GP FIE - TROFEO INALPI - F.M. Ind.
TORINO 7-8 e 9 Febbraio 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   FOCONI Alessio   ITA   
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        FOCONI Alessio 
64   JANDA Piotr   POL  15/5
      Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN   FOCONI Alessio 
   33   CHASTANET Maximilien   FRA       15/11
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        SEMENYUK Grigoriy 
32   SEMENYUK Grigoriy   RUS  15/8
 
   17   LLAVADOR Carlos   ESP 
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        SIMON Vincent 
48   SIMON Vincent   FRA  15/12
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   AUCLIN Erwann 
   49   AUCLIN Erwann   FRA       15/13
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        AUCLIN Erwann 
16   SAFIN Timur   RUS  15/12
 
   9   MASSIALAS Alexander   USA 
  Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE        MASSIALAS Alexander 
56   KRUSE Richard   GBR  15/9
      Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER   MASSIALAS Alexander 
   41   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   USA       15/8
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
24   NAKAMURA Taro   JPN  15/8
 
   25   BIANCHI Guillaume   ITA 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        BIANCHI Guillaume 
40   SIESS Michal   POL  15/12
      Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS   BIANCHI Guillaume 
   57   ROSATELLI Damiano   ITA       15/12
  Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim GER        CHEUNG Ka Long 
 CHEUNG Ka Long   HKG  15/10
 
   5   CASSARA Andrea   ITA 
  Referee: DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL        CASSARA Andrea 
60   VAN HAASTER Maximilien   CAN  15/7
      Referee: FOSTER Andrew USA   POGREBNIAK Andrii 
   37   HERTSYK Rostyslav   UKR       15/12
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        POGREBNIAK Andrii 
28   POGREBNIAK Andrii   UKR  15/11
 
   21   DOSA Daniel   HUN 
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        AVOLA Giorgio 
44   AVOLA Giorgio   ITA  15/10
      Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP   LEE Kwanghyun 
   53   MINOTT Kamal   GBR       15/13
  Referee: DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL        LEE Kwanghyun 
12   LEE Kwanghyun   KOR  15/14
 
   13   MEPSTEAD Marcus   GBR 
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        MEPSTEAD Marcus 
52   INGARGIOLA Francesco   ITA  15/12
      Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA   MEPSTEAD Marcus 
   45   LUPERI Edoardo   ITA       15/13
  Referee: ACEVEDO Pablo ESP        NISTA Lorenzo 
20   NISTA Lorenzo   ITA  15/9
 
   29   FILIPPI Davide   ITA 
  Referee: FOSTER Andrew USA        ROGER Wallerand 
36   ROGER Wallerand   FRA  15/13
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   ROGER Wallerand 
   61   SHIKINE Takahiro   JPN       15/12
  Referee: MAGE Pascal FRA        SHIKINE Takahiro 
 GAROZZO Daniele   ITA  15/9
 
   3   IMBODEN Race   USA 
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        IMBODEN Race 
62   BEM Maciej   POL  15/4
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   IMBODEN Race 
   35   SAITO Toshiya   JPN       15/8
  Referee: PASCUCCI Martina ITA        SAITO Toshiya 
30   EDIRI Alexandre   FRA  15/8
 
   19   TOLDO Guilherme   BRA 
  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        TOLDO Guilherme 
46   DI TOMMASO Alessio   ITA  15/13
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   MERTINE Julien 
   51   NAGANO Yudai   JPN       15/14
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        MERTINE Julien 
14   MERTINE Julien   FRA  15/12
 
   11   LE PECHOUX Erwann   FRA 
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        LE PECHOUX Erwann 
54   ITO Takuma   JPN  15/11
      Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA   LE PECHOUX Erwann 
   43   KLEIBRINK Benjamin   GER       15/12
  Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA        KLEIBRINK Benjamin 
22   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN  15/11
 
   27   KIM Hyogon   KOR 
  Referee: NIGRONE Davide ITA        KIM Hyogon 
38   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin   EGY  15/13
      Referee: HUANG Hao Chih TPE   KIM Hyogon 
   59   BRAUN Marius   GER       15/12
  Referee: DELI Dora HUN        ITKIN Nick 
 ITKIN Nick   USA  15/7
 
   7   MEINHARDT Gerek   USA 
  Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA        MEINHARDT Gerek 
58   AKHMETOV Iskander   RUS  15/5
      Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA   MEINHARDT Gerek 
   39   ARSLANOV Timur   RUS       15/8
  Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL        CHOUPENITCH Alexander 
26   CHOUPENITCH Alexander   CZE  15/6
 
   23   ELICE Meddy   FRA 
  Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA        ELICE Meddy 
42   KANESHIGE Brian   USA  15/14
      Referee: CUBEDDU Carlo ITA   CHEREMISINOV Alexey 
   55   FILES Petar   CRO       15/8
  Referee: ARMATA Gaspare ITA        CHEREMISINOV Alexey 
10   CHEREMISINOV Alexey   RUS  13/8
 
   15   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan   HKG 
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 
50   SU Zhenghui   CHN  15/12
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   BORODACHEV Kirill 
   47   CHEUNG Siu Lun   HKG       15/6
  Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA        BORODACHEV Kirill 
18   BORODACHEV Kirill   RUS  15/11
 
   31   HAMZA Mohamed   EGY 
  Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA        PAUTY Maxime 
34   PAUTY Maxime   FRA  15/14
      Referee: DELI Dora HUN   PAUTY Maxime 
   63   TOFALIDES Alex   CYP       15/10
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        LEFORT Enzo 
 LEFORT Enzo   FRA  15/5

 
Document engarde-service - 09/02/2020 14:35:57
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently