XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Epee Team's
LIVORNO - 14.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Teams (present - 18)

 Number   Name   Country 
 14   GERMANY
     ALLKAEMPER Dieter 
     FISCHER Volker 
     JAENISCH Wolfram 
     LONGO Marco 
     QUANZ Guido 
     SUCHANEK Winfried  
  GER  
 23   U. S. A.
     DRAGONETTI Walter 
     GOOSSENS Bruno 
     HEWITT Frank 
     NORMILE Jon 
     O'LOUGHLIN Christopher 
     TAYLOR Daryl  
  USA  
 26   FRANCE
     CHATELUS Gautier 
     GAUDRY Francois 
     LENOIR Jean Luc 
     RAMERO Richard 
     RINGEISSEN Francois 
     WACQUEZ Francois  
  FRA  
 34   RUSSIA
     BELOUSOV Evgeny 
     FEDOROV Nikolay 
     KASATOV Alexander 
     SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 
     ZAGORULKO Alexandr 
     ZAYTSEV Alexander  
  RUS  
 35   ITALY
     BUONGIARDINO Simonpaolo 
     FERRO Cosimo 
     GRAGNATO Giuseppe 
     MAGNI Luca 
     PIANCA Giuliano 
     ROMANELLI Carlo  
  ITA  
 56   HUNGARY
     CSISZER Ferenc Tamas 
     HORVATH Gabor 
     IMREH Laszlo 
     LIPTAK Gyorgy 
     MARCZALI Laszlo 
     RAB Attila  
  HUN  
 58   JAPAN
     IDE Eiichi 
     KOSAKA Sadaharu 
     NARITA Masashi 
     SANADA Yuji 
     SUZUKI Keiju 
     YAMADA Junji  
  JPN  
 58   SWEDEN
     BARVESTAD Peter 
     ENGSTROM Urban 
     SVENSSON Per 
     TIVENIUS Jan 
     WENDT Carl-Henrik  
  SWE  
 60   GREAT BRITAIN
     BARNETT Keith 
     JOHNSON Ralph 
     KERNOHAN Hugh Deans 
     MALLETT Neal 
     MILLER William 
     WEST Howard  
  GBR  
 70   BELGIUM
     BAUWELINCK Johan 
     BILANI Nady 
     PASMANS Leopold 
     STOCK Jean  
  BEL  
 79   NETHERLANDS
     SOMERS Jan 
     VAN DEN BERG Paul 
     VAN ERVEN Spencer 
     VITSAS Jannis 
     WESTERA Fred  
  NED  
 92   AUSTRALIA
     FAIRWEATHER William 
     HROVAT Volker 
     NUTT Nigel 
     OSVATH Peter 
     PAXMAN Adrian  
  AUS  
 100   SWITZERLAND
     BOISCO Renzo 
     DOUSSE Christian 
     GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 
     MEISTER Matthias 
     MULLER Paul 
     VALAR Peter  
  SUI  
 121   FINLAND
     BADE Jan 
     HEISKARI Mika 
     KAYHTY Juha 
     KYLLIJOKI Velijussi 
     LAUHIO Seppo 
     SEPPANEN Ilkka  
  FIN  
 129   CZECH REPUBLIC
     CHREN ING Dominik 
     HOYER Martin 
     JINDRA Jan 
     SVOBODA Ivo 
     VALKOVIC Martin  
  CZE  
 166   CANADA
     ANDERSON Kerry 
     KRISTBERGS Fritz 
     POWELL Joseph Victor 
     SCHULZ Andrew 
     SHEARDOWN James 
     SIMMONS Howard  
  CAN  
 166   IRELAND
     ANDERTON Grant 
     LYNCH Patrick 
     MUNN Stephan 
     RYAN Michael  
  IRL  
 168   F. I. E.
     ANDRIADZE Nikoloz 
     KAPIANIDZE Soso 
     SARKISOV Artem 
     SHEROZIA Amiran  
  FIE  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 13/10/2018 19:06:44
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently