MATHIEU Adam   USA     
          MATHIEU Adam 
210            
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   MATHIEU Adam 
   175             15/12
          YUNES Klod      
82   YUNES Klod   UKR          
        Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
   111   HATOEL Maor   ISR           15/7
          HATOEL Maor      
146                 
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
   239             15/11
          CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
18   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   USA     
 
   31   LOMBARDI Giulio   ITA     
          LOMBARDI Giulio 
226            
      Referee: DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL   TOFALIDES Alex 
   159             14/9
          TOFALIDES Alex      
98   TOFALIDES Alex   CYP          
        Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL   TOFALIDES Alex 
   95   BRAUN Fabian   GER           15/8
          BRAUN Fabian      
162                 
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   BRAUN Fabian 
   223             15/12
          DOUGLAS Sholto 
34   DOUGLAS Sholto   AUS     
 
   63   LLOYD Alexander   GBR     
          LLOYD Alexander 
194            
      Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA   LLOYD Alexander 
   191             15/12
          MYLNIKOV Vladislav      
66   MYLNIKOV Vladislav   RUS          
        Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   PAUTY Maxime 
   127   ZHANG Zhenggang   SGP         15/9
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        ZHANG Zhenggang      
130   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   POL  15/14     
      Referee: CUBEDDU Carlo ITA   PAUTY Maxime 
   255             15/6
          PAUTY Maxime 
 PAUTY Maxime   FRA     

 
Document engarde-service - 08/02/2020 17:27:03
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently