XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Epee 50-59
LIVORNO - 13.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

Fencers (present - 99)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   SIMOVSKIKH   Sergey    RUS  
 2   SOKOLOV   Volodymyr    UKR  
 3   QUANZ   Guido    GER  
 4   MAGNI   Luca    ITA  
 5   FERRO   Cosimo    ITA  
 6   CODON MIRAVALLE   Roberto    ESP  
 7   DI BELLA   Alessandro    ITA  
 8   FALCK-YTTER   Jan    NOR  
 9   KOSAKA   Sadaharu    JPN  
 10   LONGO   Marco    GER  
 11   PEVZNER   Ilia    RUS  
 13   TIVENIUS   Jan    SWE  
 14   SJODAHL   Fredrik    SWE  
 16   CHRISTENSEN   Stig    DEN  
 18   CHATELUS   Gautier    FRA  
 19   KIRNBAUER   Bernhard    AUT  
 20   ABDURAGIMOV   Kazbek    RUS  
 25   CONY   Philippe    FRA  
 26   NORMILE   Jon    USA  
 27   COVANI   Carlos Enrique    ARG  
 28   DOUSSE   Christian    SUI  
 29   SZALAY   Karoly    HUN  
 30   BARNETT   Keith    GBR  
 32   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE   Eric    SUI  
 34   STOUTLAND   Geir    NOR  
 36   NUTT   Nigel    AUS  
 39   MASZKOWSKI   Tomasz    POL  
 42   CALAMBE   Thierry    FRA  
 44   KRZEMINSKI   Mariusz    POL  
 45   VAN DEN BERG   Paul    NED  
 46   SOMERS   Jan    NED  
 48   DRAHUSAK   Boris    SUI  
 49   BAUWELINCK   Johan    BEL  
 51   BILANI   Nady    BEL  
 52   HERONIMEK   Leszek    POL  
 54   AMELI   Sean    USA  
 60   SUZUKI   Keiju    JPN  
 64   DURANT   Kelly    AUS  
 71   DRAPELLA   Maciej    POL  
 74   SCHUELER   Thomas    SUI  
 75   KRISTENSEN   Jimmi    DEN  
 76   RAB   Attila    HUN  
 79   LEE   Thomas Tong Kai    SGP  
 80   RUSEV   Hristo    BUL  
 83   HAEMMERLE   Werner    AUT  
 87   HANSSENS   Eric    BEL  
 88   VALKOVIC   Martin    CZE  
 91   TONG   King King Kent    HKG  
 99   PUSTOVIT   Oleksandr    UKR  
 100   SPATENKA   Petr    CZE  
 102   KAPIANIDZE   Soso    FIE  
 105   SAFARIK   Tibor    SVK  
 107   GIULIANI   Carlo    CAN  
 109   CHARLESWORTH   Bruno    AUS  
 111   GRABHER   Gernot    AUT  
 113   ZANNIN   Paulo    BRA  
 114   ANDERSON   Kerry    CAN  
 201   CSISZER   Ferenc Tamas    HUN  
 202   JILEK   Jaroslav    CZE  
 203   ISHII   Kazuyoshi    JPN  
 204   REZNIKOVICH   Leonid    MLT  
 205   SZAKMARY   Sandor    HUN  
 206   LEHTMA   Andres    EST  
 207   POP I.   Adrian    ROU  
 208   DONNELLY   Paul    GBR  
 209   YATSENKO   Ihor    UKR  
 210   O'LOUGHLIN   Christopher    USA  
 211   HOYER   Martin    CZE  
 212   PAXMAN   Adrian    AUS  
 213   WU   Bing Chi Patrick    HKG  
 214   VILLADONIGA   Jesus Manuel    ESP  
 215   WACQUEZ   Francois    FRA  
 216   MARKUS   Daniel    GER  
 217   POLOVNIKOV   Dmytro    UKR  
 218   FENOGLIO   Marco    ITA  
 219   LARSSON   Richard    SWE  
 220   BELOUSOV   Evgeny    RUS  
 221   BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS   Thomas    GER  
 222   GRIGORYAN   Samvel    ARM  
 223   HEISKARI   Mika    FIN  
 225   ALTSEV   Konstantin    KGZ  
 226   HUANG   Yiming    CHN  
 227   HIDA   Masatoshi    JPN  
 228   ARTEAGA   Jesus    ESP  
 229   MELNIKOV   Sergei    EST  
 230   WENDT   Carl-Henrik    SWE  
 231   PINK   Simon    GBR  
 232   KESKINIVA   Arto    FIN  
 234   ANDERTON   Grant    IRL  
 235   MUNN   Stephan    IRL  
 236   ZIELINSKI-LICK   Juergen    AUT  
 237   SHEARDOWN   James    CAN  
 238   KYLLIJOKI   Velijussi    FIN  
 239   MILLER   William    GBR  
 240   VARNEY   John    USA  
 241   DEL BUSTO   Antonio    ESP  
 242   PAVLOVIC   Robert    CRO  
 243   CHAN   How Way Kenneth    HKG  
 244   PEEV   Konstantin    BUL  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 13/10/2018 17:22:27
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently