Coupe du Monde
Asparoukh's sword
sabre women juniors
10 February 2019, Plovdiv

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Fencers (present - 105)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 3   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL  
 4   GETTE   Lisa    GER  
 8   EIFLER   Larissa    GER  
 9   KOBZEVA   Valeria    RUS  
 11   MAXWELL   Caitlin    GBR  
 12   FUNKE   Julika    GER  
 15   LUPU   Andreea    ROU  
 16   JOHNSON   Edith    USA  
 18   CIESLAR   Zuzanna    POL  
 21   DROZD   Dariya    RUS  
 22   KOROLEVA   Anna    RUS  
 24   ZINYUKHINA   Mariya    RUS  
 26   ELKINA   Anastasiya    RUS  
 27   NAGY   Valentina    HUN  
 28   ROTILI   Claudia    ITA  
 30   SHOROKHOVA   Anastasiya    RUS  
 31   KUDRYAEVA   Anna    RUS  
 34   TARICCO   Benedetta    ITA  
 35   DAGHFOUS   Yasmine    TUN  
 36   JENKINS   Ryan    USA  
 42   VANKOVA   Anna    RUS  
 43   ANGLADE   Alexis    USA  
 44   VENTURA   Maria    ESP  
 53   KERN   Bianka    HUN  
 54   KLIUCHNIKOVA   Alina    RUS  
 55   BUERKERT   Anna-Lena    GER  
 56   CORTEYN   Jolien    BEL  
 59   KOOS   Greta    HUN  
 62   HERNANDEZ   Elena    ESP  
 68   JOHNSON   Honor    USA  
 69   PAGANO FUSCO   Chiara    ITA  
 70   BUGAEVSKI   Natalia    MDA  
 71   BERCZY   Dorottya    HUN  
 80   RADU   Ioana    ROU  
 88   CORTEYN   Saartje    BEL  
 90   PEREZ   Ainhoa    ESP  
 95   NAKHIPBEK   Zhadyra    KAZ  
 97   VUTOVA   Teodora    BUL  
 99   HIRSCH   Sydney    USA  
 100   SZUCS   Luca    HUN  
 101   ZAWODNIAK   Malgorzata    POL  
 108   MOOLCHANDANEY   Simran    CHI  
 110   GOUHIN   Chloe    USA  
 111   JENKINS   Morgan    USA  
 112   VAN RIJCKEGHEM   Nan    BEL  
 113   SMIRNOVA   Yelizaveta    KAZ  
 120   GIOVANNELLI   Vally    ITA  
 123   DI CARLO   Alessia    ITA  
 125   ROZAS   Javiera    CHI  
 126   BUGAEVSCHI   Vladislava    MDA  
 129   LEBEL   Ariane    SUI  
 133   NEDYALKOVA   Simona    BUL  
 150   PANTIS   Ilinca    ROU  
 152   CECERE   Greta    ITA  
 153   KURZYNA   Urszula    POL  
 154   AHADOVA   Aysel    AZE  
 156   CIESLAR   Julia    POL  
 160   AELVOET   Floriane    BEL  
 162   BEVIZ   Dorottya    HUN  
 163   VESTIDELLO   Maddalena    ITA  
 165   OKINE   Marta    POL  
 166   PETER   Katharina    GER  
 170   CHEMKHI   Khadija    TUN  
 178   SPICHEVA   Sofiya    KAZ  
 183   KESZEI   Kira    HUN  
 184   BATTAI   Sugar Katinka    HUN  
 187   BARTOSZ   Roksana    POL  
 188   RUETGERS   Lisa    GER  
 191   STANIMIROVA   Elitsa    BUL  
 192   POTZ-NAGY   Fanni    HUN  
 197   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN  
 200   BONANNI   Flavia    ITA  
 201   ANDALORO   Diletta    ITA  
 205   SINGER   Paula    GER  
 214   KRAMER   Annette    GER  
 217   PELET   Luna    SUI  
 220   MILLER   Sky    USA  
 224   VENTURA   Eva    ESP  
 225   STAPF   Vienna    GER  
 228   BATHORY   Kata    HUN  
 232   TIPISCA   Catrinel    ROU  
 235   STRZALKOWSKI   Aleksandra    USA  
 236   FENYOSI   Zita    HUN  
 244   KURTH   Emily    GER  
 249   MAESCHKE   Clara    GER  
 258   ALEXANDRESCU   Theodora    ROU  
 267   ZHIVKOVA   Katrin-Maria    BUL  
 268   BLIZNAKOVA   Aneliya    BUL  
 283   IVANOVA   Beloslava    BUL  
 322   KUHN   Shannen    GER  
 336   ROCA   Javiera    CHI  
 340   CHING   Sapphira Sheung    HKG  
 341   CRETU   Diana    ROU  
 356   BRAY   Jenna    GBR  
 9999   ARRU   Isabella    ITA  
 9999   CHRISTEA   Artemis Caroline    GRE  
 9999   GREENBAUM   Atara    USA  
 9999   KIM   Zoe    USA  
 9999   MIHAILOVA   Ana    BUL  
 9999   MILANOVA   Kristina    BUL  
 9999   MOYA   Keona    USA  
 9999   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL  
 9999   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL  
 9999   PALASKA   Agni    GRE  
 9999   ZAHARINOVA   Gabriela    BUL  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10.2.2019 ã. 12:20:18
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently