XXII.Veterans Fencing World Championships
Men's Epee 50-59
LIVORNO - 13.10.2018

See with Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, very little traveling data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   QUANZ Guido   GER   
          QUANZ Guido 
128                                 
            QUANZ Guido 
   65   VARNEY John   USA       10/3
          BILANI Nady      
64   BILANI Nady   BEL  9/8     
              QUANZ Guido 
   33   BARNETT Keith   GBR         10/7
          BARNETT Keith      
96   ZANNIN Paulo   BRA  10/1     
            LEHTMA Andres 
   97   PEEV Konstantin   BUL       10/8
          LEHTMA Andres 
32   LEHTMA Andres   EST  10/7
 
   17   NORMILE Jon   USA 
          NORMILE Jon 
112             
            NORMILE Jon 
   81   HEISKARI Mika   FIN       10/7
          SZAKMARY Sandor      
48   SZAKMARY Sandor   HUN  10/6     
              NORMILE Jon 
   49   DURANT Kelly   AUS         10/6
          DURANT Kelly      
80   SPATENKA Petr   CZE  10/7     
            CHATELUS Gautier 
   113              10/5
          CHATELUS Gautier 
16   CHATELUS Gautier   FRA      
 
   9   FERRO Cosimo   ITA 
          FERRO Cosimo 
120             
            FERRO Cosimo 
   73   ZIELINSKI-LICK Juergen   AUT       8/7
          PEVZNER Ilia      
56   PEVZNER Ilia   RUS  10/9     
              FERRO Cosimo 
   41   KIRNBAUER Bernhard   AUT         10/6
          KIRNBAUER Bernhard      
88   KESKINIVA Arto   FIN  10/9     
            KIRNBAUER Bernhard 
   105              10/8
          CHRISTENSEN Stig 
24   CHRISTENSEN Stig   DEN      
 
   25   DOUSSE Christian   SUI 
          DOUSSE Christian 
104             
            DOUSSE Christian 
   89   KAPIANIDZE Soso   FIE       8/7
          WU Bing Chi Patrick      
40   WU Bing Chi Patrick   HKG  10/5     
              DOUSSE Christian 
   57   MARKUS Daniel   GER         6/5
          MARKUS Daniel      
72   GIULIANI Carlo   CAN  10/4     
            MARKUS Daniel 
   121              10/9
          POP I. Adrian 
 POP I. Adrian   ROU      
 
   5   SOKOLOV Volodymyr   UKR 
          SOKOLOV Volodymyr 
124             
            SOKOLOV Volodymyr 
   69   MILLER William   GBR       10/5
          MILLER William      
60   SAFARIK Tibor   SVK  10/2     
              O'LOUGHLIN Christopher 
   37   SZALAY Karoly   HUN         10/6
          SZALAY Karoly      
92   TONG King King Kent   HKG  10/9     
            O'LOUGHLIN Christopher 
   101              10/7
          O'LOUGHLIN Christopher 
28   O'LOUGHLIN Christopher   USA      
 
   21   LONGO Marco   GER 
          LONGO Marco 
108             
            LONGO Marco 
   85   JILEK Jaroslav   CZE       10/7
          VAN DEN BERG Paul      
44   VAN DEN BERG Paul   NED  10/3     
              LONGO Marco 
   53   PAVLOVIC Robert   CRO         10/8
          PAVLOVIC Robert      
76   HAEMMERLE Werner   AUT  10/7     
            PAVLOVIC Robert 
   117              10/8
          KRZEMINSKI Mariusz 
12   KRZEMINSKI Mariusz   POL      
 
   13   CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto   ESP 
          CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 
116             
            CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 
   77   CHAN How Way Kenneth   HKG       10/5
          HIDA Masatoshi      
52   HIDA Masatoshi   JPN  10/9     
              BELOUSOV Evgeny 
   45   HOYER Martin   CZE         10/1
          HOYER Martin      
84   STOUTLAND Geir   NOR  10/5     
            BELOUSOV Evgeny 
   109              10/4
          BELOUSOV Evgeny 
20   BELOUSOV Evgeny   RUS      
 
   29   WENDT Carl-Henrik   SWE 
          WENDT Carl-Henrik 
100             
            AMELI Sean 
   93   BAUWELINCK Johan   BEL       10/4
          AMELI Sean      
36   AMELI Sean   USA  10/4     
              AMELI Sean 
   61   POLOVNIKOV Dmytro   UKR         6/5
          SOMERS Jan      
68   SOMERS Jan   NED  10/5     
            GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 
   125              8/7
          GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 
 GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric   SUI      
 
   3   FALCK-YTTER Jan   NOR 
          FALCK-YTTER Jan 
126             
            FALCK-YTTER Jan 
   67   CHARLESWORTH Bruno   AUS       10/6
          DRAHUSAK Boris      
62   DRAHUSAK Boris   SUI  10/4     
              DI BELLA Alessandro 
   35   ANDERTON Grant   IRL         10/8
          ANDERTON Grant      
94   HANSSENS Eric   BEL  10/4     
            DI BELLA Alessandro 
   99              8/7
          DI BELLA Alessandro 
30   DI BELLA Alessandro   ITA      
 
   19   CONY Philippe   FRA 
          CONY Philippe 
110             
            YATSENKO Ihor 
   83   GRABHER Gernot   AUT       10/8
          YATSENKO Ihor      
46   YATSENKO Ihor   UKR  4/3     
              COVANI Carlos Enrique 
   51   PINK Simon   GBR         10/8
          PINK Simon      
78   RUSEV Hristo   BUL  8/3     
            COVANI Carlos Enrique 
   115              10/9
          COVANI Carlos Enrique 
14   COVANI Carlos Enrique   ARG      
 
   11   MAGNI Luca   ITA 
          MAGNI Luca 
118             
            MAGNI Luca 
   75   PUSTOVIT Oleksandr   UKR       10/8
          PUSTOVIT Oleksandr      
54   ALTSEV Konstantin   KGZ  9/6     
              MAGNI Luca 
   43   GRIGORYAN Samvel   ARM         10/4
          ARTEAGA Jesus      
86   ARTEAGA Jesus   ESP  10/8     
            KOSAKA Sadaharu 
   107              10/3
          KOSAKA Sadaharu 
22   KOSAKA Sadaharu   JPN      
 
   27   SJODAHL Fredrik   SWE 
          SJODAHL Fredrik 
102             
            RAB Attila 
   91   RAB Attila   HUN       10/4
          RAB Attila      
38   SCHUELER Thomas   SUI  10/4     
              LARSSON Richard 
   59   DRAPELLA Maciej   POL         10/4
          DRAPELLA Maciej      
70   DONNELLY Paul   GBR  10/8     
            LARSSON Richard 
   123              10/6
          LARSSON Richard 
 LARSSON Richard   SWE      
 
   7   WACQUEZ Francois   FRA 
          WACQUEZ Francois 
122             
            WACQUEZ Francois 
   71   HERONIMEK Leszek   POL       10/1
          REZNIKOVICH Leonid      
58   REZNIKOVICH Leonid   MLT  10/3     
              VILLADONIGA Jesus Manuel 
   39   MUNN Stephan   IRL         10/9
          SHEARDOWN James      
90   SHEARDOWN James   CAN  8/7     
            VILLADONIGA Jesus Manuel 
   103              10/3
          VILLADONIGA Jesus Manuel 
26   VILLADONIGA Jesus Manuel   ESP      
 
   23   PAXMAN Adrian   AUS 
          PAXMAN Adrian 
106             
            PAXMAN Adrian 
   87   ANDERSON Kerry   CAN       10/5
          ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek      
42   ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek   RUS  10/2     
              CALAMBE Thierry 
   55   FENOGLIO Marco   ITA         10/7
          FENOGLIO Marco      
74   LEE Thomas Tong Kai   SGP  10/7     
            CALAMBE Thierry 
   119              10/6
          CALAMBE Thierry 
10   CALAMBE Thierry   FRA      
 
   15   BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas   GER 
          BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 
114             
            BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 
   79   VALKOVIC Martin   CZE       10/4
          MASZKOWSKI Tomasz      
50   MASZKOWSKI Tomasz   POL  10/2     
              BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 
   47   CSISZER Ferenc Tamas   HUN         7/6
          CSISZER Ferenc Tamas      
82   HUANG Yiming   CHN  10/3     
            SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 
   111              10/9
          SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 
18   SIMOVSKIKH Sergey   RUS      
 
   31   SUZUKI Keiju   JPN 
          SUZUKI Keiju 
98             
            MELNIKOV Sergei 
   95   DEL BUSTO Antonio   ESP       9/4
          MELNIKOV Sergei      
34   MELNIKOV Sergei   EST  10/2     
              TIVENIUS Jan 
   63   TIVENIUS Jan   SWE         10/9
          TIVENIUS Jan      
66   KYLLIJOKI Velijussi   FIN  10/3     
            TIVENIUS Jan 
   127              10/8
          NUTT Nigel 
 NUTT Nigel   AUS      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 13/10/2018 17:22:26
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently