Rg | Nom | Prénom | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | TD | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MBIIM | Solene | LEVALLOIS | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifiée |
2 | VANRYSSEL | Eloise | BEAUVAIS ACA | 1.000 | 11 | 29 | qualifiée |
3 | CONRAD | Alice | E3F THIONVIL | 1.000 | 11 | 28 | qualifiée |
4 | KELLER | Camille | E3F THIONVIL | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | qualifiée |
5 | COEYTAUX | Loyse | VILLEURBANNE | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | qualifiée |
6 | BEKEN | Solane | FRBCE ASBL | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | qualifiée |
7 | CUNIN | Marie | TOURCOING CI | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifiée |
8 | DAURAT | Carla | RAMONVILLE | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | qualifiée |
9 | LUCANI | Lola | EPINAL SE | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | qualifiée |
10 | BEAUNES | Eloise | BOBIGNY AC | 0.833 | 6 | 28 | qualifiée |
11 | LIORZOU | Mirana | NORMANDIE EE | 0.833 | 6 | 26 | qualifiée |
12 | TAFNA | Thiara | LEVALLOIS | 0.833 | 4 | 27 | qualifiée |
13 | CHAVIGNY | Sophie | ORNON ESCR | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | qualifiée |
14 | VARELA | Lea | ST GRATIEN | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | qualifiée |
15 | DUBOURG | Heloise | ORNON ESCR | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifiée |
16 | CABIT | Clementine | CLICHY ESC | 0.667 | 6 | 27 | qualifiée |
17 | JARASSIER | Helen | ORNON ESCR | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | qualifiée |
18 | GAVERIAUX | Axelle | BOBIGNY AC | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifiée |
18 | ROGER | Maenel | RODEZ AVEYRO | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifiée |
20 | JOUVE | Elea | EPINAL SE | 0.667 | 3 | 24 | qualifiée |
21 | EUGENE | Solene | BOBIGNY AC | 0.667 | 2 | 26 | qualifiée |
21 | LEBAILLIF | Charlotte | LE HAVRE CE | 0.667 | 2 | 26 | qualifiée |
23 | FALGAYRETTES | Valoria | BEAUVAIS ACA | 0.667 | 2 | 22 | qualifiée |
24 | KHRAIS AZIBI | Ellina | STRASBOURG E | 0.500 | 10 | 27 | qualifiée |
25 | PELLECUER | Apolline | TROYES TG | 0.500 | 3 | 24 | qualifiée |
26 | BULTYNCK | Anne | GDE SYNTHE | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | qualifiée |
27 | LAUVRAY | Emma | GRENOBLE PAR | 0.500 | 3 | 22 | qualifiée |
28 | ESTIER | Stephie | VENISSIEUX | 0.500 | 2 | 26 | qualifiée |
29 | BERNOBIC | Emma | COLMAR SR | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifiée |
29 | DEHARO | Constance | DIEPPE FL | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifiée |
29 | MOULOUNGUI | Aimee | LE HAVRE CE | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifiée |
32 | POZZOLI | Prudence | FONTENAY BOI | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | qualifiée |
32 | TILLET | Juliette | ANGERS NDC | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | qualifiée |
34 | JEAN CLEMENT | Shana Aliyah | PETIT BOURG | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | qualifiée |
35 | TOURET | Morgane | TOULON VAR | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifiée |
36 | BONAL | Margaux | TOULOUSE UC | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifiée |
36 | LABRO | Emma | FRBCE ASBL | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifiée |
36 | POZZOLI | Camille | FONTENAY BOI | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifiée |
39 | HERSANT | Lydiane | ST GRATIEN | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifiée |
40 | MOLLET | Aline | BRUAY BUISSI | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | qualifiée |
41 | PENNETIER | Nolwenn | ST MAUR VGA | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifiée |
42 | POISSON | Pauline | ANTONY | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | qualifiée |
43 | BARGEOT | Heloise | BEAUVAIS ACA | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | qualifiée |
44 | LAGRANDCOURT | Coraly | FORT DE F DU | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifiée |
45 | ROMMES | Noelia | FRBCE ASBL | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifiée |
46 | SERSOT | Jade | LE CHESNAY | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | qualifiée |
47 | DRAEGER | Alma | PARIS UC | 0.500 | -3 | 19 | qualifiée |
48 | CREPIN | Daphne | DOUAI CE | 0.500 | -5 | 21 | qualifiée |
49 | CHAU | Lina Soleya | E3F THIONVIL | 0.500 | -5 | 20 | qualifiée |
50 | FAHRASMANE | Lelahelle | ANTONY | 0.333 | 1 | 24 | qualifiée |
51 | SEILLE | Elena | DIEPPE FL | 0.333 | 0 | 25 | qualifiée |
52 | BERNARD | Margaux | GRENOBLE PAR | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | qualifiée |
53 | LEGROS | Flora | EPINAL SE | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | qualifiée |
54 | MINARDI | Aude | BRON AE | 0.333 | -3 | 22 | qualifiée |
55 | FRIESS | Margaux | HYERES | 0.333 | -5 | 22 | qualifiée |
56 | BONNET-EYMARD | Fanette | AVON US | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | qualifiée |
57 | VILLARD | Louise Amelie | GRENOBLE PAR | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | qualifiée |
58 | BOURREAU | Agathe | BRON AE | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifiée |
59 | CASEIRO | Lou Ann | TROYES TG | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | qualifiée |
60 | GARNIER EDEL | Adeline | LA ROCHELLE | 0.167 | -8 | 17 | qualifiée |
61 | BEAUDOT | Mathilde | CHALONS CHAM | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | qualifiée |
62 | VANDINGENEN | Aube | FRBCE ASBL | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | qualifiée |
63 | MARGRY | Emma | ABBEVILLE | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | qualifiée |
64 | CHAMBRUN | Blanche | ORLEANS CE | 0.167 | -13 | 13 | qualifiée |
65 | LUDIG | Enora | ORNON ESCR | 0.000 | -11 | 18 | éliminée |
66 | COSTEDOAT | Jil | PARIS UC | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | éliminée |
66 | ZUGMEYER | Eva | COLMAR SR | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | éliminée |
68 | KROESE | Katelijn | S.AMSTERDAM | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminée |
69 | SCHAISON | Louna | ST MAUR VGA | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminée |
70 | CASTAUDI | Rebecca | NOYON PM | 0.000 | -23 | 6 | éliminée |
Document engarde-escrime - 07/10/2018 10:51:27
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment