XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Women's Epee 60-69
LIVORNO - 09.10.2018

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   KIRCHEIS   Astrid    GER    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 2   KOCAB   Elizabeth    USA    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 3   JANSEN   Karin    GER    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 4   CIRILLO   Gianna    ITA    0.833   17   27   qualifier 
 5   FISCHER   Dagmar    GER    0.833   12   24   qualifier 
 6   SLOAN-SAINAS   Frances    CAN    0.833   6   24   qualifier 
 7   CHERNOVA   Ludmila    RUS    0.800   10   20   qualifier 
 8   LUAN   Jujie    CAN    0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 9   RICH   Caroline    USA    0.800   5   19   qualifier 
 10   KOLCZONAY   Ernone    HUN    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 11   VON MURALT   Doris    SUI    0.667   7   22   qualifier 
 12   MARTIN   Annick    FRA    0.667   6   20   qualifier 
 13   HALDANE   Fiona    GBR    0.667   5   16   qualifier 
 14   BALOT   Agota    AUT    0.667   3   21   qualifier 
 15   HEINZELMANN   Dagmar    GER    0.667   2   22   qualifier 
 16   DELACOUR   Brigitte    FRA    0.600   2   19   qualifier 
 17   BALLARD   Annabelle    AUS    0.600   1   15   qualifier 
 18   HOFFMANN   Ibolya    HUN    0.600   0   14   qualifier 
 19   ELLIS   Isobel    AUS    0.600   -3   16   qualifier 
 20   ALBINI   Adriana    ITA    0.500   0   19   qualifier 
 21   LIEFERT   Denise    SUI    0.500   0   18   qualifier 
 22   REGUIGNE   Patricia    FRA    0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 23   GERVASINI   Antonella    ITA    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 24   YAMADA   Yoriko    JPN    0.500   -5   17   qualifier 
 25   AUBAILLY   Corinne    FRA    0.400   2   20   qualifier 
 26   DELLA CORTE   Gianna    ITA    0.400   -7   12   qualifier 
 27   MARX   Suzanne    USA    0.333   -1   19   qualifier 
 28   NIEUWENHUIS   Cecilia    RSA    0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 29   CLAYTON   Jane    GBR    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 30   SYME   Catherine    AUS    0.333   -5   16   qualifier 
 31   HUTCHISON   Jane S    GBR    0.200   -2   20   qualifier 
 32   OLIVER   Caryl    GBR    0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 33   LEHTONEN   Ritva-Leena    FIN    0.167   -7   13   qualifier 
 34   REAM   Jann    USA    0.167   -8   19   qualifier 
 35   SEGGIE   Julie    AUS    0.167   -9   19   qualifier 
 36   HINTERSEER   Ursula    AUT    0.167   -14   12   qualifier 
 37   NYLUND   Johanna    FIN    0.000   -7   6   qualifier 
 38   TELLO   Cledola    BRA    0.000   -12   13   qualifier 
 39   LAING   Lory    CAN    0.000   -18   10   qualifier 
 40   YOSHINAGA   Yumiko    JPN    0.000   -20   10   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 09/10/2018 10:58:03
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently