XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Women's Foil 50-59
LIVORNO - 11.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   CARTER Jane   USA   
          CARTER Jane 
64                                 
            CARTER Jane 
   33   MORWELL-NEAVE Kate   GBR       10/3
          MORWELL-NEAVE Kate 
32   MICHIELI Mariagrazia   ITA  10/5
 
   17   FAGAN Margaret   USA 
          FAGAN Margaret 
48   JORDAN Harriet   AUS  10/3
            FAGAN Margaret 
   49              10/3
          PALOTAI Eniko 
16   PALOTAI Eniko   HUN      
 
   9   FILYANSKAYA Elena   RUS 
          FILYANSKAYA Elena 
56             
            CHALON Nathalia 
   41   WIENS Varpu   FIN       10/2
          CHALON Nathalia 
24   CHALON Nathalia   SUI  10/1
 
   25   SHIMADA Asako   JPN 
          SHIMADA Asako 
40   XING Youhua   CHN  10/5
            SHAGINYAN Anait 
   57              7/3
          SHAGINYAN Anait 
 SHAGINYAN Anait   RUS      
 
   5   PETROVA Tatiana   FRA 
          PETROVA Tatiana 
60             
            PETROVA Tatiana 
   37   HOPPE Cornelia   GER       7/2
          HOPPE Cornelia 
28   ELIN Dominique   FRA  10/6
 
   21   BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny   AUS 
          BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny 
44   MITSUI Ayako   JPN  10/6
            TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
   53              10/4
          TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
12   TANZMEISTER Dorothea   AUT      
 
   13   NOVOSZELSZKI Andrea   HUN 
          NOVOSZELSZKI Andrea 
52             
            JENSEN Lene 
   45   BORN Grace   CAN       10/8
          JENSEN Lene 
20   JENSEN Lene   DEN  10/0
 
   29   MOSS Siobhan   CAN 
          GERVAISE Amelie 
36   GERVAISE Amelie   CAN  10/8
            HALE Caron 
   61              10/2
          HALE Caron 
 HALE Caron   GBR      
 
   3   WELTZIEN Silke   GER 
          WELTZIEN Silke 
62             
            WELTZIEN Silke 
   35   SARACINO Enza   ITA       10/4
          LOVE Georgina 
30   LOVE Georgina   USA  10/2
 
   19   VOLOVODENKO Natalia   RUS 
          VOLOVODENKO Natalia 
46   OLIVEIRA Vania   BRA  10/5
            VOLOVODENKO Natalia 
   51              10/7
          BROUSSE BRUNEL Fabienne 
14   BROUSSE BRUNEL Fabienne   FRA      
 
   11   OISHI Emiko   JPN 
          OISHI Emiko 
54             
            CANEVELLI Roberta 
   43   BIRO Monika   HUN       10/1
          CANEVELLI Roberta 
22   CANEVELLI Roberta   ITA  10/2
 
   27   SHEARDOWN Coreen   CAN 
          SHEARDOWN Coreen 
38   SZEREDAY Judith Marta   ROU  10/6
            SHEARDOWN Coreen 
   59              10/9
          LATTANZIO Maria Grazia 
 LATTANZIO Maria Grazia   ITA      
 
   7   SAFRONOVA Galina   RUS 
          SAFRONOVA Galina 
58             
            SAFRONOVA Galina 
   39   TURNBULL Fiona   GBR       10/4
          YUMOTO Maya 
26   YUMOTO Maya   JPN  10/4
 
   23   DEGENKOLB Marion   GER 
          DEGENKOLB Marion 
42   HON Christina   AUS  10/1
            BOTELHO Lynn 
   55              10/8
          BOTELHO Lynn 
10   BOTELHO Lynn   USA      
 
   15   GYIURKAN Judit   HUN 
          GYIURKAN Judit 
50             
            REESE Stefanie 
   47   SANCHEZ DEL VALLE Luisa   PUR       10/4
          REESE Stefanie 
18   REESE Stefanie   GER  10/1
 
   31   WEI Liqin   CHN 
          WORMAN Gillian 
34   WORMAN Gillian   GBR  10/5
            BISSON Benedicte 
   63              10/5
          BISSON Benedicte 
 BISSON Benedicte   FRA      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 11/10/2018 18:44:13
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently