Poule No 1 - 09:35 - Piste No 1 | V/M | Indice | TD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUKS Kévin | HS WEST-VLAANDEREN | 4 | V | 0 | 0 | V | V | 0.500 | -4 | 19 | |||
VAN EETVELDE Yannick | HEPL | V | 4 | 1 | 4 | V | V | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | |||
MAESEN Michael | ERM | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | |||
RÉGIBEAU Gaspard | ULIÈGE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
GOOSSENS Alexander | U. GENT | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | |||
MESSINA Matteo | UNAMUR | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | |||
MATAGNE Alexandre | UCL | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | V | 0.167 | -12 | 14 |
Poule No 2 - 09:35 - Piste No 2 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOUARGE Émilien | UMONS | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.200 | -10 | 10 | |||
MARHOLD Karsten | ULB | V2 | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | |||
ELST Anton | ERM | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -15 | 9 | |||
PEPINSTER Max | UNAMUR | V | V | V4 | 0 | 3 | 0.600 | -2 | 17 | |||
PONNET Robin | HG GENT | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | |||
SURNY Martin | ULIÈGE | V | V | V | V | 2 | 0.800 | 9 | 22 |
Poule No 3 - 09:35 - Piste No 3 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAEKELANDT Maxime | U. GENT | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | |||
DE BISTHOVEN Théotime | UNAMUR | 1 | V | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | |||
DEHEZ Tristan | U. ANTWERPEN | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | V4 | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | |||
MOCKEL Alban | ERM | 2 | V | V4 | V | V | 0.800 | 6 | 21 | |||
BOURGUIGNON Brice | UCL | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 0.600 | 7 | 23 | |||
GODON Louis | ULIÈGE | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.200 | -12 | 11 |
Poule No 4 - 09:35 - Piste No 4 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLOMMAERT Felix | U. GENT | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | |||
HAMOLINE Gautier | UCL | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | |||
BEGON Maxence | HEH | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | |||
WELFRINGER Max | ERM | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | |||
BOUMAL Julien | UNAMUR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | |||
DRISSI KAMILI Omar | UMONS | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.200 | -10 | 13 |
Poule No 5 - 09:35 - Piste No 5 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERGO Guillaume | UNAMUR | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | |||
DE BRABANDER Youri | U. ANTWERPEN | V | V | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | |||
DEMARET Tom | ULIÈGE | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | |||
VERWAAL Crijn | KULAK KORTRIJK | V | V | V | 3 | V | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | |||
BERNARD Florian | UCL | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | |||
WINDELS Stijn | U. GENT | V | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0.400 | 3 | 19 |
Poule No 6 - 09:35 - Piste No 6 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRUTH Alexandre | ULIÈGE | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | |||
PONCIN Nicolas | HERS | V | 2 | V | V | V | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | |||
DEWANDELEER Florian | HELHA | V | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | |||
MULANGU Cibaka | ERM | V | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | |||
CONDE REIS Albin | ULB | V | 4 | V | V | V | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | |||
HEMELAERS Robbe | KU LEUVEN | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 0.600 | 2 | 21 |
Document engarde-escrime - 25-02-18 17:36:32
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment