XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Foil 70+
LIVORNO - 09.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   PAUL Graham   GBR   
          PAUL Graham 
64                                 
            PAUL Graham 
   33   SESSIONS Adrian   USA       10/1
          SESSIONS Adrian      
32   CAPPELLI Ferdinando   ITA  10/3     
              PAUL Graham 
   17   RAFALSON Evgeniy   RUS         10/3
          RAFALSON Evgeniy      
48                  
            RAFALSON Evgeniy 
   49              10/8
          BERTHET Victor 
16   BERTHET Victor   FRA      
 
   9   MIMATA Hideyo   JPN 
          MIMATA Hideyo 
56             
            MIMATA Hideyo 
   41              10/5
          DE SEVILLA Eduardo      
24   DE SEVILLA Eduardo   MEX           
              KAWAGUCHI Daizo 
   25   WEISZ Gaby   CAN         10/5
          WEISZ Gaby      
40                  
            KAWAGUCHI Daizo 
   57              10/4
          KAWAGUCHI Daizo 
 KAWAGUCHI Daizo   JPN      
 
   5   KLEIN Thomas   GER 
          KLEIN Thomas 
60             
            KLEIN Thomas 
   37   BUDAY Gyorgy   HUN       6/4
          ZULIANI Giulio      
28   ZULIANI Giulio   ITA  10/6     
              PATTERSON Jan 
   21   RUBIO Julio Felix   ESP         9/8
          RUBIO Julio Felix      
44                  
            PATTERSON Jan 
   53              10/2
          PATTERSON Jan 
12   PATTERSON Jan   USA      
 
   13   LIPTAK Gyorgy   HUN 
          LIPTAK Gyorgy 
52             
            LIPTAK Gyorgy 
   45              5/4
          ABATI Giovanni      
20   ABATI Giovanni   ITA           
              LIPTAK Gyorgy 
   29   HARDEN Paul   GBR         10/3
          HARDEN Paul      
36   CARNITI Paolo   ITA  10/7     
            HARDEN Paul 
   61              10/2
          PRECHTL Hanns 
 PRECHTL Hanns   GER      
 
   3   NARITA Masashi   JPN 
          NARITA Masashi 
62             
            NARITA Masashi 
   35   NELLES Axel   GER       10/6
          NELLES Axel      
30   ANDRIADZE Nikoloz   FIE  10/5     
              NARITA Masashi 
   19   CAMPANA Rinaldo   USA         10/7
          CAMPANA Rinaldo      
46                  
            ABDOUKADYROV Socrate 
   51              10/3
          ABDOUKADYROV Socrate 
14   ABDOUKADYROV Socrate   FRA      
 
   11   AFTANDILOV Gari   RUS 
          AFTANDILOV Gari 
54             
            AFTANDILOV Gari 
   43              10/6
          CALDERON Peter      
22   CALDERON Peter   USA           
              CAUSTON Brian 
   27   ANASTASOV Aleksandar   MKD         10/4
          ANASTASOV Aleksandar      
38   BOISCO Renzo   SUI  10/4     
            CAUSTON Brian 
   59              10/9
          CAUSTON Brian 
 CAUSTON Brian   GBR      
 
   7   FONTANA Jean-Francois   FRA 
          FONTANA Jean-Francois 
58             
            FONTANA Jean-Francois 
   39   CHREN ING Dominik   CZE       10/3
          HAZEM ZEINELABDIN Ahmed      
26   HAZEM ZEINELABDIN Ahmed   EGY  by abandonment     
              SZENTKIRALYI DR. Istvan 
   23   SZENTKIRALYI DR. Istvan   HUN         10/3
          SZENTKIRALYI DR. Istvan      
42                  
            SZENTKIRALYI DR. Istvan 
   55              10/8
          SIMON Bernd 
10   SIMON Bernd   GER      
 
   15   CAWTON Malcolm P   GBR 
          CAWTON Malcolm P 
50             
            IDE Eiichi 
   47              10/5
          IDE Eiichi      
18   IDE Eiichi   JPN           
              IDE Eiichi 
   31   VADASZ Laszlo   HUN         10/0
          VADASZ Laszlo      
34   SUDRAN Gary   AUS  10/7     
            VADASZ Laszlo 
   63              by exclusion
          ZIJLSTRA Koos 
 ZIJLSTRA Koos   NED      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 09/10/2018 19:29:20
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently