XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Sabre 70+
LIVORNO - 10.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   YAMADA Koh   JPN   
          YAMADA Koh 
64                                 
            YAMADA Koh 
   33   KRAMMER Josef   AUT       10/7
          BUDAY Gyorgy 
32   BUDAY Gyorgy   HUN  10/9
 
   17   PINKUS Lawrence   USA 
          PINKUS Lawrence 
48             
            MIMATA Hideyo 
   49              10/9
          MIMATA Hideyo 
16   MIMATA Hideyo   JPN      
 
   9   NEGRO Francesco Eugenio   ITA 
          NEGRO Francesco Eugenio 
56             
            PREGOWSKI Jerzy 
   41              10/5
          PREGOWSKI Jerzy 
24   PREGOWSKI Jerzy   POL      
 
   25   CARSON William   USA 
          CARSON William 
40             
            BORNEMISZA Andras 
   57              10/1
          BORNEMISZA Andras 
 BORNEMISZA Andras   GBR      
 
   5   FRANK Wolfgang   SUI 
          FRANK Wolfgang 
60             
            FRANK Wolfgang 
   37   KUNCHEV Roman   BUL       10/9
          SPERTINI Jean Paul 
28   SPERTINI Jean Paul   FRA  10/5
 
   21   CALDERON Peter   USA 
          CALDERON Peter 
44             
            SBARBARO Philip 
   53              10/5
          SBARBARO Philip 
12   SBARBARO Philip   USA      
 
   13   ANASTASOV Aleksandar   MKD 
          ANASTASOV Aleksandar 
52             
            ANASTASOV Aleksandar 
   45              10/3
          OSBALDESTON William D 
20   OSBALDESTON William D   GBR      
 
   29   AUSSEDAT Bernard   FRA 
          AUSSEDAT Bernard 
36   OKUDERA Michihiro   JPN  10/5
            PRECHTL Hanns 
   61              10/9
          PRECHTL Hanns 
 PRECHTL Hanns   GER      
 
   3   CARMINA Riccardo   ITA 
          CARMINA Riccardo 
62             
            CARMINA Riccardo 
   35   DAUTBEKOV Albert   RUS       10/3
          CHABOISSEAU Andre 
30   CHABOISSEAU Andre   FRA  10/1
 
   19   FEDOROV Nikolay   RUS 
          FEDOROV Nikolay 
46             
            FEDOROV Nikolay 
   51              10/9
          NETTINGSMEYER Wolf 
14   NETTINGSMEYER Wolf   GER      
 
   11   COMPTON Michael   GBR 
          COMPTON Michael 
54             
            HIRT Franz 
   43              10/9
          HIRT Franz 
22   HIRT Franz   GER      
 
   27   GARCIA PAEZ Jose Maria   ESP 
          GARCIA PAEZ Jose Maria 
38   CAPPELLI Ferdinando   ITA  10/3
            FILIPPI Fabrizio 
   59              10/0
          FILIPPI Fabrizio 
 FILIPPI Fabrizio   ITA      
 
   7   COHEN Richard   GBR 
          COHEN Richard 
58             
            COHEN Richard 
   39              10/7
          MIYASAKA Takemi 
26   MIYASAKA Takemi   JPN      
 
   23   PANZ Marian   POL 
          PANZ Marian 
42             
            SUDRAN Gary 
   55              10/6
          SUDRAN Gary 
10   SUDRAN Gary   AUS      
 
   15   MELO Antonio   VEN 
          MELO Antonio 
50             
            MASON William 
   47              10/7
          MASON William 
18   MASON William   CAN      
 
   31   RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ Ignacio   ESP 
          RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ Ignacio 
34   GACESA Slobodan   CRO  10/7
            HELFRICHT Helmut 
   63              10/2
          HELFRICHT Helmut 
 HELFRICHT Helmut   GER      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/10/2018 17:42:23
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently