XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Women's Sabre 60-69
LIVORNO - 13.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   TURNER   Delia    USA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 2   HUTCHISON   Jane S    GBR    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 3   EYRE   Jane    USA    1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 4   JANSEN   Karin    GER    0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 5   REGUIGNE   Patricia    FRA    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 6   BANDIERI   Claudia    ITA    0.833   12   26   qualifier 
 7   DUNN   Linda    USA    0.800   12   23   qualifier 
 8   CERBONI BOUSQUET   Anne    FRA    0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 9   ALBINI   Adriana    ITA    0.667   13   26   qualifier 
 10   DEROSE   Miyako    JPN    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 11   PORTER   Linda    AUS    0.600   8   20   qualifier 
 12   CHIKUBU   Yoshiko    JPN    0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 13   AMARI   Kaoru    JPN    0.600   2   22   qualifier 
 14   PARPAIOLA   Antonella    ITA    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 15   STARKS-FAULKNER   Jenette    USA    0.600   -1   20   qualifier 
 16   WALLS   Yvonne Elizabeth    GBR    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 17   BALOT   Agota    AUT    0.500   -5   17   qualifier 
 18   GORYUNOVA   Tatiana    RUS    0.400   3   22   qualifier 
 19   CONCONI   Maria Teresa    ITA    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 20   NIEUWENHUIS   Cecilia    RSA    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 21   MORRIS   Jennifer    GBR    0.400   -8   15   qualifier 
 22   TANAKA   Akiko    JPN    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 23   MOLKO   Isabelle    FRA    0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 24   LUAN   Jujie    CAN    0.200   -7   17   qualifier 
 25   BUDDE   Margit    GER    0.200   -9   15   qualifier 
 26   AUBAILLY   Corinne    FRA    0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 27   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   Belinda    ESP    0.200   -11   12   qualifier 
 28   BOTH   Petra    GER    0.167   -8   19   qualifier 
 29   GORYAINOVA   Galina    RUS    0.167   -13   12   qualifier 
 30   FINDLAY   Angela    GBR    0.167   -17   12   qualifier 
 31   RICHTER   Viola    GER    0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 32   ELLIS   Isobel    AUS    0.000   -22   8   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 13/10/2018 12:17:53
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently