XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Epee 60-69
LIVORNO - 12.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   FISCHER   Volker    GER     
 2   DRAGONETTI   Walter    USA     
 3   RINGEISSEN   Francois    FRA     
 3   ROMANELLI   Carlo    ITA     
 5   DI MATTEO   Roberto    ITA     
 6   BARVESTAD   Peter    SWE     
 7   IMREH   Laszlo    HUN     
 8   VAN ERVEN   Spencer    NED     
 9   STOCK   Jean    BEL     
 10   MALLETT   Neal    GBR     
 11   BLIEMEGGER   Klaus    AUT     
 12   GAUDRY   Francois    FRA     
 13   PIANCA   Giuliano    ITA     
 14   WIKSTROM   Ulf    SWE     
 15   MARINOV   Svetoslav    BUL     
 16   SZCZESNY   Jacek    POL     
 17   TAYLOR   Daryl    USA     
 18   CHARTIER   Francois    FRA     
 19   JINDRA   Jan    CZE     
 20   VAN TIL   Bert    NED     
 21   DOROSHENKO   Andrei    LAT     
 22   RANES   Evan    USA     
 23   YAMADA   Junji    JPN     
 24   SANADA   Yuji    JPN     
 25   ZAYTSEV   Alexander    RUS     
 26   KERNOHAN   Hugh Deans    GBR     
 27   GERBER   Frank-Helge    GER     
 28   BEEKHUIZEN   Gerrit    NED     
 29   PETHES   Janos    HUN     
 30   SARKISOV   Artem    FIE     
 31   RYNES   Frantisek    CZE     
 32   HORVATH   Gabor    HUN     
 33   BADE   Jan    FIN     
 34   PAYNE   Graham    NZL     
 35   VAN HEERDE   George    NED     
 36   ALDANA GUERRA   Raul    VEN     
 37   OSVATH   Peter    AUS     
 38   ZAGORULKO   Alexandr    RUS     
 39   VAN DYKE   Frank    USA     
 40   POSNOV   Alexander    RUS     
 41   POLIKARPOV   Olexiy    UKR     
 42   ENGSTROM   Urban    SWE     
 43   HALMOS   Andras    HUN     
 43   MULLER   Paul    SUI     
 45   PORA   Valentin    ITA     
 46   CHENG   On Ki Angel    HKG     
 47   NECKOVIC   Vladan    SRB     
 48   KLUGE   Rainer    GER     
 49   SUZUKI   Roy    CAN     
 50   JAENISCH   Wolfram    GER     
 51   CHELL   Matthew    GBR     
 52   DAHLER   Walter    SUI     
 53   ALLTON   Malcolm    GBR     
 54   BALLARD   Mark    CAN     
 55   SVOBODA   Ivo    CZE     
 56   NOEL   Jean-Louis    FRA     
 57   MEISTER   Matthias    SUI     
 58   KUCERA   Jan    CZE     
 59   WEINBERGER   Wilhelm    AUT     
 60   SCHULZ   Andrew    CAN     
 61   ROCHE GARCIA   Chali    PUR     
 62   ROSSI   Pier Luigi    BUR     
 63   KOLLAR   Gabriel    SVK     
 64   HINOSHITA   Kenichi    JPN     
 65   KAYHTY   Juha    FIN     
 66   YAMAZAKI   Yutaka    JPN     
 67   SANTITEVAGUL   Suttipong    THA     
 68   MLYNARCIK   Peter    SVK     
 69   POWELL   Joseph Victor    CAN     
 70   TREANOR   Donald    BER     
 71   MCCARRON   David    IRL     
 72   LYNCH   Patrick    IRL     
 73   SENDON   Pedro Bernardo    ARG     
 74   YAN   Rongyao    CHN     
 75   LUBY   Ludovit    SVK     
    FALLWICKL   Armin    AUT    DNS 
    TSANG   Hon Kin Albert    HKG    DNS 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 12/10/2018 18:22:09
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently