XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Sabre 60-69
LIVORNO - 10.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   ANTINORO Enrico   ITA   
          ANTINORO Enrico 
64                                 
            ANTINORO Enrico 
   33   PRAVECEK ING. Karel   CZE       10/3
          CHMELA ING. Vit 
32   CHMELA ING. Vit   CZE  10/9
 
   17   RENNIE Stephen   GBR 
          RENNIE Stephen 
48             
            MAUCERI Gianni 
   49              10/6
          MAUCERI Gianni 
16   MAUCERI Gianni   ITA      
 
   9   STREB Joseph   USA 
          STREB Joseph 
56             
            STREB Joseph 
   41   KWONG Yat Ping Francis   HKG       10/7
          SANTITEVAGUL Suttipong 
24   SANTITEVAGUL Suttipong   THA  10/6
 
   25   KOSINSKI Jerzy   POL 
          KOSINSKI Jerzy 
40   NAMIKI Shinichi   JPN  10/5
            JAMGOTCHIAN Thierry 
   57              10/3
          JAMGOTCHIAN Thierry 
 JAMGOTCHIAN Thierry   FRA      
 
   5   PIETRUSINSKI Zbigniew   CAN 
          PIETRUSINSKI Zbigniew 
60             
            PIETRUSINSKI Zbigniew 
   37   TREANOR Donald   BER       10/4
          TREANOR Donald 
28   FURUYA Takanori   JPN  10/9
 
   21   SAYGIN Alexander   RUS 
          SAYGIN Alexander 
44   MURAKI Kazumi   JPN  10/3
            SAYGIN Alexander 
   53              10/3
          PREVETT Chris 
12   PREVETT Chris   GBR      
 
   13   LOISEAU Eric   FRA 
          LOISEAU Eric 
52             
            LOISEAU Eric 
   45   SUZUKI Roy   CAN       10/8
          SEUSS David 
20   SEUSS David   USA  10/7
 
   29   MARINOV Svetoslav   BUL 
          MARINOV Svetoslav 
36   JAKUBEK Zygmunt   CAN  10/7
            KAS Geza 
   61              10/4
          KAS Geza 
 KAS Geza   FRA      
 
   3   YUNG Wang Yip   HKG 
          YUNG Wang Yip 
62             
            YUNG Wang Yip 
   35   FUJITA Takehisa   JPN       10/1
          DOLEZAL ING. Bohuslav 
30   DOLEZAL ING. Bohuslav   CZE  10/8
 
   19   COULTER Barry   GBR 
          COULTER Barry 
46   YAN Rongyao   CHN  10/2
            STEIDL Rainer 
   51              10/5
          STEIDL Rainer 
14   STEIDL Rainer   GER      
 
   11   TAILLANDIER Jean Francois   FRA 
          TAILLANDIER Jean Francois 
54             
            TAILLANDIER Jean Francois 
   43   AREFIEV Oleg   RUS       10/3
          RENNICK Robert 
22   RENNICK Robert   CAN  10/9
 
   27   GESTSSON Gudjon Ingi   ISL 
          GESTSSON Gudjon Ingi 
38   JUSZKIEWICZ Piotr   POL  10/2
            PAROLI Giulio 
   59              10/4
          PAROLI Giulio 
 PAROLI Giulio   ITA      
 
   7   MORRIS Carl   GBR 
          MORRIS Carl 
58             
            MORRIS Carl 
   39   TSANG Hon Kin Albert   HKG       10/7
          CHENG On Ki Angel 
26   CHENG On Ki Angel   HKG  10/5
 
   23   BOCCONI Andrea   ITA 
          BOCCONI Andrea 
42   SCHOTTE Joerg   GER  10/2
            BADGER Carlton 
   55              10/4
          BADGER Carlton 
10   BADGER Carlton   USA      
 
   15   PREIS Paul   GER 
          PREIS Paul 
50             
            PREIS Paul 
   47   BOEHMER Heinrich   GER       10/5
          CARNICER Pedro 
18   CARNICER Pedro   ESP  10/2
 
   31   GLOWACZ Miklos   HUN 
          GLOWACZ Miklos 
34   MESEGUER Pascual   ESP  10/8
            RUNYAN Joshua 
   63              10/2
          RUNYAN Joshua 
 RUNYAN Joshua   USA      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/10/2018 17:02:16
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently