GP FIE - TROFEO INALPI - F.M. Ind.
TORINO 7-8 e 9 Febbraio 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   MEINHARDT   Gerek    USA     
 2   MASSIALAS   Alexander    USA     
 3   IMBODEN   Race    USA     
 3   ROGER   Wallerand    FRA     
 5   FOCONI   Alessio    ITA     
 6   LE PECHOUX   Erwann    FRA     
 7   LEE   Kwanghyun    KOR     
 8   BORODACHEV   Kirill    RUS     
 9   CHEREMISINOV   Alexey    RUS     
 10   MERTINE   Julien    FRA     
 11   MEPSTEAD   Marcus    GBR     
 12   BIANCHI   Guillaume    ITA     
 13   KIM   Hyogon    KOR     
 14   POGREBNIAK   Andrii    UKR     
 15   PAUTY   Maxime    FRA     
 16   AUCLIN   Erwann    FRA     
 17   LEFORT   Enzo    FRA     
 18   ITKIN   Nick    USA     
 19   CASSARA   Andrea    ITA     
 20   CHEUNG   Ka Long    HKG     
 21   CHOI   Chun Yin Ryan    HKG     
 22   NISTA   Lorenzo    ITA     
 22   TOLDO   Guilherme    BRA     
 24   ELICE   Meddy    FRA     
 25   CHOUPENITCH   Alexander    CZE     
 26   SEMENYUK   Grigoriy    RUS     
 27   SAITO   Toshiya    JPN     
 28   CHAMLEY-WATSON   Miles    USA     
 29   KLEIBRINK   Benjamin    GER     
 30   AVOLA   Giorgio    ITA     
 31   SIMON   Vincent    FRA     
 32   SHIKINE   Takahiro    JPN     
 33   GAROZZO   Daniele    ITA     
 34   SAFIN   Timur    RUS     
 35   LLAVADOR   Carlos    ESP     
 36   DOSA   Daniel    HUN     
 36   MATSUYAMA   Kyosuke    JPN     
 38   NAKAMURA   Taro    JPN     
 39   FILIPPI   Davide    ITA     
 40   EDIRI   Alexandre    FRA     
 41   HAMZA   Mohamed    EGY     
 42   CHASTANET   Maximilien    FRA     
 43   HERTSYK   Rostyslav    UKR     
 44   ABOUELKASSEM   Alaaeldin    EGY     
 45   ARSLANOV   Timur    RUS     
 46   SIESS   Michal    POL     
 47   KANESHIGE   Brian    USA     
 48   LUPERI   Edoardo    ITA     
 49   DI TOMMASO   Alessio    ITA     
 50   CHEUNG   Siu Lun    HKG     
 51   SU   Zhenghui    CHN     
 52   NAGANO   Yudai    JPN     
 53   INGARGIOLA   Francesco    ITA     
 54   MINOTT   Kamal    GBR     
 55   ITO   Takuma    JPN     
 56   FILES   Petar    CRO     
 57   KRUSE   Richard    GBR     
 58   ROSATELLI   Damiano    ITA     
 59   AKHMETOV   Iskander    RUS     
 60   BRAUN   Marius    GER     
 61   VAN HAASTER   Maximilien    CAN     
 62   BEM   Maciej    POL     
 63   TOFALIDES   Alex    CYP     
 64   JANDA   Piotr    POL     
 65   HUANG   Mengkai    CHN     
 66   KWON   Youngho    KOR     
 67   BORODACHEV   Anton    RUS     
 68   SIROTKIN   Alexander    RUS     
 69   GRIDELLI   Alessandro    ITA     
 70   MACCHI   Filippo    ITA     
 71   PAROLI   Alessandro    ITA     
 72   IIMURA   Kazuki    JPN     
 73   CHUCHUKALO   Dmytro    UKR     
 74   RUDNICKI   Mikolaj    POL     
 75   SAMANDI   Mohamed    TUN     
 76   SERVELLO   Augusto Antonio    ARG     
 77   MARINI   Tommaso    ITA     
 78   KLEIN   Luis    GER     
 79   ZHEREBCHENKO   Dmitry    RUS     
 80   MATHIEU   Adam    USA     
 81   RAJSKI   Leszek    POL     
 82   KAHL   Alexander    GER     
 83   MAROSTEGA   Pedro    BRA     
 84   TUNCER   Poyraz    TUR     
 85   LLOYD   Alexander    GBR     
 86   HASSAN   Mohamed    EGY     
 87   PALLIER   Sebastian    GBR     
 88   MOTTIAT   Lucas    BEL     
 89   CADOT   Jeremy    FRA     
 90   FUJINO   Daiki    JPN     
 91   YUNO   Elisha    NED     
 92   BRAUN   Fabian    GER     
 93   CHUNG   Jyae Gyu    KOR     
 93   KAIN   Martin    AUT     
 95   ESSAM   Mohamed    EGY     
 96   PEGGS   Ben    GBR     
 97   RIGIN   Dmitry    RUS     
 98   PARK   Junyoung    KOR     
 99   TSORONIS   Alexander    DEN     
 100   MINUTO   Martino    TUR     
 101   ABE   Yoshiki    JPN     
 102   LOMBARDI   Giulio    ITA     
 103   DOUGLAS   Sholto    AUS     
 104   SANITA   Andre    GER     
 105   KOMSIC   Ivan    CRO     
 106   REICHETZER   Tobias    AUT     
 107   VELLUTI   Pietro    ITA     
 108   MIYAKE   Ryo    JPN     
 109   CHAN   Kevin Jerrold    SGP     
 110   CHEN   Chih Chieh    TPE     
 111   OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA   David    COL     
 112   VOLTZ   Tom    FRA     
 113   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS   Nikolaos    GRE     
 114   POSCHARNIG   Johannes    AUT     
 115   MYLNIKOV   Vladislav    RUS     
 116   CLAIRET ROA   Dimitri Patrik    COL     
 116   LEE   Ka Fung    HKG     
 118   RZADKOWSKI   Andrzej    POL     
 119   PISTORIO   Federico    ITA     
 120   VEITENHEIMER   Ciaran    GER     
 121   NG   Lok Wang Lawrence    HKG     
 122   BONTEMS   Pierre Olivier    CAN     
 123   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ   Roger    ESP     
 124   GRYGLEWSKI   Krystian    POL     
 125   YUNES   Klod    UKR     
 126   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR     
 127   CHEN   Haiwei    CHN     
 127   WU   Bin    CHN     
 129   OSTACCHINI   Glen    GBR     
 130   HARAVSKYI   Maksym    UKR     
 130   STELLA   Alessandro    ITA     
 132   JOPPICH   Peter    GER     
 133   VAN EGMOND   Dirk Jan    NED     
 134   NOGUCHI   Ryohei    JPN     
 135   SUZUMURA   Kenta    JPN     
 136   PIVOVAROV   Alexander    ISR     
 137   NEDELJKOVIC   Mateja    HUN     
 138   VAN CAMPENHOUT   Stef    BEL     
 139   CHEN   Tse Yuan    TPE     
 140   OTAYZA   Vicente    CHI     
 141   KLEIN   Felix    GER     
 142   SHIH   Benjamin    TPE     
 143   FERJANI   Mohamed Ayoub    TUN     
 144   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    GBR     
 145   GIACON   Daniel    NED     
 145   HATOEL   Maor    ISR     
 147   DAVIS   James-Andrew    GBR     
 148   BRETEAU   Ignacio    ESP     
 149   IANDOLO   Francesco Pio    ITA     
 150   TOTUSEK   Marek    CZE     
 151   ALVEAR   Felipe    CHI     
 152   BOROWIAK   Arwen    GER     
 153   LEON   Victor    VEN     
 154   LECHNER   Moritz    AUT     
 155   ALARCON   Gustavo    CHI     
 156   CERQUETTI   Dante Leonel    ARG     
 157   NAGLE   Christopher    AUS     
 158   SCHOPPA   Dominik    GER     
 159   ZHANG   Zhenggang    SGP     
 160   GASSNER   Ethan    USA     
 161   ROSENFELD   Roey Eliyahu    ISR     
 162   YOONG   Hans Wei Shen    MAS     
 163   WOJTKOWIAK   Adrian    POL     
 164   BIRD   Harry    GBR     
 165   SWEET   Mikhail    CAN     
 166   GOJAK   Antonio    CRO     
 167   SEO   Myeong Cheol    KOR     
 168   DELBERGUE   Luis Alfonso    ESP     
 169   DELBERGUE   Guillermo    ESP     
 170   MARINO   Nicolas    ARG     
 171   JOHNSTON   Alastair    IRL     
 172   TROFIMOV   Dmitry    RUS     
 173   GOREN   Raz    ISR     
 174   MACI   Alessandro    ITA     
 175   YEUNG   Chi Ka    HKG     
 176   CZUCKERMANN   Matan    ISR     
 177   KRALIK   Andrej    SVK     
 178   MAYAKAN   Chornnasun    THA     
 179   MOORE   Robert    POR     
 179   SERRI   Cedrik    SVK     
 181   REID   Clayton    USA     
 182   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR     
 182   DE GREEF   Stef    BEL     
 184   SCHENKEL   Eli    CAN     
 184   SCONZO   Daniel    COL     
 186   CEGIELSKI   Bartosz    POL     
 187   FRUHAUF   Benjamin    HUN     
 188   CHAN   Kyle    HKG     
 189   DAHLIN   Svante    SWE     
 190   OU   Feng Ming    TPE     
 191   BLANAR   Samuel    SVK     
 192   ARGOTE   Andres    VEN     
 193   PERELMANN   Mark    ISR     
 193   ROSU   Silviu    ROU     
 195   LIEBSCHER   David    GER     
 195   RAPOPORT   Yaakov Ber    ISR     
 197   ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA   Victor    CPV     
 198   OWAIDA   Ali    QAT     
 199   GAUDREAU-POLLENDER   Julien    CAN     
 199   MAJEWSKI   Michal    POL     
 201   DAVID   Maxime    CAN     
 202   BROSZUS   Blake    CAN     
 203   FITZGERALD   Edward    AUS     
 204   CHREN   Simon    CZE     
 205   RASTEGAR   Linus    AUT     
 206   HOOSHI   Dylan    USA     
 206   PORFY   Tamas    HUN     
 208   WONG   Vinson John    HKG     
 209   HEROUI   Salim    ALG     
 210   MANUEL   Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate    ANG     
 211   KERYHUEL   Jeremy Fafa    CIV     
 212   HAY   Gavin    CAN     
 212   KALIYEV   Tamirlan    KAZ     
 214   ARCHILEI   Tommaso    MEX     
 215   CETINEL   Baha Baykal    TUR     
 215   GARCIA PRADO   Santiago    ESP     
 217   EYUPOGLU   Alp    TUR     
 218   KELLY   William    USA     
 219   LIVINGSTONE   Patrick    JAM     
    MOHAMMAD   Yaser    KUW    DNF 
    AGUIRRE   Cesar    VEN    DNS 
    CERVANTES   Diego    MEX    DNS 
    MARQUES   Henrique    BRA    DNS 
    MORA   Johan    VEN    DNS 
    PONOMARYOV   Nikita    KAZ    DNS 
    SHIMBO   Heitor    BRA    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 09/02/2020 19:50:06
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently