XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Foil 50-59
LIVORNO - 10.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   RAEKER Hans Martin   GER   
          RAEKER Hans Martin 
128                                 
            RAEKER Hans Martin 
   65   BARANSKI Waclaw   POL       10/5
          BRUNNER Konstantin      
64   BRUNNER Konstantin   AUT  10/3     
              ISHII Kazuyoshi 
   33   MISHAGIN Vasiliy   RUS         10/7
          MISHAGIN Vasiliy      
96                  
            ISHII Kazuyoshi 
   97              10/2
          ISHII Kazuyoshi 
32   ISHII Kazuyoshi   JPN      
 
   17   BEL Laurent   FRA 
          BEL Laurent 
112             
            BEL Laurent 
   81              10/3
          BIERLAIRE Joel      
48   BIERLAIRE Joel   LUX           
              BEL Laurent 
   49   DEKANY Laszlo   HUN         10/6
          DEKANY Laszlo      
80                  
            VORONKEVICH Alexander 
   113              10/2
          VORONKEVICH Alexander 
16   VORONKEVICH Alexander   RUS      
 
   9   CHRISTEN Roman   GER 
          CHRISTEN Roman 
120             
            CHRISTEN Roman 
   73              10/3
          JEINER Simon      
56   JEINER Simon   DEN           
              CHRISTEN Roman 
   41   WANG Fan   CHN         10/4
          WANG Fan      
88                  
            PAVLOVIC Robert 
   105              10/8
          PAVLOVIC Robert 
24   PAVLOVIC Robert   CRO      
 
   25   DEMEER Regis   FRA 
          DEMEER Regis 
104             
            DEMEER Regis 
   89              10/5
          GAJADHARSINGH Gerry      
40   GAJADHARSINGH Gerry   IRL           
              MIRALDI Fabio 
   57   RUSZKAI Frank   DEN         10/3
          RUSZKAI Frank      
72                  
            MIRALDI Fabio 
   121              10/6
          MIRALDI Fabio 
 MIRALDI Fabio   ITA      
 
   5   CHIKIN Vladimir   RUS 
          CHIKIN Vladimir 
124             
            CHIKIN Vladimir 
   69   KAINZ Ernst   AUT       10/3
          KESKINIVA Arto      
60   KESKINIVA Arto   FIN  10/4     
              CHIKIN Vladimir 
   37   NIKALAICHUK Aliaksandr   BLR         10/8
          NIKALAICHUK Aliaksandr      
92                  
            NIKALAICHUK Aliaksandr 
   101              10/4
          MONDT Bas 
28   MONDT Bas   NED      
 
   21   DEBRAND Francois   FRA 
          DEBRAND Francois 
108             
            DEBRAND Francois 
   85              10/6
          KELL Peter      
44   KELL Peter   NZL           
              DEBRAND Francois 
   53   MOSER Andreas   SUI         10/9
          MOSER Andreas      
76                  
            BOZHENKO Evgeny 
   117              10/5
          BOZHENKO Evgeny 
12   BOZHENKO Evgeny   CAN      
 
   13   DOUSSE Christian   SUI 
          DOUSSE Christian 
116             
            DOUSSE Christian 
   77              10/3
          SAGE Richard      
52   SAGE Richard   GBR           
              DOUSSE Christian 
   45   PAKLONSKI Aliaksandr   BLR         9/6
          PAKLONSKI Aliaksandr      
84                  
            WYSZYNSKI Marek 
   109              10/6
          WYSZYNSKI Marek 
20   WYSZYNSKI Marek   USA      
 
   29   MULDER Hans   NED 
          MULDER Hans 
100             
            KISSINGFORD John 
   93              10/5
          KISSINGFORD John      
36   KISSINGFORD John   USA           
              DAVIS Donald 
   61   VAN DER WEIDE Rick   NED         10/4
          VAN DER WEIDE Rick      
68   YEUNG Alexander N. W.   HKG  10/7     
            DAVIS Donald 
   125              7/4
          DAVIS Donald 
 DAVIS Donald   USA      
 
   3   CSAK Attila   HUN 
          CSAK Attila 
126             
            CSAK Attila 
   67   REYNOLDS Adam   AUS       10/5
          REYNOLDS Adam      
62   SCHUBERT Thomas   AUT  10/7     
              CAPELLINI Fabrizio 
   35   CAPELLINI Fabrizio   ITA         10/6
          CAPELLINI Fabrizio      
94                  
            CAPELLINI Fabrizio 
   99              10/4
          NUTT Nigel 
30   NUTT Nigel   AUS      
 
   19   CHERNOMASHENTSEV Alan   USA 
          CHERNOMASHENTSEV Alan 
110             
            CHERNOMASHENTSEV Alan 
   83              8/7
          COLINO Guillermo      
46   COLINO Guillermo   ARG           
              ABIDOGUN Kola 
   51   TAKEDA Naoki   JPN         10/2
          TAKEDA Naoki      
78                  
            ABIDOGUN Kola 
   115              10/6
          ABIDOGUN Kola 
14   ABIDOGUN Kola   GBR      
 
   11   VILLADONIGA Jesus Manuel   ESP 
          VILLADONIGA Jesus Manuel 
118             
            VILLADONIGA Jesus Manuel 
   75              10/4
          BROSNAN Gerald      
54   BROSNAN Gerald   IRL           
              VILLADONIGA Jesus Manuel 
   43   WONG Chiu Yuen   HKG         10/7
          WONG Chiu Yuen      
86                  
            BARRY Peter 
   107              10/3
          BARRY Peter 
22   BARRY Peter   AUS      
 
   27   CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto   ESP 
          CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 
102             
            CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 
   91              10/5
          CASSORET Denis      
38   CASSORET Denis   FRA           
              MARDUCHAJEW Peter 
   59   BRANDT Jesper   DEN         10/6
          BRANDT Jesper      
70                  
            MARDUCHAJEW Peter 
   123              10/3
          MARDUCHAJEW Peter 
 MARDUCHAJEW Peter   GER      
 
   7   PETERS Peer-Uwe   GER 
          PETERS Peer-Uwe 
122             
            PETERS Peer-Uwe 
   71              10/3
          MIYAWAKI Nobusuke      
58   MIYAWAKI Nobusuke   JPN           
              PETERS Peer-Uwe 
   39   TROIANO John   GBR         10/5
          TROIANO John      
90                  
            VANNUCCI Dino 
   103              10/4
          VANNUCCI Dino 
26   VANNUCCI Dino   ITA      
 
   23   KONDOH Masayoshi   JPN 
          KONDOH Masayoshi 
106             
            KONDOH Masayoshi 
   87              10/6
          BOCCACCI Simone      
42   BOCCACCI Simone   ITA           
              KONDOH Masayoshi 
   55   TURKVAN Brent   CAN         8/7
          TURKVAN Brent      
74                  
            MALICS Robert 
   119              9/8
          MALICS Robert 
10   MALICS Robert   HUN      
 
   15   TARASOV Igor   RUS 
          TARASOV Igor 
114             
            TARASOV Igor 
   79              10/7
          HEISKARI Mika      
50   HEISKARI Mika   FIN           
              TARASOV Igor 
   47   COVANI Carlos Enrique   ARG         10/7
          COVANI Carlos Enrique      
82                  
            AKERBERG Thomas 
   111              9/8
          AKERBERG Thomas 
18   AKERBERG Thomas   SWE      
 
   31   MESZAROS Andras   HUN 
          MESZAROS Andras 
98             
            PETERSTRAND Ola 
   95              10/5
          PETERSTRAND Ola      
34   PETERSTRAND Ola   SWE           
              PETERSTRAND Ola 
   63   SCHUHFRIED Othmar   AUT         4/3
          SCHUHFRIED Othmar      
66   SHEARDOWN James   CAN  10/3     
            MCKAY Michael 
   127              10/4
          MCKAY Michael 
 MCKAY Michael   GBR      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10/10/2018 14:25:25
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently