Rg | Nom | Prénom | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | TD | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOPP | Dietrich | FECHTERRING HOCHWALD WADERN | 1.000 | 18 | 27 | qualifié |
2 | THOMEE | Sylvain | ESCRIME CHARLEROI | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifié |
2 | HABRAN | Maxime | CEBA | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifié |
4 | DELATTRE | Alexandre | ESCRIME CHARLEROI | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié |
5 | SCHOOFS | Brice | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 0.800 | 14 | 23 | qualifié |
6 | DALLEMAGNE | Louis | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | qualifié |
7 | LEBECQUE | Florian | C.R.E. ARLON | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | qualifié |
8 | TISON | Clément | CEBA | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | qualifié |
9 | HEIJNEN | Samuel | SC PARCIVAL | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | qualifié |
10 | BODART | Thomas | CREB | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | qualifié |
11 | DARQUENNE | Guillaume | CEBA | 0.600 | 7 | 23 | qualifié |
11 | MARIAGE | Louis | C.R.E. TOURNAI | 0.600 | 7 | 23 | qualifié |
13 | VANHERPE | Harold | SCHERMCLUB LATEM-DEURLE | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | qualifié |
14 | BALON | Hugo | C.E. GAUMAIS | 0.600 | 6 | 20 | qualifié |
15 | BEYNE | Arnaud | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifié |
16 | JACOBS | Aikin | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifié |
17 | GURUNG | Utsab | SCHERMKRING SKIRMJAN | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | qualifié |
18 | HIERNAUX | Noé | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 0.600 | 3 | 22 | qualifié |
19 | ROCKMANS | Baptiste | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 0.600 | 3 | 21 | qualifié |
20 | FELTZ | Maxim | C.R.E. ARLON | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifié |
21 | DECONINCK | Elias | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié |
22 | DAOUT | Robin | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | qualifié |
23 | PINPIN | Jean-Malo | C.R.E. ARLON | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | qualifié |
24 | POCKELE | Joris | CONFRÉRIE SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT | 0.600 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
25 | CORVERS | Mathis | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifié |
26 | GALLET | Maxime | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 0.400 | 4 | 22 | qualifié |
27 | BOITTE | Loik | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 0.400 | -1 | 16 | qualifié |
28 | VAN KERCKHOVE | Liam | SK KOKSIJDE | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | qualifié |
29 | DUPAS | Jean-Gautier | C.R.E. ARLON | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
29 | LIGOT | Loïc | C.E. GAUMAIS | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
31 | COUNSON | François | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 0.400 | -5 | 13 | qualifié |
32 | RENARD | Arthur | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 0.333 | -3 | 23 | qualifié |
33 | JACQUET | Ruben | SCHERMKRING SKIRMJAN | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | qualifié |
34 | GEELHAND | Jean-Baptiste | C.E. DAMOCLÈS | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | qualifié |
35 | BUYENS | Kasper | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 0.200 | -8 | 13 | qualifié |
36 | LEFREVE | Jean | C.E. GAUMAIS | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | qualifié |
37 | WARREMAN | Daan | ROBBSCHERMEN | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | qualifié |
38 | DERUYTTERE | Cyprien | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | qualifié |
39 | PEIGNEUX | Gaspard | C.E. CHARLEMAGNE | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | qualifié |
40 | NAKHIMOVITCH | Samuel | C.R.E. ARLON | 0.000 | -16 | 13 | qualifié |
41 | SUY | Tristan | SCHERMCLUB LATEM-DEURLE | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | éliminé |
42 | WERTZ | Samuel | C.R.E. DETAILLE | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | éliminé |
43 | STEINFORT | Jules | CEBA | 0.000 | -24 | 1 | éliminé |
Document engarde-escrime - 16-10-16 17:48:38
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment