XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Sabre 50-59
LIVORNO - 11.10.2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   CARLUCCI   Filippo    ITA  
 2   NICASTRO   Carlo    ITA  
 3   MIRONOVAS   Mikhail    USA  
 3   WRASE   Hartmut    GER  
 5   KASSIMOV   Farhad    AZE  
 6   KOPYLOV   Dmitri    USA  
 7   ALIAKSEYENKA   Yury    BLR  
 8   LAPSHIN   Sergey    RUS  
 9   LANCIOTTI   Stefano    ITA  
 10   QUEGUINER   Dominique    FRA  
 11   ASSELIN   Didier    FRA  
 12   KUSHPIL   Sergey    RUS  
 13   TAKACSY   Laszlo    HUN  
 14   BRANDT   Thorsten    GER  
 15   GASZTONYI DR.   Karoly    HUN  
 16   CODON MIRAVALLE   Roberto    ESP  
 17   REBENOK   Andrej    BLR  
 18   PRIJATELJ   Bojan    SLO  
 19   ESQUERRE   Olivier    FRA  
 20   KOBYAKOV   Andrey    GER  
 21   EMMERICH   Oliver    ITA  
 22   BECKER   William    USA  
 23   JOHNSON   Steve    AUS  
 24   BROCK   Bernd    GER  
 25   KONDOH   Masayoshi    JPN  
 26   PIMENAU   Aleh    NED  
 27   VOLKOV   Konstantin    RUS  
 28   KRASNICH   Mike    CAN  
 29   DOROSH   Dale    CAN  
 30   ROWLANDS   Duncan    GBR  
 31   CYMBALUK   David    CAN  
 32   GRIFFIN   Adrian    GBR  
 33   VICO   Pedro    ESP  
 34   SKORYNIN   Igor    BLR  
 35   VAN HASELEN   Christian    NED  
 36   NOWICKI   Wieslaw    POL  
 37   HRUZDINSKI   Aliaksandr    BLR  
 38   HAKIMOV   Tahir    AZE  
 39   DE FRANCISCO   Cesar    ESP  
 40   SRECKOVIC   Nebojsa    SRB  
 41   THORNTON   Ronald    USA  
 42   LEE   Felix    AUT  
 43   ESTEVES   Jorge    POR  
 44   VAN STERKENBURG   Nico    NED  
 45   PENTON   Robert    GBR  
 46   BILIMOFF   Igor    FRA  
 46   MARTINELLI   Carlos    BRA  
 48   PAPP   Gabor Zsigmond    HUN  
 49   DI CARLO   Hugo    URU  
 50   THOMAS   Michael    GBR  
 51   KOUTNY   Hynek    CZE  
 52   WATER   Paul    NED  
 53   HERNANDEZ CASTELL   Vicente    ESP  
 54   KARLO   Vyacheslav    RUS  
 55   HEISKARI   Mika    FIN  
 56   HOROTAN   Attila    HUN  
 57   KATO   Tadayoshi    JPN  
 58   REPIC   Saso    SLO  
 59   SATO   Tamotsu    JPN  
 60   OSSOWSKI   Wojciech    POL  
 61   TAKANO   Michisuke    JPN  
 62   ZANNIN   Paulo    BRA  
 63   JASINSKI   Tomasz    POL  
 64   UNSAL   Ethem Altan    TUR  
 65   KNEZ   Darko    SLO  
 66   WONG   Chiu Yuen    HKG  
 67   KESKINIVA   Arto    FIN  
 68   BARANSKI   Waclaw    POL  
 69   PEEV   Konstantin    BUL  
 70   MALEEKAEW   Chiratthjkorn    THA  
 71   OROVIC   Vladimir    SRB  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 11/10/2018 18:45:21
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently