XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Sabre 50-59
LIVORNO - 11.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   LANCIOTTI Stefano   ITA   
          LANCIOTTI Stefano 
128                                 
            LANCIOTTI Stefano 
   65   BARANSKI Waclaw   POL       10/2
          TAKANO Michisuke      
64   TAKANO Michisuke   JPN  10/3     
              LANCIOTTI Stefano 
   33   VOLKOV Konstantin   RUS         10/6
          VOLKOV Konstantin      
96                  
            VOLKOV Konstantin 
   97              10/9
          DE FRANCISCO Cesar 
32   DE FRANCISCO Cesar   ESP      
 
   17   MIRONOVAS Mikhail   USA 
          MIRONOVAS Mikhail 
112             
            MIRONOVAS Mikhail 
   81              10/1
          THOMAS Michael      
48   THOMAS Michael   GBR           
              MIRONOVAS Mikhail 
   49   KOUTNY Hynek   CZE         10/9
          KOUTNY Hynek      
80                  
            KOBYAKOV Andrey 
   113              10/1
          KOBYAKOV Andrey 
16   KOBYAKOV Andrey   GER      
 
   9   ASSELIN Didier   FRA 
          ASSELIN Didier 
120             
            ASSELIN Didier 
   73              10/6
          HOROTAN Attila      
56   HOROTAN Attila   HUN           
              ASSELIN Didier 
   41   DOROSH Dale   CAN         10/4
          DOROSH Dale      
88                  
            DOROSH Dale 
   105              10/8
          HRUZDINSKI Aliaksandr 
24   HRUZDINSKI Aliaksandr   BLR      
 
   25   HAKIMOV Tahir   AZE 
          HAKIMOV Tahir 
104             
            KRASNICH Mike 
   89              10/9
          KRASNICH Mike      
40   KRASNICH Mike   CAN           
              KOPYLOV Dmitri 
   57   KATO Tadayoshi   JPN         10/8
          KATO Tadayoshi      
72                  
            KOPYLOV Dmitri 
   121              10/7
          KOPYLOV Dmitri 
 KOPYLOV Dmitri   USA      
 
   5   KASSIMOV Farhad   AZE 
          KASSIMOV Farhad 
124             
            KASSIMOV Farhad 
   69   MALEEKAEW Chiratthjkorn   THA       10/2
          SATO Tamotsu      
60   SATO Tamotsu   JPN  10/5     
              KASSIMOV Farhad 
   37   ESTEVES Jorge   POR         10/5
          ESTEVES Jorge      
92                  
            BROCK Bernd 
   101              10/3
          BROCK Bernd 
28   BROCK Bernd   GER      
 
   21   BRANDT Thorsten   GER 
          BRANDT Thorsten 
108             
            BRANDT Thorsten 
   85              10/8
          MARTINELLI Carlos      
44   MARTINELLI Carlos   BRA           
              BRANDT Thorsten 
   53   CYMBALUK David   CAN         10/9
          CYMBALUK David      
76                  
            CYMBALUK David 
   117              10/9
          SKORYNIN Igor 
12   SKORYNIN Igor   BLR      
 
   13   KUSHPIL Sergey   RUS 
          KUSHPIL Sergey 
116             
            KUSHPIL Sergey 
   77              10/4
          KARLO Vyacheslav      
52   KARLO Vyacheslav   RUS           
              KUSHPIL Sergey 
   45   ROWLANDS Duncan   GBR         10/5
          ROWLANDS Duncan      
84                  
            ROWLANDS Duncan 
   109              10/4
          VAN HASELEN Christian 
20   VAN HASELEN Christian   NED      
 
   29   KONDOH Masayoshi   JPN 
          KONDOH Masayoshi 
100             
            KONDOH Masayoshi 
   93              10/5
          LEE Felix      
36   LEE Felix   AUT           
              CARLUCCI Filippo 
   61   OSSOWSKI Wojciech   POL         10/6
          OSSOWSKI Wojciech      
68   PEEV Konstantin   BUL  10/3     
            CARLUCCI Filippo 
   125              10/5
          CARLUCCI Filippo 
 CARLUCCI Filippo   ITA      
 
   3   NICASTRO Carlo   ITA 
          NICASTRO Carlo 
126             
            NICASTRO Carlo 
   67   JASINSKI Tomasz   POL       10/2
          JASINSKI Tomasz      
62   WONG Chiu Yuen   HKG  10/8     
              NICASTRO Carlo 
   35   THORNTON Ronald   USA         10/6
          THORNTON Ronald      
94                  
            PIMENAU Aleh 
   99              10/9
          PIMENAU Aleh 
30   PIMENAU Aleh   NED      
 
   19   TAKACSY Laszlo   HUN 
          TAKACSY Laszlo 
110             
            TAKACSY Laszlo 
   83              10/3
          PAPP Gabor Zsigmond      
46   PAPP Gabor Zsigmond   HUN           
              TAKACSY Laszlo 
   51   HERNANDEZ CASTELL Vicente   ESP         10/7
          HERNANDEZ CASTELL Vicente      
78                  
            ESQUERRE Olivier 
   115              10/2
          ESQUERRE Olivier 
14   ESQUERRE Olivier   FRA      
 
   11   VICO Pedro   ESP 
          VICO Pedro 
118             
            GRIFFIN Adrian 
   75              10/8
          GRIFFIN Adrian      
54   GRIFFIN Adrian   GBR           
              LAPSHIN Sergey 
   43   BILIMOFF Igor   FRA         10/9
          BILIMOFF Igor      
86                  
            LAPSHIN Sergey 
   107              10/3
          LAPSHIN Sergey 
22   LAPSHIN Sergey   RUS      
 
   27   JOHNSON Steve   AUS 
          JOHNSON Steve 
102             
            JOHNSON Steve 
   91              10/5
          VAN STERKENBURG Nico      
38   VAN STERKENBURG Nico   NED           
              QUEGUINER Dominique 
   59   REPIC Saso   SLO         10/3
          REPIC Saso      
70   OROVIC Vladimir   SRB  10/8     
            QUEGUINER Dominique 
   123              10/4
          QUEGUINER Dominique 
 QUEGUINER Dominique   FRA      
 
   7   WRASE Hartmut   GER 
          WRASE Hartmut 
122             
            WRASE Hartmut 
   71   UNSAL Ethem Altan   TUR       10/0
          UNSAL Ethem Altan      
58   KNEZ Darko   SLO  10/6     
              WRASE Hartmut 
   39   PENTON Robert   GBR         10/6
          PENTON Robert      
90                  
            BECKER William 
   103              10/9
          BECKER William 
26   BECKER William   USA      
 
   23   NOWICKI Wieslaw   POL 
          NOWICKI Wieslaw 
106             
            CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 
   87              10/5
          CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto      
42   CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto   ESP           
              CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 
   55   HEISKARI Mika   FIN         10/6
          HEISKARI Mika      
74                  
            PRIJATELJ Bojan 
   119              10/9
          PRIJATELJ Bojan 
10   PRIJATELJ Bojan   SLO      
 
   15   ALIAKSEYENKA Yury   BLR 
          ALIAKSEYENKA Yury 
114             
            ALIAKSEYENKA Yury 
   79              10/1
          WATER Paul      
50   WATER Paul   NED           
              ALIAKSEYENKA Yury 
   47   DI CARLO Hugo   URU         10/6
          DI CARLO Hugo      
82                  
            EMMERICH Oliver 
   111              10/4
          EMMERICH Oliver 
18   EMMERICH Oliver   ITA      
 
   31   GASZTONYI DR. Karoly   HUN 
          GASZTONYI DR. Karoly 
98             
            GASZTONYI DR. Karoly 
   95              10/5
          SRECKOVIC Nebojsa      
34   SRECKOVIC Nebojsa   SRB           
              GASZTONYI DR. Karoly 
   63   KESKINIVA Arto   FIN         10/6
          ZANNIN Paulo      
66   ZANNIN Paulo   BRA  10/6     
            REBENOK Andrej 
   127              10/1
          REBENOK Andrej 
 REBENOK Andrej   BLR      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 11/10/2018 17:13:51
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently