XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Women's Sabre 50-59
LIVORNO - 13.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   TANZMEISTER Dorothea   AUT   
          TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
64                                 
            TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
   33   MARTIN BOUYER Veronique   FRA       10/2
          MARTIN BOUYER Veronique 
32   SHIMADA Asako   JPN  10/5
 
   17   PERNICE Robin   USA 
          PERNICE Robin 
48             
            PERNICE Robin 
   49              10/2
          ZOPPKE Christine 
16   ZOPPKE Christine   GER      
 
   9   KLEIN-BRADDOCK Kimberly   USA 
          KLEIN-BRADDOCK Kimberly 
56             
            STOCCO Monica 
   41              10/7
          STOCCO Monica 
24   STOCCO Monica   ITA      
 
   25   SELTENHAMMER Enrica   AUT 
          SELTENHAMMER Enrica 
40             
            DE RIOJA Angela 
   57              10/5
          DE RIOJA Angela 
 DE RIOJA Angela   ESP      
 
   5   BARBIER Anne Laure   FRA 
          BARBIER Anne Laure 
60             
            BARBIER Anne Laure 
   37              10/4
          ALEKSANDROVA Olga 
28   ALEKSANDROVA Olga   RUS      
 
   21   CAMERIN Margherita   ITA 
          CAMERIN Margherita 
44             
            NAREY Michele 
   53              10/2
          NAREY Michele 
12   NAREY Michele   GBR      
 
   13   ZINI Sylvie   FRA 
          ZINI Sylvie 
52             
            LO MUZIO Gabriella 
   45              10/1
          LO MUZIO Gabriella 
20   LO MUZIO Gabriella   ITA      
 
   29   COULTER Grace   GBR 
          NISHIOKA Yoko 
36   NISHIOKA Yoko   JPN  10/8
            DU Min Yi 
   61              10/3
          DU Min Yi 
 DU Min Yi   AUS      
 
   3   PADURA M.Jose   ESP 
          PADURA M.Jose 
62             
            PADURA M.Jose 
   35   CHIARI Astrid   AUT       10/3
          FUHRMANN Ulrike 
30   FUHRMANN Ulrike   POL  10/3
 
   19   CLANCY Caroline   GBR 
          CLANCY Caroline 
46             
            SAFRONOVA Galina 
   51              10/7
          SAFRONOVA Galina 
14   SAFRONOVA Galina   RUS      
 
   11   TALAMO Concetta   ITA 
          TALAMO Concetta 
54             
            WILSON Dawn 
   43              10/5
          WILSON Dawn 
22   WILSON Dawn   USA      
 
   27   VASSEUR Nathalie   FRA 
          VASSEUR Nathalie 
38             
            JORDAN Harriet 
   59              10/5
          JORDAN Harriet 
 JORDAN Harriet   AUS      
 
   7   VAGT Mary Lauren   USA 
          VAGT Mary Lauren 
58             
            VAGT Mary Lauren 
   39              10/4
          URBANO Rosario 
26   URBANO Rosario   ESP      
 
   23   BORN Grace   CAN 
          BORN Grace 
42             
            BORN Grace 
   55              10/5
          OISHI Emiko 
10   OISHI Emiko   JPN      
 
   15   MITSUI Ayako   JPN 
          MITSUI Ayako 
50             
            MITSUI Ayako 
   47              10/9
          HALE Caron 
18   HALE Caron   GBR      
 
   31   HOPPE Cornelia   GER 
          HOPPE Cornelia 
34   MARTIN CID Maria Del Mar   ESP  10/6
            JANSHEN Friederike 
   63              10/6
          JANSHEN Friederike 
 JANSHEN Friederike   GER      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 13/10/2018 16:48:01
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently