Tireuses (présentes - 70)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 1   POZZOLI   Prudence    FONTENAY BOI  
 2   DUBOURG   Heloise    ORNON ESCR  
 3   BONAL   Margaux    TOULOUSE UC  
 4   DRAEGER   Alma    PARIS UC  
 5   JARASSIER   Helen    ORNON ESCR  
 6   PENNETIER   Nolwenn    ST MAUR VGA  
 7   SERSOT   Jade    LE CHESNAY  
 8   HERSANT   Lydiane    ST GRATIEN  
 9   FAHRASMANE   Lelahelle    ANTONY  
 10   MARGRY   Emma    ABBEVILLE  
 11   CONRAD   Alice    E3F THIONVIL  
 12   VANRYSSEL   Eloise    BEAUVAIS ACA  
 13   MBIIM   Solene    LEVALLOIS  
 14   CHAVIGNY   Sophie    ORNON ESCR  
 15   BARGEOT   Heloise    BEAUVAIS ACA  
 16   MINARDI   Aude    BRON AE  
 17   LUCANI   Lola    EPINAL SE  
 18   ESTIER   Stephie    VENISSIEUX  
 19   LEGROS   Flora    EPINAL SE  
 20   CUNIN   Marie    TOURCOING CI  
 21   EUGENE   Solene    BOBIGNY AC  
 22   CHAU   Lina Soleya    E3F THIONVIL  
 23   GAVERIAUX   Axelle    BOBIGNY AC  
 24   SEILLE   Elena    DIEPPE FL  
 25   COEYTAUX   Loyse    VILLEURBANNE  
 26   BONNET-EYMARD   Fanette    AVON US  
 27   LAUVRAY   Emma    GRENOBLE PAR  
 28   LABRO   Emma    FRBCE ASBL  
 29   POISSON   Pauline    ANTONY  
 30   COSTEDOAT   Jil    PARIS UC  
 31   KHRAIS AZIBI   Ellina    STRASBOURG E  
 32   BERNARD   Margaux    GRENOBLE PAR  
 33   DEHARO   Constance    DIEPPE FL  
 33   JEAN CLEMENT   Shana Aliyah    PETIT BOURG  
 33   PELLECUER   Apolline    TROYES TG  
 36   MOULOUNGUI   Aimee    LE HAVRE CE  
 37   VANDINGENEN   Aube    FRBCE ASBL  
 38   BULTYNCK   Anne    GDE SYNTHE  
 38   VARELA   Lea    ST GRATIEN  
 40   POZZOLI   Camille    FONTENAY BOI  
 41   CREPIN   Daphne    DOUAI CE  
 42   TILLET   Juliette    ANGERS NDC  
 43   TOURET   Morgane    TOULON VAR  
 44   TAFNA   Thiara    LEVALLOIS  
 45   VILLARD   Louise Amelie    GRENOBLE PAR  
 46   CASEIRO   Lou Ann    TROYES TG  
 47   BEAUNES   Eloise    BOBIGNY AC  
 48   BEKEN   Solane    FRBCE ASBL  
 49   JOUVE   Elea    EPINAL SE  
 50   LEBAILLIF   Charlotte    LE HAVRE CE  
 51   LAGRANDCOURT   Coraly    FORT DE F DU  
 52   LIORZOU   Mirana    NORMANDIE EE  
 53   SCHAISON   Louna    ST MAUR VGA  
 54   CASTAUDI   Rebecca    NOYON PM  
 55   ROMMES   Noelia    FRBCE ASBL  
 56   KELLER   Camille    E3F THIONVIL  
 57   ROGER   Maenel    RODEZ AVEYRO  
 58   MOLLET   Aline    BRUAY BUISSI  
 59   FALGAYRETTES   Valoria    BEAUVAIS ACA  
 60   CABIT   Clementine    CLICHY ESC  
 61   FRIESS   Margaux    HYERES  
 62   KROESE   Katelijn    S.AMSTERDAM  
 63   BEAUDOT   Mathilde    CHALONS CHAM  
 64   DAURAT   Carla    RAMONVILLE  
 65   LUDIG   Enora    ORNON ESCR  
 66   CHAMBRUN   Blanche    ORLEANS CE  
 67   ZUGMEYER   Eva    COLMAR SR  
 68   BERNOBIC   Emma    COLMAR SR  
 69   BOURREAU   Agathe    BRON AE  
 70   GARNIER EDEL   Adeline    LA ROCHELLE  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 07/10/2018 10:50:15
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment