Tableau de 64 | Tableau de 32 | Tableau de 16 | |||
1 | BOPP Dietrich | FECHTERRING HOCHWALD WADERN | |||
BOPP Dietrich | |||||
64 | |||||
JACQUET Ruben | |||||
33 | JACQUET Ruben | SCHERMKRING SKIRMJAN | 12/11 | ||
JACQUET Ruben | |||||
32 | RENARD Arthur | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 15/8 | ||
JACQUET Ruben | |||||
17 | GURUNG Utsab | SCHERMKRING SKIRMJAN | 15/11 | ||
GURUNG Utsab | |||||
48 | |||||
JACOBS Aikin | |||||
49 | 15/2 | ||||
JACOBS Aikin | |||||
16 | JACOBS Aikin | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | |||
9 | HEIJNEN Samuel | SC PARCIVAL | |||
HEIJNEN Samuel | |||||
56 | |||||
HEIJNEN Samuel | |||||
41 | 15/10 | ||||
POCKELE Joris | |||||
24 | POCKELE Joris | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | |||
HEIJNEN Samuel | |||||
25 | CORVERS Mathis | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 15/10 | ||
NAKHIMOVITCH Samuel | |||||
40 | NAKHIMOVITCH Samuel | C.R.E. ARLON | 15/8 | ||
TISON Clément | |||||
57 | 15/5 | ||||
TISON Clément | |||||
8 | TISON Clément | CEBA | |||
5 | SCHOOFS Brice | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | |||
SCHOOFS Brice | |||||
60 | |||||
SCHOOFS Brice | |||||
37 | WARREMAN Daan | ROBBSCHERMEN | 15/11 | ||
VAN KERCKHOVE Liam | |||||
28 | VAN KERCKHOVE Liam | SK KOKSIJDE | 15/7 | ||
DARQUENNE Guillaume | |||||
21 | DECONINCK Elias | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 15/7 | ||
DECONINCK Elias | |||||
44 | |||||
DARQUENNE Guillaume | |||||
53 | 15/12 | ||||
DARQUENNE Guillaume | |||||
12 | DARQUENNE Guillaume | CEBA | |||
13 | VANHERPE Harold | SCHERMCLUB LATEM-DEURLE | |||
VANHERPE Harold | |||||
52 | |||||
VANHERPE Harold | |||||
45 | 15/8 | ||||
FELTZ Maxim | |||||
20 | FELTZ Maxim | C.R.E. ARLON | |||
DELATTRE Alexandre | |||||
29 | DUPAS Jean-Gautier | C.R.E. ARLON | 15/8 | ||
DUPAS Jean-Gautier | |||||
36 | LEFREVE Jean | C.E. GAUMAIS | 15/14 | ||
DELATTRE Alexandre | |||||
61 | 15/3 | ||||
DELATTRE Alexandre | |||||
4 | DELATTRE Alexandre | ESCRIME CHARLEROI | |||
3 | HABRAN Maxime | CEBA | |||
HABRAN Maxime | |||||
62 | |||||
HABRAN Maxime | |||||
35 | BUYENS Kasper | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 15/4 | ||
LIGOT Loïc | |||||
30 | LIGOT Loïc | C.E. GAUMAIS | 15/6 | ||
HABRAN Maxime | |||||
19 | ROCKMANS Baptiste | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 15/5 | ||
ROCKMANS Baptiste | |||||
46 | |||||
BALON Hugo | |||||
51 | 15/13 | ||||
BALON Hugo | |||||
14 | BALON Hugo | C.E. GAUMAIS | |||
11 | MARIAGE Louis | C.R.E. TOURNAI | |||
MARIAGE Louis | |||||
54 | |||||
MARIAGE Louis | |||||
43 | 15/6 | ||||
DAOUT Robin | |||||
22 | DAOUT Robin | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | |||
MARIAGE Louis | |||||
27 | BOITTE Loik | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 14/9 | ||
BOITTE Loik | |||||
38 | DERUYTTERE Cyprien | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 15/14 | ||
BOITTE Loik | |||||
59 | 15/7 | ||||
DALLEMAGNE Louis | |||||
6 | DALLEMAGNE Louis | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | |||
7 | LEBECQUE Florian | C.R.E. ARLON | |||
LEBECQUE Florian | |||||
58 | |||||
LEBECQUE Florian | |||||
39 | PEIGNEUX Gaspard | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 15/6 | ||
GALLET Maxime | |||||
26 | GALLET Maxime | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 15/6 | ||
LEBECQUE Florian | |||||
23 | PINPIN Jean-Malo | C.R.E. ARLON | 15/5 | ||
PINPIN Jean-Malo | |||||
42 | |||||
BODART Thomas | |||||
55 | 15/11 | ||||
BODART Thomas | |||||
10 | BODART Thomas | CREB | |||
15 | BEYNE Arnaud | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | |||
BEYNE Arnaud | |||||
50 | |||||
BEYNE Arnaud | |||||
47 | 15/13 | ||||
HIERNAUX Noé | |||||
18 | HIERNAUX Noé | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | |||
THOMEE Sylvain | |||||
31 | COUNSON François | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 15/8 | ||
COUNSON François | |||||
34 | GEELHAND Jean-Baptiste | C.E. DAMOCLÈS | 15/9 | ||
THOMEE Sylvain | |||||
63 | 15/10 | ||||
THOMEE Sylvain | |||||
2 | THOMEE Sylvain | ESCRIME CHARLEROI |
Document engarde-escrime - 16-10-16 18:01:02
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment