XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Women's Foil 50-59
LIVORNO - 11.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   CARTER   Jane    USA    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   BISSON   Benedicte    FRA    1.000   17   29   qualifier 
 3   WELTZIEN   Silke    GER    1.000   14   28   qualifier 
 4   HALE   Caron    GBR    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 5   LATTANZIO   Maria Grazia    ITA    0.833   13   26   qualifier 
 5   PETROVA   Tatiana    FRA    0.833   13   26   qualifier 
 7   SAFRONOVA   Galina    RUS    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 8   SHAGINYAN   Anait    RUS    0.833   12   25   qualifier 
 9   FILYANSKAYA   Elena    RUS    0.833   12   24   qualifier 
 10   BOTELHO   Lynn    USA    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 11   OISHI   Emiko    JPN    0.833   3   25   qualifier 
 12   TANZMEISTER   Dorothea    AUT    0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 13   NOVOSZELSZKI   Andrea    HUN    0.667   14   27   qualifier 
 14   BROUSSE BRUNEL   Fabienne    FRA    0.667   14   26   qualifier 
 15   GYIURKAN   Judit    HUN    0.667   14   23   qualifier 
 16   PALOTAI   Eniko    HUN    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 17   FAGAN   Margaret    USA    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 18   REESE   Stefanie    GER    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 19   VOLOVODENKO   Natalia    RUS    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 20   JENSEN   Lene    DEN    0.667   1   20   qualifier 
 21   BONNEY-MILLETT   Jenny    AUS    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 22   CANEVELLI   Roberta    ITA    0.500   6   23   qualifier 
 23   DEGENKOLB   Marion    GER    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 24   CHALON   Nathalia    SUI    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 25   SHIMADA   Asako    JPN    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 25   YUMOTO   Maya    JPN    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 27   SHEARDOWN   Coreen    CAN    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 28   ELIN   Dominique    FRA    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 29   MOSS   Siobhan    CAN    0.500   -7   18   qualifier 
 30   LOVE   Georgina    USA    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 31   WEI   Liqin    CHN    0.333   0   23   qualifier 
 32   MICHIELI   Mariagrazia    ITA    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 33   MORWELL-NEAVE   Kate    GBR    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 34   WORMAN   Gillian    GBR    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 35   SARACINO   Enza    ITA    0.333   -9   14   qualifier 
 36   GERVAISE   Amelie    CAN    0.333   -12   13   qualifier 
 37   HOPPE   Cornelia    GER    0.200   -9   13   qualifier 
 38   SZEREDAY   Judith Marta    ROU    0.167   -6   19   qualifier 
 39   TURNBULL   Fiona    GBR    0.167   -11   16   qualifier 
 40   XING   Youhua    CHN    0.167   -11   15   qualifier 
 41   WIENS   Varpu    FIN    0.167   -14   14   qualifier 
 42   HON   Christina    AUS    0.167   -15   12   qualifier 
 43   BIRO   Monika    HUN    0.000   -10   13   qualifier 
 44   MITSUI   Ayako    JPN    0.000   -11   17   qualifier 
 45   BORN   Grace    CAN    0.000   -19   11   qualifier 
 46   JORDAN   Harriet    AUS    0.000   -23   7   qualifier 
 46   OLIVEIRA   Vania    BRA    0.000   -23   7   qualifier 
 46   SANCHEZ DEL VALLE   Luisa    PUR    0.000   -23   7   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 11/10/2018 11:08:48
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently