XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Women's Epee 50-59
LIVORNO - 09.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   HESKETT Ingrid   GBR   
          HESKETT Ingrid 
128                                 
            HESKETT Ingrid 
   65   JENSEN Lene   DEN       9/3
          JENSEN Lene      
64   MENDELENYI Gyorgyi   HUN  10/5     
              HESKETT Ingrid 
   33   CHARROY Carole   FRA         10/6
          CHARROY Carole      
96                  
            CHALON Nathalia 
   97              10/8
          CHALON Nathalia 
32   CHALON Nathalia   SUI      
 
   17   ZOPPKE Christine   GER 
          ZOPPKE Christine 
112             
            ZOPPKE Christine 
   81              10/5
          BELAOUSSOFF Vera      
48   BELAOUSSOFF Vera   CAN           
              ZOPPKE Christine 
   49   MOSS Siobhan   CAN         10/5
          MOSS Siobhan      
80                  
            ZAFFT Sharrie 
   113              10/9
          ZAFFT Sharrie 
16   ZAFFT Sharrie   USA      
 
   9   FICHTEL Bettina   GER 
          FICHTEL Bettina 
120             
            FICHTEL Bettina 
   73              8/4
          VAZQUEZ Isabel Maria      
56   VAZQUEZ Isabel Maria   ESP           
              FICHTEL Bettina 
   41   SHIN Yuri   JPN         10/5
          SHIN Yuri      
88                  
            WIENS Varpu 
   105              10/5
          WIENS Varpu 
24   WIENS Varpu   FIN      
 
   25   ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia   ITA 
          ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 
104             
            ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 
   89              10/7
          SUVANTOLA Leila      
40   SUVANTOLA Leila   FIN           
              BOROWA Ewa 
   57   COSTA Claudia   BRA         10/8
          COSTA Claudia      
72                  
            BOROWA Ewa 
   121              10/4
          BOROWA Ewa 
 BOROWA Ewa   ITA      
 
   5   MILANOLI Luisa   ITA 
          MILANOLI Luisa 
124             
            MILANOLI Luisa 
   69              10/0
          HON Christina      
60   HON Christina   AUS           
              BJORK Pia 
   37   BJORK Pia   SWE         10/8
          BJORK Pia      
92                  
            BJORK Pia 
   101              10/8
          SANCHEZ-EMDEN Marta 
28   SANCHEZ-EMDEN Marta   PUR      
 
   21   LORENZ Therese   AUT 
          LORENZ Therese 
108             
            LORENZ Therese 
   85              10/3
          SCHORTMANN Jutta      
44   SCHORTMANN Jutta   AUS           
              GYIURKAN Judit 
   53   RECHSTEINER SIDLER Nicole   SUI         10/9
          RECHSTEINER SIDLER Nicole      
76                  
            GYIURKAN Judit 
   117              10/7
          GYIURKAN Judit 
12   GYIURKAN Judit   HUN      
 
   13   HOHLBEIN Frauke   GER 
          HOHLBEIN Frauke 
116             
            HOHLBEIN Frauke 
   77              10/4
          ONIYE Margarette      
52   ONIYE Margarette   GBR           
              HOHLBEIN Frauke 
   45   CLOSE Paulina   ESP         10/4
          CLOSE Paulina      
84                  
            FORD Cristina 
   109              9/4
          FORD Cristina 
20   FORD Cristina   USA      
 
   29   GRIGOREVA Elena   RUS 
          GRIGOREVA Elena 
100             
            MONTOYA Amy 
   93              10/3
          MONTOYA Amy      
36   MONTOYA Amy   USA           
              ALBERTSON Pia 
   61   HOM Ans   NED         10/6
          HOM Ans      
68                  
            ALBERTSON Pia 
   125              10/4
          ALBERTSON Pia 
 ALBERTSON Pia   SWE      
 
   3   JEAN-CHARLES Marie Odile   FRA 
          JEAN-CHARLES Marie Odile 
126             
            JEAN-CHARLES Marie Odile 
   67              10/5
          GRUBAK Bodil Baun      
62   GRUBAK Bodil Baun   DEN           
              JEAN-CHARLES Marie Odile 
   35   HIBBERT Jacqueline   GBR         10/4
          HIBBERT Jacqueline      
94                  
            BROUSSE BRUNEL Fabienne 
   99              6/5
          BROUSSE BRUNEL Fabienne 
30   BROUSSE BRUNEL Fabienne   FRA      
 
   19   WARVSTEN Kerstin   SWE 
          WARVSTEN Kerstin 
110             
            MOSER Arianne 
   83              5/4
          MOSER Arianne      
46   MOSER Arianne   SUI           
              CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria 
   51   MATSUBARA Yukari   JPN         10/6
          MATSUBARA Yukari      
78                  
            CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria 
   115              10/5
          CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria 
14   CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria   ESP      
 
   11   HUZEL Lisa   CAN 
          HUZEL Lisa 
118             
            HUZEL Lisa 
   75              10/7
          OLIVEIRA Vania      
54   OLIVEIRA Vania   BRA           
              VAN DER VEEN Ynet 
   43   BUDDEN Sarah   GBR         10/4
          BUDDEN Sarah      
86                  
            VAN DER VEEN Ynet 
   107              10/7
          VAN DER VEEN Ynet 
22   VAN DER VEEN Ynet   NED      
 
   27   SOITIALA Paula   FIN 
          SOITIALA Paula 
102             
            SOITIALA Paula 
   91              10/8
          BONATO Iliana Diana      
38   BONATO Iliana Diana   ITA           
              HO Ka Lai 
   59   LIO Lai Peng   HKG         10/8
          LIO Lai Peng      
70                  
            HO Ka Lai 
   123              10/5
          HO Ka Lai 
 HO Ka Lai   HKG      
 
   7   DUCHNOWSKI Claire   FRA 
          DUCHNOWSKI Claire 
122             
            DUCHNOWSKI Claire 
   71              10/6
          WAELLE Christine      
58   WAELLE Christine   SUI           
              DUCHNOWSKI Claire 
   39   VOLOVODENKO Natalia   RUS         10/2
          VOLOVODENKO Natalia      
90                  
            SEQUERA Marianela 
   103              10/8
          SEQUERA Marianela 
26   SEQUERA Marianela   VEN      
 
   23   MITSUI Ayako   JPN 
          MITSUI Ayako 
106             
            REINECKE Liset 
   87              10/7
          REINECKE Liset      
42   REINECKE Liset   NED           
              STROHMEYER Hildegard 
   55   SHIMADA Asako   JPN         10/4
          SHIMADA Asako      
74                  
            STROHMEYER Hildegard 
   119              10/3
          STROHMEYER Hildegard 
10   STROHMEYER Hildegard   AUT      
 
   15   OSVATH Sarah   AUS 
          OSVATH Sarah 
114             
            OSVATH Sarah 
   79              10/2
          BUGALLO Araceli      
50   BUGALLO Araceli   ESP           
              TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
   47   SHEARDOWN Coreen   CAN         10/7
          SHEARDOWN Coreen      
82                  
            TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
   111              10/3
          TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
18   TANZMEISTER Dorothea   AUT      
 
   31   TALLROTH-KOCK Lena   FIN 
          TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 
98             
            TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 
   95              10/9
          COPELAN Maria      
34   COPELAN Maria   USA           
              KOLB Carolin 
   63   VAN BERGEN Nancy   BEL         10/6
          VAN BERGEN Nancy      
66                  
            KOLB Carolin 
   127              10/1
          KOLB Carolin 
 KOLB Carolin   GER      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 09/10/2018 13:48:45
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently