XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Epee 60-69
LIVORNO - 12.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   ROMANELLI Carlo   ITA   
          ROMANELLI Carlo 
128                                 
            ROMANELLI Carlo 
   65   TREANOR Donald   BER       10/4
          WEINBERGER Wilhelm      
64   WEINBERGER Wilhelm   AUT  10/3     
              ROMANELLI Carlo 
   33   SANADA Yuji   JPN         10/5
          SANADA Yuji      
96                  
            SANADA Yuji 
   97              10/3
          ENGSTROM Urban 
32   ENGSTROM Urban   SWE      
 
   17   VAN TIL Bert   NED 
          VAN TIL Bert 
112             
            VAN TIL Bert 
   81              10/4
          CHELL Matthew      
48   CHELL Matthew   GBR           
              PIANCA Giuliano 
   49   DAHLER Walter   SUI         10/3
          DAHLER Walter      
80                  
            PIANCA Giuliano 
   113              10/6
          PIANCA Giuliano 
16   PIANCA Giuliano   ITA      
 
   9   BADE Jan   FIN 
          BADE Jan 
120             
            HORVATH Gabor 
   73   SENDON Pedro Bernardo   ARG       10/7
          HORVATH Gabor      
56   HORVATH Gabor   HUN  10/6     
              VAN ERVEN Spencer 
   41   VAN ERVEN Spencer   NED         10/8
          VAN ERVEN Spencer      
88                  
            VAN ERVEN Spencer 
   105              10/4
          ZAGORULKO Alexandr 
24   ZAGORULKO Alexandr   RUS      
 
   25   DOROSHENKO Andrei   LAT 
          DOROSHENKO Andrei 
104             
            DOROSHENKO Andrei 
   89              10/9
          CHENG On Ki Angel      
40   CHENG On Ki Angel   HKG           
              BLIEMEGGER Klaus 
   57   KAYHTY Juha   FIN         10/7
          HINOSHITA Kenichi      
72   HINOSHITA Kenichi   JPN  10/5     
            BLIEMEGGER Klaus 
   121              10/9
          BLIEMEGGER Klaus 
 BLIEMEGGER Klaus   AUT      
 
   5   STOCK Jean   BEL 
          STOCK Jean 
124             
            STOCK Jean 
   69   ROCHE GARCIA Chali   PUR       10/3
          ROCHE GARCIA Chali      
60   MLYNARCIK Peter   SVK  10/9     
              STOCK Jean 
   37   HALMOS Andras   HUN         10/8
          HALMOS Andras      
92                  
            RANES Evan 
   101              10/4
          RANES Evan 
28   RANES Evan   USA      
 
   21   OSVATH Peter   AUS 
          OSVATH Peter 
108             
            BEEKHUIZEN Gerrit 
   85              10/6
          BEEKHUIZEN Gerrit      
44   BEEKHUIZEN Gerrit   NED           
              DRAGONETTI Walter 
   53   SVOBODA Ivo   CZE         10/5
          SVOBODA Ivo      
76                  
            DRAGONETTI Walter 
   117              10/5
          DRAGONETTI Walter 
12   DRAGONETTI Walter   USA      
 
   13   JINDRA Jan   CZE 
          JINDRA Jan 
116             
            JINDRA Jan 
   77              10/7
          BALLARD Mark      
52   BALLARD Mark   CAN           
              MARINOV Svetoslav 
   45   SUZUKI Roy   CAN         10/7
          SUZUKI Roy      
84                  
            MARINOV Svetoslav 
   109              9/5
          MARINOV Svetoslav 
20   MARINOV Svetoslav   BUL      
 
   29   POSNOV Alexander   RUS 
          POSNOV Alexander 
100             
            KERNOHAN Hugh Deans 
   93              10/6
          KERNOHAN Hugh Deans      
36   KERNOHAN Hugh Deans   GBR           
              DI MATTEO Roberto 
   61   MEISTER Matthias   SUI         10/8
          MEISTER Matthias      
68   LYNCH Patrick   IRL  10/1     
            DI MATTEO Roberto 
   125              10/8
          DI MATTEO Roberto 
 DI MATTEO Roberto   ITA      
 
   3   FISCHER Volker   GER 
          FISCHER Volker 
126             
            FISCHER Volker 
   67   MCCARRON David   IRL       10/4
          KUCERA Jan      
62   KUCERA Jan   CZE  10/6     
              FISCHER Volker 
   35   MULLER Paul   SUI         10/5
          MULLER Paul      
94                  
            YAMADA Junji 
   99              10/8
          YAMADA Junji 
30   YAMADA Junji   JPN      
 
   19   WIKSTROM Ulf   SWE 
          WIKSTROM Ulf 
110             
            WIKSTROM Ulf 
   83              10/6
          JAENISCH Wolfram      
46   JAENISCH Wolfram   GER           
              WIKSTROM Ulf 
   51   SARKISOV Artem   FIE         10/5
          SARKISOV Artem      
78                  
            SARKISOV Artem 
   115              7/6
          VAN HEERDE George 
14   VAN HEERDE George   NED      
 
   11   PAYNE Graham   NZL 
          PAYNE Graham 
118             
            RYNES Frantisek 
   75   LUBY Ludovit   SVK       10/5
          RYNES Frantisek      
54   RYNES Frantisek   CZE  10/9     
              BARVESTAD Peter 
   43   KLUGE Rainer   GER         10/3
          KLUGE Rainer      
86                  
            BARVESTAD Peter 
   107              10/5
          BARVESTAD Peter 
22   BARVESTAD Peter   SWE      
 
   27   SZCZESNY Jacek   POL 
          SZCZESNY Jacek 
102             
            SZCZESNY Jacek 
   91              10/8
          PORA Valentin      
38   PORA Valentin   ITA           
              SZCZESNY Jacek 
   59   SANTITEVAGUL Suttipong   THA         10/5
          ROSSI Pier Luigi      
70   ROSSI Pier Luigi   BUR  10/9     
            TAYLOR Daryl 
   123              10/2
          TAYLOR Daryl 
 TAYLOR Daryl   USA      
 
   7   MALLETT Neal   GBR 
          MALLETT Neal 
122             
            MALLETT Neal 
   71   KOLLAR Gabriel   SVK       3/1
          KOLLAR Gabriel      
58   YAMAZAKI Yutaka   JPN  10/6     
              MALLETT Neal 
   39   GERBER Frank-Helge   GER         10/7
          GERBER Frank-Helge      
90                  
            GERBER Frank-Helge 
   103              8/7
          VAN DYKE Frank 
26   VAN DYKE Frank   USA      
 
   23   IMREH Laszlo   HUN 
          IMREH Laszlo 
106             
            IMREH Laszlo 
   87              10/5
          NECKOVIC Vladan      
42   NECKOVIC Vladan   SRB           
              IMREH Laszlo 
   55   NOEL Jean-Louis   FRA         10/7
          NOEL Jean-Louis      
74   YAN Rongyao   CHN  10/1     
            CHARTIER Francois 
   119              10/9
          CHARTIER Francois 
10   CHARTIER Francois   FRA      
 
   15   GAUDRY Francois   FRA 
          GAUDRY Francois 
114             
            GAUDRY Francois 
   79              10/6
          ALLTON Malcolm      
50   ALLTON Malcolm   GBR           
              GAUDRY Francois 
   47   PETHES Janos   HUN         10/4
          PETHES Janos      
82                  
            PETHES Janos 
   111              10/8
          ALDANA GUERRA Raul 
18   ALDANA GUERRA Raul   VEN      
 
   31   POLIKARPOV Olexiy   UKR 
          POLIKARPOV Olexiy 
98             
            ZAYTSEV Alexander 
   95              10/2
          ZAYTSEV Alexander      
34   ZAYTSEV Alexander   RUS           
              RINGEISSEN Francois 
   63   POWELL Joseph Victor   CAN         10/4
          SCHULZ Andrew      
66   SCHULZ Andrew   CAN  10/7     
            RINGEISSEN Francois 
   127              10/7
          RINGEISSEN Francois 
 RINGEISSEN Francois   FRA      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 12/10/2018 14:35:14
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently