Rg | Nom | Prénom | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | TD | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONARD | Alexandre | C.E. NEUFCHÂTEAU | 1.000 | 27 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | GEUDVERT | Oscar | C.E. NEUFCHÂTEAU | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié |
3 | KALMAR | Julien | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié |
4 | PIERRARD | Théo | C.E. NEUFCHÂTEAU | 0.800 | 14 | 24 | qualifié |
5 | GENBRUGGE | Sem | OMNISWORD | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | qualifié |
6 | PONCELET | Mathis | C.E. NEUFCHÂTEAU | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | qualifié |
7 | REUREKAS | Gijs | S.V. TREVILLE | 0.800 | 8 | 20 | qualifié |
8 | NIGOT | Léo | C.E. NEUFCHÂTEAU | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifié |
9 | REICH | Ezra | C.E. DAMOCLÈS | 0.667 | 9 | 22 | qualifié |
10 | DE WITTE | Mathis | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.667 | 6 | 21 | qualifié |
11 | REYNAERT | Joppe | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié |
12 | VAN DER ELST | Julien | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.600 | 11 | 23 | qualifié |
13 | PINNA | Elia | BFC | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | qualifié |
13 | DANLÉE | Billy | MAISON DE L'ESCRIME | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | qualifié |
15 | GUITTET | Clément | C.R.E. HUY | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifié |
16 | SCHNEIDER | Adrien | C.E. NEUFCHÂTEAU | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | qualifié |
17 | DE WITTE | Gilles | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.600 | 1 | 14 | qualifié |
18 | GIOVANNINNI | Lucca | ESCRIME CHARLEROI | 0.600 | 0 | 18 | qualifié |
19 | FEYEN | Mattias | OMNISWORD | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifié |
20 | GUITTET | Thomas | C.R.E. HUY | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | qualifié |
21 | LIEKENS | Basil | SK HERCKENRODE | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifié |
22 | COSYNS | Emiel | SC PARCIVAL | 0.333 | -7 | 16 | qualifié |
23 | SCHREIDEN | Yannou | C.E. EMBOURG | 0.333 | -11 | 13 | qualifié |
24 | STANKIEWICZ | Mylan | VAST ALS EIK | 0.333 | -14 | 14 | qualifié |
25 | BAUWELICK | Briecq | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | qualifié |
26 | DECKERS | Joren | DE MANESCHERMER | 0.200 | -10 | 10 | qualifié |
27 | KNYAZEV | Artem | SC PARCIVAL | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | qualifié |
28 | LEVIEIL | Pierre-Hadrien | C.E. DAMOCLÈS | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | qualifié |
29 | VERSTEVEN | Zeger | DE MANESCHERMER | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | qualifié |
30 | MACOURS | Paul | SK HERCKENRODE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | qualifié |
31 | DRISSI | Ilias | SC SCHERMASTAD | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | qualifié |
32 | LIBOIT | Ihram | BFC | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | qualifié |
33 | HAMITOU FETHI | Yacine | C.E. EMBOURG | exclusion | exclusion |
Document engarde-escrime - 15-10-16 12:44:52
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment