XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Women's Sabre 50-59
LIVORNO - 13.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   JANSHEN   Friederike    GER    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 1   PADURA   M.Jose    ESP    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 1   TANZMEISTER   Dorothea    AUT    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 4   DU   Min Yi    AUS    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 5   BARBIER   Anne Laure    FRA    0.800   13   24   qualifier 
 5   JORDAN   Harriet    AUS    0.800   13   24   qualifier 
 7   VAGT   Mary Lauren    USA    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 8   DE RIOJA   Angela    ESP    0.800   10   21   qualifier 
 9   KLEIN-BRADDOCK   Kimberly    USA    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 10   OISHI   Emiko    JPN    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 11   TALAMO   Concetta    ITA    0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 12   NAREY   Michele    GBR    0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 13   ZINI   Sylvie    FRA    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 14   SAFRONOVA   Galina    RUS    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 15   MITSUI   Ayako    JPN    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 16   ZOPPKE   Christine    GER    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 17   HALE   Caron    GBR    0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 17   PERNICE   Robin    USA    0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 19   CLANCY   Caroline    GBR    0.600   0   17   qualifier 
 20   LO MUZIO   Gabriella    ITA    0.400   3   22   qualifier 
 21   CAMERIN   Margherita    ITA    0.400   1   22   qualifier 
 22   BORN   Grace    CAN    0.400   1   18   qualifier 
 22   WILSON   Dawn    USA    0.400   1   18   qualifier 
 24   STOCCO   Monica    ITA    0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 25   SELTENHAMMER   Enrica    AUT    0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 26   URBANO   Rosario    ESP    0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 27   VASSEUR   Nathalie    FRA    0.200   -10   10   qualifier 
 28   ALEKSANDROVA   Olga    RUS    0.200   -11   12   qualifier 
 29   COULTER   Grace    GBR    0.200   -12   12   qualifier 
 30   FUHRMANN   Ulrike    POL    0.200   -15   9   qualifier 
 30   HOPPE   Cornelia    GER    0.200   -15   9   qualifier 
 32   SHIMADA   Asako    JPN    0.000   -8   17   qualifier 
 33   MARTIN BOUYER   Veronique    FRA    0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 34   MARTIN CID   Maria Del Mar    ESP    0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 35   CHIARI   Astrid    AUT    0.000   -22   3   qualifier 
 36   NISHIOKA   Yoko    JPN    0.000   -23   2   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 13/10/2018 09:45:51
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently