GP FIE - TROFEO INALPI - F.M. Ind.
TORINO 7-8 e 9 Febbraio 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Indicator   Hits scored   Group 
 1   FOCONI   Alessio    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 2   LEFORT   Enzo    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 3   GAROZZO   Daniele    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 4   IMBODEN   Race    USA    exempte         exemption 
 5   ITKIN   Nick    USA    exempte         exemption 
 6   CASSARA   Andrea    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 7   CHEUNG   Ka Long    HKG    exempte         exemption 
 8   MEINHARDT   Gerek    USA    exempte         exemption 
 9   MASSIALAS   Alexander    USA    exempte         exemption 
 10   CHEREMISINOV   Alexey    RUS    exempte         exemption 
 11   LE PECHOUX   Erwann    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 12   LEE   Kwanghyun    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 13   MERTINE   Julien    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 14   MEPSTEAD   Marcus    GBR    exempte         exemption 
 15   SAFIN   Timur    RUS    exempte         exemption 
 16   CHOI   Chun Yin Ryan    HKG    exempte         exemption 
 17   LLAVADOR   Carlos    ESP    exempte         exemption 
 18   BORODACHEV   Kirill    RUS    exempte         exemption 
 19   NISTA   Lorenzo    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 19   TOLDO   Guilherme    BRA    exempte         exemption 
 21   DOSA   Daniel    HUN    exempte         exemption 
 21   MATSUYAMA   Kyosuke    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 23   BIANCHI   Guillaume    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 23   ELICE   Meddy    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 23   NAKAMURA   Taro    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 26   CHOUPENITCH   Alexander    CZE    exempte         exemption 
 27   KIM   Hyogon    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 28   POGREBNIAK   Andrii    UKR    exempte         exemption 
 29   FILIPPI   Davide    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 30   EDIRI   Alexandre    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 31   HAMZA   Mohamed    EGY    exempte         exemption 
 32   SEMENYUK   Grigoriy    RUS    exempte         exemption 
 33   RIGIN   Dmitry    RUS    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 34   CHASTANET   Maximilien    FRA    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 34   PAUTY   Maxime    FRA    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 36   PARK   Junyoung    KOR    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 36   ROGER   Wallerand    FRA    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 36   SAITO   Toshiya    JPN    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 39   HUANG   Mengkai    CHN    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 40   KWON   Youngho    KOR    0.833   12   26   qualifier 
 41   BORODACHEV   Anton    RUS    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 42   HERTSYK   Rostyslav    UKR    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 43   ABOUELKASSEM   Alaaeldin    EGY    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 43   SIROTKIN   Alexander    RUS    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 45   GRIDELLI   Alessandro    ITA    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 46   TSORONIS   Alexander    DEN    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 47   ARSLANOV   Timur    RUS    0.833   8   23   qualifier 
 48   MACCHI   Filippo    ITA    0.833   7   27   qualifier 
 49   SIESS   Michal    POL    0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 50   CHAMLEY-WATSON   Miles    USA    0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 51   KANESHIGE   Brian    USA    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 51   KLEIBRINK   Benjamin    GER    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 53   AVOLA   Giorgio    ITA    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 54   LUPERI   Edoardo    ITA    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 54   MINUTO   Martino    TUR    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 56   ABE   Yoshiki    JPN    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 57   DI TOMMASO   Alessio    ITA    0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 58   PAROLI   Alessandro    ITA    0.800   6   23   qualifier 
 59   CHEUNG   Siu Lun    HKG    0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 60   IIMURA   Kazuki    JPN    0.800   4   20   qualifier 
 61   SIMON   Vincent    FRA    0.667   12   28   qualifier 
 62   AUCLIN   Erwann    FRA    0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 63   LOMBARDI   Giulio    ITA    0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 64   CHUCHUKALO   Dmytro    UKR    0.667   11   25   qualifier 
 64   SU   Zhenghui    CHN    0.667   11   25   qualifier 
 66   DOUGLAS   Sholto    AUS    0.667   10   24   qualifier 
 67   RUDNICKI   Mikolaj    POL    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 68   SANITA   Andre    GER    0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 69   KOMSIC   Ivan    CRO    0.667   9   23   qualifier 
 70   SAMANDI   Mohamed    TUN    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 71   REICHETZER   Tobias    AUT    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 71   SERVELLO   Augusto Antonio    ARG    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 73   NAGANO   Yudai    JPN    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 74   INGARGIOLA   Francesco    ITA    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 75   VELLUTI   Pietro    ITA    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 76   MARINI   Tommaso    ITA    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 77   KLEIN   Luis    GER    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 78   ZHEREBCHENKO   Dmitry    RUS    0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 79   MATHIEU   Adam    USA    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 80   RAJSKI   Leszek    POL    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 81   MIYAKE   Ryo    JPN    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 82   KAHL   Alexander    GER    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 83   MINOTT   Kamal    GBR    0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 84   ITO   Takuma    JPN    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 85   CHAN   Kevin Jerrold    SGP    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 86   CHEN   Chih Chieh    TPE    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 87   MAROSTEGA   Pedro    BRA    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 88   FILES   Petar    CRO    0.667   2   26   qualifier 
 89   KRUSE   Richard    GBR    0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 90   ROSATELLI   Damiano    ITA    0.667   2   21   qualifier 
 91   TUNCER   Poyraz    TUR    0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 92   OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA   David    COL    0.667   1   21   qualifier 
 93   VOLTZ   Tom    FRA    0.667   0   23   qualifier 
 94   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS   Nikolaos    GRE    0.667   -2   21   qualifier 
 95   LLOYD   Alexander    GBR    0.600   8   22   qualifier 
 96   HASSAN   Mohamed    EGY    0.600   8   21   qualifier 
 97   POSCHARNIG   Johannes    AUT    0.600   6   22   qualifier 
 98   MYLNIKOV   Vladislav    RUS    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 98   PALLIER   Sebastian    GBR    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 100   MOTTIAT   Lucas    BEL    0.600   5   23   qualifier 
 101   AKHMETOV   Iskander    RUS    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 102   CLAIRET ROA   Dimitri Patrik    COL    0.600   4   22   qualifier 
 102   LEE   Ka Fung    HKG    0.600   4   22   qualifier 
 104   RZADKOWSKI   Andrzej    POL    0.600   3   19   qualifier 
 105   PISTORIO   Federico    ITA    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 106   VEITENHEIMER   Ciaran    GER    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 107   CADOT   Jeremy    FRA    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 108   BRAUN   Marius    GER    0.600   0   18   qualifier 
 109   NG   Lok Wang Lawrence    HKG    0.500   12   27   qualifier 
 110   BONTEMS   Pierre Olivier    CAN    0.500   6   22   qualifier 
 111   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ   Roger    ESP    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 112   VAN HAASTER   Maximilien    CAN    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 113   GRYGLEWSKI   Krystian    POL    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 114   YUNES   Klod    UKR    0.500   3   26   qualifier 
 115   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 116   CHEN   Haiwei    CHN    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 116   WU   Bin    CHN    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 118   FUJINO   Daiki    JPN    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 119   OSTACCHINI   Glen    GBR    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 120   HARAVSKYI   Maksym    UKR    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 120   STELLA   Alessandro    ITA    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 122   SHIKINE   Takahiro    JPN    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 123   JOPPICH   Peter    GER    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 124   BEM   Maciej    POL    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 125   YUNO   Elisha    NED    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 126   VAN EGMOND   Dirk Jan    NED    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 127   BRAUN   Fabian    GER    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 128   NOGUCHI   Ryohei    JPN    0.500   -1   16   qualifier 
 129   SUZUMURA   Kenta    JPN    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 130   TOFALIDES   Alex    CYP    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 131   PIVOVAROV   Alexander    ISR    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 132   NEDELJKOVIC   Mateja    HUN    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 133   VAN CAMPENHOUT   Stef    BEL    0.500   -3   24   qualifier 
 134   CHEN   Tse Yuan    TPE    0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 135   OTAYZA   Vicente    CHI    0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 136   KLEIN   Felix    GER    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 137   CHUNG   Jyae Gyu    KOR    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 137   KAIN   Martin    AUT    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 139   SHIH   Benjamin    TPE    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 140   FERJANI   Mohamed Ayoub    TUN    0.500   -4   18   qualifier 
 141   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    GBR    0.400   1   16   qualifier 
 142   GIACON   Daniel    NED    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 142   HATOEL   Maor    ISR    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 144   DAVIS   James-Andrew    GBR    0.400   -5   14   qualifier 
 145   BRETEAU   Ignacio    ESP    0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 146   IANDOLO   Francesco Pio    ITA    0.400   -9   13   qualifier 
 147   ESSAM   Mohamed    EGY    0.333   1   24   qualifier 
 148   TOTUSEK   Marek    CZE    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 149   ALVEAR   Felipe    CHI    0.333   -1   20   qualifier 
 150   BOROWIAK   Arwen    GER    0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 151   LEON   Victor    VEN    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 152   LECHNER   Moritz    AUT    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 153   ALARCON   Gustavo    CHI    0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 154   CERQUETTI   Dante Leonel    ARG    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 155   NAGLE   Christopher    AUS    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 156   PEGGS   Ben    GBR    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 157   SCHOPPA   Dominik    GER    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 158   ROSENFELD   Roey Eliyahu    ISR    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 159   JANDA   Piotr    POL    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 159   ZHANG   Zhenggang    SGP    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 161   YOONG   Hans Wei Shen    MAS    0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 162   WOJTKOWIAK   Adrian    POL    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 163   GASSNER   Ethan    USA    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 08/02/2020 14:44:15
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently