GP FIE - TROFEO INALPI - F.M. Ind.
TORINO 7-8 e 9 Febbraio 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL, CUBEDDU Carlo ITA

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan  NED    4 V 2 V 2 V 0.500 -1 23
OWAIDA Ali  QAT  V   1 1 3 1 2 0.167 -16 13
KRALIK Andrej  SVK  3 V   0 3 3 4 0.167 -8 18
SIMON Vincent  FRA  V V V   V 4 4 0.667 12 28
GOJAK Antonio  CRO  2 V V 3   0 2 0.333 -9 17
KIM Hyogon  KOR  V V V V V   V 1.000 16 30
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry  RUS  4 V V V V 4   0.667 6 28

 

Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX, BAKUM Andrii UKR

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
PONOMARYOV Nikita  KAZ    F F F F F F DNS
EYUPOGLU Alp  TUR  X   0 1 0 3 0 0.000 -21 4
AVOLA Giorgio  ITA  X V   V 4 V V 0.800 10 24
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran  GER  X V 2   3 V V 0.600 2 20
ABE Yoshiki  JPN  X V V V   2 V 0.800 8 22
POSCHARNIG Johannes  AUT  X V 4 3 V   V 0.600 6 22
TROFIMOV Dmitry  RUS  X V 3 4 2 1   0.200 -5 15

 

Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin  EGY    1 V V V V V 0.833 11 26
BOROWIAK Arwen  GER  V   V 4 2 2 3 0.333 -2 21
ABRAHAMS Matthew  GBR  2 2   V 4 1 4 0.167 -10 18
SHIH Benjamin  TPE  1 V 3   V V 3 0.500 -4 22
SUZUMURA Kenta  JPN  3 V V 4   1 V 0.500 -2 23
REICHETZER Tobias  AUT  3 V V 3 V   V 0.667 8 26
YUNO Elisha  NED  1 V V V 4 4   0.500 -1 24

 

Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
PAUTY Maxime  FRA    V 2 V V V V 0.833 13 27
CHAN Kevin Jerrold  SGP  4   2 V V V V 0.667 3 26
ROSATELLI Damiano  ITA  V V   V 1 0 V 0.667 2 21
BLANAR Samuel  SVK  0 4 3   4 0 V 0.167 -13 16
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos  GRE  0 1 V V   V V 0.667 -2 21
NG Lok Wang Lawrence  HKG  4 4 V V 4   V 0.500 12 27
CHREN Simon  CZE  1 4 2 4 4 0   0.000 -15 15

 

Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : HAMMAMI Anis TUN, ARMATA Gaspare ITA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian  POL    V 3 V V 4 1 0.500 4 23
LIVINGSTONE Patrick  JAM  0   0 1 2 2 0 0.000 -25 5
CHOUPENITCH Alexander  CZE  V V   V V V V 1.000 18 30
DELBERGUE Guillermo  ESP  1 V 2   V 2 0 0.333 -10 15
PEGGS Ben  GBR  3 V 2 4   V 1 0.333 -6 20
BRAUN Fabian  GER  V V 2 V 4   1 0.500 -1 22
EDIRI Alexandre  FRA  V V 3 V V V   0.833 20 28

 

Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : NIGRONE Davide ITA, DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
TUNCER Poyraz  TUR    V 2 V V 1 V 0.667 1 23
SHIKINE Takahiro  JPN  3   4 2 V V V 0.500 0 24
ROGER Wallerand  FRA  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 12 29
TOTUSEK Marek  CZE  3 V 3   3 3 V 0.333 -1 22
JANDA Piotr  POL  3 2 1 V   1 V 0.333 -6 17
BORODACHEV Anton  RUS  V 4 V V V   V 0.833 11 29
PORFY Tamas  HUN  3 3 2 1 0 4   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : SUH Sangwon KOR, BARDENHAGEN Tim GER

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SEMENYUK Grigoriy  RUS    V 2 V V V V4 0.833 14 26
CETINEL Baha Baykal  TUR  2   1 4 0 2 0 0.000 -21 9
ITO Takuma  JPN  V V   1 1 V V 0.667 4 22
GASSNER Ethan  USA  1 V V   4 1 2 0.333 -7 18
MARINI Tommaso  ITA  2 V V V   3 V 0.667 7 25
BEM Maciej  POL  0 V 2 V V   4 0.500 0 21
JOLLEY Isaac  GBR  2 V 3 V 3 V   0.500 3 23

 

Poule No 8 - 10:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : PIERUCCI Simona ITA, DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MAROSTEGA Pedro  BRA    V V 3 V V 0 0.667 3 23
NEDELJKOVIC Mateja  HUN  2   V V V 2 0 0.500 -2 19
SCONZO Daniel  COL  3 4   3 V 1 1 0.167 -10 17
TOFALIDES Alex  CYP  V 2 V   V 4 1 0.500 -2 22
MOORE Robert  POR  4 0 2 3   V 3 0.167 -9 17
KAIN Martin  AUT  1 V V V 1   2 0.500 -3 19
LLAVADOR Carlos  ESP  V V V V V V   1.000 23 30

 

Poule No 9 - 10:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL, ACEVEDO Pablo ESP

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
PISTORIO Federico  ITA    2 V V V X 4 0.600 2 21
DAVIS James-Andrew  GBR  V   1 V 3 X 0 0.400 -5 14
KANESHIGE Brian  USA  3 V   V V X V 0.800 11 23
RASTEGAR Linus  AUT  4 2 1   1 X 1 0.000 -16 9
HATOEL Maor  ISR  2 V 2 V   X 2 0.400 -3 16
MOHAMMAD Yaser  KUW  A A A A A   A DNF
KLEIBRINK Benjamin  GER  V V 3 V V X   0.800 11 23

 

Poule No 10 - 10:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : MAGE Pascal FRA

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
MACI Alessandro  ITA    4 0 X 4 1 V 0.200 -7 14
AKHMETOV Iskander  RUS  V   1 X V 4 V 0.600 5 20
SIESS Michal  POL  V V   X 3 V V 0.800 13 23
SHIMBO Heitor  BRA  F F F   F F F DNS
IIMURA Kazuki  JPN  V 0 V X   V V 0.800 4 20
CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik  COL  V V 4 X 3   V 0.600 4 22
HAY Gavin  CAN  1 1 0 X 1 3   0.000 -19 6

 

Poule No 11 - 10:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA, FOSTER Andrew USA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
TOLDO Guilherme  BRA    V V V V V V 1.000 21 30
GARCIA PRADO Santiago  ESP  0   0 2 1 4 2 0.000 -21 9
KLEIN Luis  GER  0 V   V V 4 V 0.667 7 24
FILES Petar  CRO  2 V 4   V V V 0.667 2 26
CEGIELSKI Bartosz  POL  2 V 1 4   2 2 0.167 -10 16
VELLUTI Pietro  ITA  3 V V 4 V   V 0.667 7 27
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu  ISR  2 V 2 4 V 0   0.333 -6 18

 

Poule No 12 - 10:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : PASCUCCI Martina ITA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
CZUCKERMANN Matan  ISR    4 0 3 V 2 4 0.167 -7 18
HAMZA Mohamed  EGY  V   V V V V 4 0.833 16 29
NOGUCHI Ryohei  JPN  V 0   V V 1 0 0.500 -1 16
LIEBSCHER David  GER  V 1 1   4 1 1 0.167 -15 13
GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien  CAN  0 3 1 V   1 2 0.167 -17 12
KOMSIC Ivan  CRO  V 0 V V V   3 0.667 9 23
POGREBNIAK Andrii  UKR  V V V V V V4   1.000 15 29

 

Poule No 13 - 10:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS, DELI Dora HUN

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso  ESP    1 V V 0 1 4 0.333 -10 16
CHEN Haiwei  CHN  V   V V 2 3 2 0.500 3 22
HOOSHI Dylan  USA  4 2   2 1 1 3 0.000 -17 13
ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor  CPV  2 1 V   0 3 1 0.167 -15 12
NISTA Lorenzo  ITA  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
CHASTANET Maximilien  FRA  V V V V 2   V 0.833 13 27
KAHL Alexander  GER  V V V V 4 1   0.667 5 25

 

Poule No 14 - 10:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : HUANG Hao Chih TPE

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
ALVEAR Felipe  CHI    V 1 2 V 4 3 0.333 -1 20
JOHNSTON Alastair  IRL  0   1 2 V 0 V 0.333 -12 13
SU Zhenghui  CHN  V V   3 V 2 V 0.667 11 25
SAITO Toshiya  JPN  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 12 29
DAVID Maxime  CAN  1 1 1 1   2 V 0.167 -18 11
FILIPPI Davide  ITA  V V V V V   V 1.000 14 30
YEUNG Chi Ka  HKG  V 4 1 4 4 4   0.167 -6 22

 

Poule No 15 - 10:00 - Piste Red - Referee : SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
PERELMANN Mark  ISR    V 2 3 2 1 1 0.167 -15 14
DAHLIN Svante  SWE  4   2 V 2 3 0 0.167 -12 16
KLEIN Felix  GER  V V   V 1 2 2 0.500 -3 20
YOONG Hans Wei Shen  MAS  V 3 4   V 2 1 0.333 -7 20
RAJSKI Leszek  POL  V V V 4   1 V 0.667 6 25
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke  JPN  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro  UKR  V V V V 4 1   0.667 11 25

 

Poule No 16 - 12:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : PIERUCCI Simona ITA, DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
ELICE Meddy  FRA    V V V V V V 1.000 19 30
FRUHAUF Benjamin  HUN  3   0 4 2 1 V 0.167 -11 15
BONTEMS Pierre Olivier  CAN  3 V   2 2 V V 0.500 6 22
OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David  COL  0 V V   1 V V 0.667 1 21
ARSLANOV Timur  RUS  1 V4 V3 V   V V 0.833 8 23
ALARCON Gustavo  CHI  2 V 1 3 2   V 0.333 -4 18
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa  CIV  2 2 2 1 3 1   0.000 -19 11

 

Poule No 17 - 12:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA, PAGHIEV Mihail MDA

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
SERRI Cedrik  SVK    4 V 3 1 1 3 0.167 -9 17
KRUSE Richard  GBR  V   V 3 0 V V 0.667 2 23
SEO Myeong Cheol  KOR  1 1   V V 2 3 0.333 -10 17
HERTSYK Rostyslav  UKR  V V 3   V V V 0.833 11 28
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger  ESP  V V 4 1   V 4 0.500 5 24
ESSAM Mohamed  EGY  V 4 V 4 3   3 0.333 1 24
VOLTZ Tom  FRA  V 2 V 1 V V   0.667 0 23

 

Poule No 18 - 12:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : NIGRONE Davide ITA, ARMATA Gaspare ITA

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
TSORONIS Alexander  DEN    V V V V V 1 0.833 9 26
ROSU Silviu  ROU  3   0 1 3 2 V 0.167 -15 14
NAGLE Christopher  AUS  1 V   0 V 4 3 0.333 -5 18
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio  ARG  4 V V   V 2 V 0.667 8 26
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber  ISR  1 V 3 4   0 0 0.167 -15 13
MIYAKE Ryo  JPN  3 V V V V   1 0.667 6 24
AUCLIN Erwann  FRA  V 4 V 3 V V   0.667 12 27

 

Poule No 19 - 12:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : DELI Dora HUN, CUBEDDU Carlo ITA

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
CHAN Kyle  HKG    2 3 V 3 2 2 0.167 -12 17
PARK Junyoung  KOR  V   V V V V 4 0.833 12 29
ZHANG Zhenggang  SGP  V 2   V 1 4 0 0.333 -6 17
HEROUI Salim  ALG  4 2 0   3 3 0 0.000 -18 12
SAMANDI Mohamed  TUN  V 4 V V   V 4 0.667 8 28
OTAYZA Vicente  CHI  V 2 V V 3   1 0.500 -3 21
NAKAMURA Taro  JPN  V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 

Poule No 20 - 12:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : PASCUCCI Martina ITA, DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
BIRD Harry  GBR    0 V 0 3 1 V 0.333 -8 14
CERQUETTI Dante Leonel  ARG  V   3 3 2 V 1 0.333 -5 19
SWEET Mikhail  CAN  0 V   2 4 V 2 0.333 -9 18
DOSA Daniel  HUN  V V V   V V V 1.000 20 30
CHEN Chih Chieh  TPE  V V V 0   4 V 0.667 3 24
LEON Victor  VEN  V 4 4 2 V   2 0.333 -3 22
FUJINO Daiki  JPN  2 V V 3 2 V   0.500 2 22

 

Poule No 21 - 12:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
CHEUNG Siu Lun  HKG    V 2 V X V V 0.800 5 22
MOTTIAT Lucas  BEL  4   V V X 4 V 0.600 5 23
PALLIER Sebastian  GBR  V 3   V X 3 V 0.600 6 21
GOREN Raz  ISR  4 2 3   X 1 V 0.200 -6 15
CERVANTES Diego  MEX  F F F F   F F DNS
LUPERI Edoardo  ITA  4 V V4 V X   V 0.800 8 23
MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate  ANG  0 3 1 1 X 2   0.000 -18 7

 

Poule No 22 - 12:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : HUANG Hao Chih TPE

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
GRIDELLI Alessandro  ITA    4 V V V V V 0.833 10 29
MINOTT Kamal  GBR  V   V 4 V 3 V 0.667 4 27
YUNES Klod  UKR  4 3   V V 4 V 0.500 3 26
REID Clayton  USA  4 V 2   4 0 4 0.167 -10 19
MARINO Nicolas  ARG  2 2 3 V   0 V 0.333 -11 17
RIGIN Dmitry  RUS  4 V V V V   V 0.833 13 29
MAYAKAN Chornnasun  THA  0 4 3 V 4 4   0.167 -9 20

 

Poule No 23 - 12:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : BARDENHAGEN Tim GER

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
DE ALMEIDA Dominic  GBR    1 V X 2 V 3 0.400 1 16
MYLNIKOV Vladislav  RUS  V   V X V 2 4 0.600 6 21
WONG Vinson John  HKG  0 2   X 2 1 3 0.000 -17 8
MORA Johan  VEN  F F F   F F F DNS
CADOT Jeremy  FRA  V 2 V X   V 2 0.600 1 19
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  POL  0 V V X 4   V 0.600 3 19
PAROLI Alessandro  ITA  V V V X V 3   0.800 6 23

 

Poule No 24 - 12:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
LLOYD Alexander  GBR    X V 3 4 V V 0.600 8 22
AGUIRRE Cesar  VEN  F   F F F F F DNS
IANDOLO Francesco Pio  ITA  1 X   V 2 0 V 0.400 -9 13
LEE Ka Fung  HKG  V X 4   V 3 V 0.600 4 22
MINUTO Martino  TUR  V X V 3   V V 0.800 8 23
HASSAN Mohamed  EGY  2 X V V 4   V 0.600 8 21
KALIYEV Tamirlan  KAZ  1 X 3 2 0 0   0.000 -19 6

 

Poule No 25 - 12:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : BAKUM Andrii UKR, GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
MATHIEU Adam  USA    2 V V V V 4 0.667 6 26
MACCHI Filippo  ITA  V   2 V V V V 0.833 7 27
SANITA Andre  GER  3 V   V V V 1 0.667 9 24
OU Feng Ming  TPE  3 4 0   V 1 2 0.167 -12 15
ARGOTE Andres  VEN  3 1 1 2   2 V 0.167 -14 14
WU Bin  CHN  1 4 2 V V   V 0.500 3 22
OSTACCHINI Glen  GBR  V 4 V V 3 1   0.500 1 23

 

Poule No 26 - 12:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX, ACEVEDO Pablo ESP

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
INGARGIOLA Francesco  ITA    V V 2 V 2 V 0.667 8 24
KELLY William  USA  0   1 1 1 0 4 0.000 -23 7
SCHOPPA Dominik  GER  2 V   2 3 2 V 0.333 -6 19
BORODACHEV Kirill  RUS  V V V   V V V 1.000 22 30
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub  TUN  2 V V 1   0 V 0.500 -4 18
DOUGLAS Sholto  AUS  V V V 2 V   2 0.667 10 24
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian  POL  2 V 4 0 3 V   0.333 -7 19

 

Poule No 27 - 12:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS, DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL

 Poule No 27  V/M Indicator HS
BRAUN Marius  GER    3 X 0 V V V 0.600 0 18
DI TOMMASO Alessio  ITA  V   X V 3 V V 0.800 7 23
MARQUES Henrique  BRA  F F   F F F F DNS
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles  USA  V 4 X   V V V 0.800 12 24
GIACON Daniel  NED  2 V X 2   2 V 0.400 -3 16
BRETEAU Ignacio  ESP  2 1 X 2 V   V 0.400 -6 15
FITZGERALD Edward  AUS  4 3 X 3 1 4   0.000 -10 15

 

Poule No 28 - 12:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : SUH Sangwon KOR

 Poule No 28  V/M Indicator HS
HARAVSKYI Maksym  UKR    2 2 V 2 V V 0.500 1 21
JOPPICH Peter  GER  V   2 V4 4 V 2 0.500 0 22
SIROTKIN Alexander  RUS  V V   1 V V V 0.833 11 26
LOMBARDI Giulio  ITA  3 3 V   V V V 0.667 12 26
CHEN Tse Yuan  TPE  V V 2 2   3 V 0.500 -3 22
BROSZUS Blake  CAN  1 2 1 0 V   1 0.167 -18 10
LECHNER Moritz  AUT  1 V 3 2 4 V   0.333 -3 20

 

Poule No 29 - 12:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : MAGE Pascal FRA, HAMMAMI Anis TUN

 Poule No 29  V/M Indicator HS
DE GREEF Stef  BEL    3 1 4 V 2 3 0.167 -10 18
HUANG Mengkai  CHN  V   3 V V V V 0.833 12 28
KWON Youngho  KOR  V V   V 1 V V 0.833 12 26
MAJEWSKI Michal  POL  V 1 0   2 4 0 0.167 -17 12
VAN HAASTER Maximilien  CAN  3 4 V V   V 2 0.500 4 24
PIVOVAROV Alexander  ISR  V 1 3 V 2   V 0.500 -2 21
STELLA Alessandro  ITA  V 2 2 V V 2   0.500 1 21

 

Poule No 30 - 12:00 - Piste Red - Referee : FOSTER Andrew USA

 Poule No 30  V/M Indicator HS
NAGANO Yudai  JPN    V 4 V V 1 V 0.667 8 25
ARCHILEI Tommaso  MEX  0   4 2 2 2 0 0.000 -20 10
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  BEL  V V   4 V 3 2 0.500 -3 24
CHUNG Jyae Gyu  KOR  2 V V   V 1 1 0.500 -3 19
SCHENKEL Eli  CAN  4 V 4 1   0 3 0.167 -10 17
BIANCHI Guillaume  ITA  V V V V V   V 1.000 19 30
RUDNICKI Mikolaj  POL  1 V V V V 4   0.667 9 25

 
Document engarde-service - 08/02/2020 15:18:53
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently