XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Women's Foil 60-69
LIVORNO - 11.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   STARKS-FAULKNER   Jenette    USA    1.000   26   30   qualifier 
 2   LUAN   Jujie    CAN    1.000   22   24   qualifier 
 3   ANDERSON   Sheila    GBR    1.000   18   29   qualifier 
 4   AUBAILLY   Corinne    FRA    0.833   15   27   qualifier 
 5   CLAYTON   Jane    GBR    0.833   13   23   qualifier 
 6   WESSEL   Ute    GER    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 7   AMARI   Kaoru    JPN    0.833   11   25   qualifier 
 8   WALTERS   Anne-Marie    USA    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 9   CIRILLO   Gianna    ITA    0.833   9   22   qualifier 
 10   OFFERLE   Judith    USA    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 11   DE GRAAF-STOEL   Mieke    NED    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 12   CHERNOVA   Ludmila    RUS    0.667   8   16   qualifier 
 13   GRANDE   Laura    ITA    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 14   GLASSER CARETTE   Veronique    FRA    0.667   2   20   qualifier 
 15   DELLA CORTE   Gianna    ITA    0.667   0   17   qualifier 
 16   KIRCHEIS   Astrid    GER    0.500   8   27   qualifier 
 17   TANAKA   Akiko    JPN    0.500   2   17   qualifier 
 18   JANSEN   Karin    GER    0.500   -1   19   qualifier 
 19   KOLCZONAY   Ernone    HUN    0.500   -3   18   qualifier 
 20   CHIKUBU   Yoshiko    JPN    0.333   0   20   qualifier 
 21   ZHDANOVA   Tatiana    RUS    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 22   BALLARD   Annabelle    AUS    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 23   DELACOUR   Brigitte    FRA    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 24   HINTERSEER   Ursula    AUT    0.333   -7   21   qualifier 
 25   MARTINOT   Claire    FRA    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 26   MARX   Suzanne    USA    0.333   -7   13   qualifier 
 27   MORRIS   Jennifer    GBR    0.333   -13   14   qualifier 
 28   SLOAN-SAINAS   Frances    CAN    0.167   -13   16   qualifier 
 29   FELLEGI   Ildiko    HUN    0.167   -14   14   qualifier 
 30   BALOT   Agota    AUT    0.167   -14   13   qualifier 
 31   ALLARDICE   Jane    AUS    0.167   -16   12   qualifier 
 31   WHEELBAND   Marilyn    GBR    0.167   -16   12   qualifier 
 33   YAMADA   Yoriko    JPN    0.000   -13   14   qualifier 
 34   SZYMANSKI   Christa    GER    0.000   -19   9   qualifier 
 35   COL   Maria Franca    ITA    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 11/10/2018 13:01:16
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently