XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Epee 70+
LIVORNO - 12.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   DAVENPORT Robin   GBR   
          DAVENPORT Robin 
64                                 
            DAVENPORT Robin 
   33   BUCHER Peter   SUI       9/7
          BUONGIARDINO Simonpaolo 
32   BUONGIARDINO Simonpaolo   ITA  10/4
 
   17   PAAKKANEN Heikki   FIN 
          PAAKKANEN Heikki 
48   BOISCO Renzo   SUI  7/6
            PAAKKANEN Heikki 
   49   BOITEL Jean Paul   FRA       7/6
          BOITEL Jean Paul 
16   HROVAT Volker   AUS  10/9
 
   9   JOHNSON Ralph   GBR 
          JOHNSON Ralph 
56   DZHANTIMIROV Khristophor   RUS  10/5
            HECKE Dieter 
   41   HECKE Dieter   GER       10/9
          HECKE Dieter 
24   RIEDL Norbert   AUS  10/1
 
   25   GOOSSENS Bruno   USA 
          GOOSSENS Bruno 
40   BENEDETTI Massimo   ITA  10/3
            GOOSSENS Bruno 
   57   ANDRIADZE Nikoloz   FIE       10/7
          MARCZALI Laszlo 
 MARCZALI Laszlo   HUN  10/1
 
   5   SUCHANEK Winfried   GER 
          SUCHANEK Winfried 
60   STANGELAND Eyvind   NOR  10/4
            SUCHANEK Winfried 
   37   NARITA Masashi   JPN       10/7
          NARITA Masashi 
28   SUDRAN Gary   AUS  10/4
 
   21   BRANDIS Cordt Von   NOR 
          BRANDIS Cordt Von 
44   STEFFENSEN Joern   DEN  10/4
            PASMANS Leopold 
   53   KRISTBERGS Fritz   CAN       10/9
          PASMANS Leopold 
12   PASMANS Leopold   BEL  10/4
 
   13   KASATOV Alexander   RUS 
          KASATOV Alexander 
52   DIAZ HEER Alfredo   ARG  10/3
            KASATOV Alexander 
   45   SHEROZIA Amiran   FIE       10/6
          ALLKAEMPER Dieter 
20   ALLKAEMPER Dieter   GER  10/1
 
   29   LAUHIO Seppo   FIN 
          LAUHIO Seppo 
36   SIMMONS Howard   CAN  10/6
            LAUHIO Seppo 
   61   CHILO Imrich   SVK       10/6
          CHILO Imrich 
 BANDO Kazuo   JPN  10/8
 
   3   WEST Howard   GBR 
          WEST Howard 
62   HIRSCHI Juerg   SUI  10/1
            WEST Howard 
   35   BLAKLEY Dwain   USA       10/7
          VITSAS Jannis 
30   VITSAS Jannis   NED  9/8
 
   19   SCHIEL Robert   LUX 
          SCHIEL Robert 
46   REIG Claudio   ESP  10/5
            ANASTASOV Aleksandar 
   51   RYAN Michael   IRL       8/3
          ANASTASOV Aleksandar 
14   ANASTASOV Aleksandar   MKD  10/6
 
   11   RAMERO Richard   FRA 
          RAMERO Richard 
54   SAFARIK Tibor   SVK  9/7
            RAMERO Richard 
   43   TORAN Giovanni   ITA       9/6
          FEDOROV Nikolay 
22   FEDOROV Nikolay   RUS  10/9
 
   27   NISHIKAWA Hiroyuki   JPN 
          BLIN Raoul 
38   BLIN Raoul   FRA  10/6
            IDE Eiichi 
   59   GERENCSER Ondrej   SVK       10/5
          IDE Eiichi 
 IDE Eiichi   JPN  4/0
 
   7   MUNSTER Reinhard   DEN 
          MUNSTER Reinhard 
58   WESTERA Fred   NED  10/2
            MUNSTER Reinhard 
   39   FAIRWEATHER William   AUS       10/6
          FAIRWEATHER William 
26   SVENSSON Per   SWE  10/8
 
   23   CAUSTON Brian   GBR 
          CAUSTON Brian 
42   VALAR Peter   SUI  10/9
            LENOIR Jean Luc 
   55   VADASZ Laszlo   HUN       10/7
          LENOIR Jean Luc 
10   LENOIR Jean Luc   FRA  10/6
 
   15   LIPTAK Gyorgy   HUN 
          LIPTAK Gyorgy 
50   BENEDEK Dezso   HUN  10/7
            HEWITT Frank 
   47   SEPPANEN Ilkka   FIN       10/1
          HEWITT Frank 
18   HEWITT Frank   USA  10/1
 
   31   BRONZO Thomas   USA 
          BRONZO Thomas 
34   GRAGNATO Giuseppe   ITA  10/7
            SCHOELSS Michael 
   63              10/8
          SCHOELSS Michael 
 SCHOELSS Michael   GER      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 12/10/2018 18:19:19
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently