XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Sabre 70+
LIVORNO - 10.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   YAMADA   Koh    JPN    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   HELFRICHT   Helmut    GER    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 3   CARMINA   Riccardo    ITA    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 4   PRECHTL   Hanns    GER    1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 5   FRANK   Wolfgang    SUI    0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 6   FILIPPI   Fabrizio    ITA    0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 7   COHEN   Richard    GBR    0.800   8   21   qualifier 
 8   BORNEMISZA   Andras    GBR    0.800   7   21   qualifier 
 9   NEGRO   Francesco Eugenio    ITA    0.800   5   21   qualifier 
 10   SUDRAN   Gary    AUS    0.667   13   28   qualifier 
 11   COMPTON   Michael    GBR    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 12   SBARBARO   Philip    USA    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 13   ANASTASOV   Aleksandar    MKD    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 14   NETTINGSMEYER   Wolf    GER    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 15   MELO   Antonio    VEN    0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 16   MIMATA   Hideyo    JPN    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 16   PINKUS   Lawrence    USA    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 18   MASON   William    CAN    0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 19   FEDOROV   Nikolay    RUS    0.600   0   16   qualifier 
 20   OSBALDESTON   William D    GBR    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 21   CALDERON   Peter    USA    0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 22   HIRT   Franz    GER    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 23   PANZ   Marian    POL    0.400   2   20   qualifier 
 24   PREGOWSKI   Jerzy    POL    0.400   1   20   qualifier 
 25   CARSON   William    USA    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 26   MIYASAKA   Takemi    JPN    0.400   0   18   qualifier 
 27   GARCIA PAEZ   Jose Maria    ESP    0.333   -10   18   qualifier 
 28   SPERTINI   Jean Paul    FRA    0.200   -5   15   qualifier 
 29   AUSSEDAT   Bernard    FRA    0.200   -8   15   qualifier 
 30   CHABOISSEAU   Andre    FRA    0.200   -8   12   qualifier 
 31   RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ   Ignacio    ESP    0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 32   BUDAY   Gyorgy    HUN    0.200   -14   10   qualifier 
 33   KRAMMER   Josef    AUT    0.167   -12   15   qualifier 
 34   GACESA   Slobodan    CRO    0.000   -16   14   qualifier 
 35   DAUTBEKOV   Albert    RUS    0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 36   OKUDERA   Michihiro    JPN    0.000   -20   10   qualifier 
 37   KUNCHEV   Roman    BUL    0.000   -21   4   qualifier 
 38   CAPPELLI   Ferdinando    ITA    0.000   -23   2   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/10/2018 12:57:43
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently