Coupe du Monde
Asparoukh's sword
sabre men juniors
Plovdiv, 9 February 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
TKACHEV Andrey  RUS    V V V V V 2 0.833 11 27
SEEFELD Eric Simon  GER  4   1 V 3 V V 0.500 -1 23
CABALLERO Rogelio  ESP  2 V   2 V V 4 0.500 3 23
MCBRIDE Jackson  USA  4 4 V   V V 4 0.500 9 27
HEZER Atakan Islam  TUR  1 V 3 1   3 V 0.333 -6 18
CHUCHUKOV Vasil  BUL  0 2 1 0 V   0 0.167 -20 8
NERI Matteo  ITA  V 3 V V 1 V   0.667 4 24

 

 Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
FRANCIOSA Daniele  ITA    3 V V V V V 0.833 16 28
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge  ESP  V   1 3 1 4 V 0.333 -6 19
BULDEEV Stefan  BUL  0 V   V 4 V V 0.667 6 24
KROUSKOS Spyridon  GRE  0 V 2   2 V 2 0.333 -8 16
WALKER Christopher  USA  3 V V V   V V 0.833 8 28
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph  GER  2 V 4 1 4   3 0.167 -10 19
AYDINOZU Alperen  TUR  2 2 1 V 4 V   0.333 -6 19

 

 Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
CONTRERAS Alessandro  USA    4 X V 2 V V 0.600 1 21
ZMAU Alexandru  ROU  V   X V 2 V V 0.800 8 22
DISLER Julian  GER  A A   A A A A abandon
STOYANOV Yasen  BUL  4 2 X   0 0 V 0.200 -13 11
ROMA Lorenzo  ITA  V V X V   V V 1.000 18 25
MONSALVA Roberto  CHI  4 3 X V 2   V 0.400 4 19
MARTIN FRUTOS Adrian  ESP  2 0 X 4 1 0   0.000 -18 7

 

 Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
SARON Mitchell  USA    V 0 4 V V V 0.667 7 24
NALEWAJA Tim  GER  1   V 2 3 1 V 0.333 -6 17
PASTIN Andrei  ROU  V 2   V 4 V V 0.667 7 26
MORAN Yago  ESP  V V 3   3 V V 0.667 6 26
OSHESTOV Roman  RUS  4 V V V   3 V 0.667 7 27
CASTELLANI Edoardo  ITA  2 V 3 4 V   V 0.500 5 24
SHTERKOV Atanas  BUL  0 1 3 0 0 0   0.000 -26 4

 

 Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
DOCAVO Antonio  ESP    2 3 2 2 V 1 0.167 -11 15
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav  RUS  V   V V V V 2 0.833 10 27
ZLATEV Velizar  BUL  V 2   0 1 3 1 0.167 -16 12
CEDERLE Matteo  ITA  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 18 29
PROSSE Mael  BEL  V 2 V 2   V 1 0.500 1 20
MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem  TUR  1 2 V 0 1   2 0.167 -17 11
FRIEDHEIM Stefan  GER  V V V 2 V V   0.833 15 27

 

 Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
WENNEMAR Bas  GER    V V 2 3 V V 0.667 5 25
TRAIKOV Daniel  BUL  2   V 1 3 V V 0.500 0 21
MORONE Marco Elio  ITA  3 1   4 2 4 V 0.167 -7 19
FERJANI Ahmed  TUN  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 10 29
KHALIMBEKOV Magamed  RUS  V V V 4   V V 0.833 16 29
ASIK Murat Sarp  TUR  2 4 V V 0   3 0.333 -9 19
MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso  ESP  3 1 1 3 0 V   0.167 -15 13

 

 Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SCHMITZ Peter  GER    2 2 4 3 0 3 0.000 -16 14
MERKUSHKIN Alexander  RUS  V   V V 3 V 4 0.667 12 27
RAIKIN Dimitar  BUL  V 0   2 0 4 0 0.167 -16 11
MADRIGAL Santiago  ESP  V 2 V   4 0 2 0.333 -8 18
FERIOLI Nico  ITA  V V V V   V V 1.000 13 30
AILINCA Rares  ROU  V 1 V V 3   V 0.667 9 24
SKEETE Kamar  USA  V V V V 4 1   0.667 6 25

 

 Poule No 8 - 10:00 - final  V/M Indicator HS
EFIMOV Hristo  BUL    V V X V 3 V 0.800 12 23
TOCH Karel  BEL  1   2 X 4 1 4 0.000 -13 12
MIGNUZZI Giacomo  ITA  4 V   X V V V 0.800 10 24
AKKAD Philipp Emanuel  AUT  F F F   F F F forfait
KAYA Umut  TUR  0 V 1 X   0 V 0.400 -12 11
DOLEGIEWICZ Filip  USA  V V 4 X V   V 0.800 13 24
DE POUMEYROL Oscar  FRA  1 V 2 X 4 2   0.200 -10 14

 

 Poule No 9 - 11:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
DOWSE Kieran  IRL    3 1 2 1 3 0.000 -15 10
FLORATOS Gerasimos  GRE  V   4 2 0 2 0.200 -10 13
GENOV Galin  BUL  V V   V 3 V 0.800 7 23
TYULYUKOV Kirill  RUS  V V 3   V 3 0.600 5 21
JOHNSON Andrew  USA  V V V 2   0 0.600 3 17
GALLO Michele  ITA  V V 3 V V   0.800 10 23

 

 Poule No 10 - 11:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
TSELYSHEV Artem  RUS    V V V V V V 1.000 17 30
ZLATAROV Georgi  BUL  1   2 4 2 V 3 0.167 -12 17
REA Mattia  ITA  3 V   V 4 V V 0.667 8 27
PERROUD Adrien  SUI  1 V 3   4 V 1 0.333 -9 19
HEMELSOET Elias  BEL  1 V V V   0 3 0.500 -6 19
DEGEN Adrian  GER  4 4 1 4 V   V 0.333 -1 23
SANTAMARIA Diego  ESP  3 V 3 V V 4   0.500 3 25

 

 Poule No 11 - 11:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
SCHLAFFER Leon  GER    4 V V V V 0.800 6 24
ALFADHLI Mohammed  KUW  V   4 4 V V 0.600 3 23
SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria  ITA  3 V   V V V 0.800 5 23
ANASIZ Muhammed  TUR  4 V 2   V 4 0.400 0 20
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei  SLO  3 4 3 1   4 0.000 -10 15
TONCHEV Teodor  BUL  3 2 4 V V   0.400 -4 19

 

 Poule No 12 - 11:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
HIGUERA Alejandro  ESP    1 2 V 0 1 1 0.167 -18 10
FIORETTO Luca  ITA  V   V V V V V 1.000 20 30
CIDU Matei  ROU  V 4   V V V 4 0.667 11 28
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo  BUL  3 1 1   3 0 0 0.000 -22 8
MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso  COL  V 0 1 V   1 0 0.333 -11 12
LINDER James  USA  V 3 3 V V   V 0.667 12 26
MEKA Valentin  GER  V 1 V V V 2   0.667 8 23

 

 Poule No 13 - 11:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
YUZHAKOV Oleg  RUS    V V V V V 1.000 11 25
STOYCHEV Todor  BUL  2   3 4 3 4 0.000 -9 16
LILLO Gerardo  ESP  2 V   V V 3 0.600 1 20
DINCA Elton  ROU  4 V 4   V 3 0.400 -1 21
ZHAO Raymond  USA  3 V 2 3   V 0.400 -3 18
HEATHCOCK Antonio  GER  3 V V V 3   0.600 1 21

 

 Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir  AZE    V 4 0 3 V 0.400 -5 17
JIMENEZ David  CHI  4   V 3 2 2 0.200 -8 16
HAAG Louis  GER  V 4   V V 1 0.600 1 20
ALEXANYAN Edgar  RUS  V V 3   3 4 0.400 2 20
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz  USA  V V 2 V   V 0.800 7 22
FLOREZ Carlos  ESP  3 V V V 2   0.600 3 20

 

 Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu  TUR    V V 0 1 0 0.400 -10 11
PATINO Emir  VEN  3   V V 3 2 0.400 -5 18
VAN DYCK Jasper  BEL  3 4   V 0 3 0.200 -9 15
NADILE Henry  USA  V 4 4   V 4 0.400 3 22
SRINUALNAD Voragun  THA  V V V 4   4 0.600 9 23
STANESCU Razvan  ROU  V V V V V   1.000 12 25

 
Document engarde-escrime - 9.2.2019 ã. 11:51:36
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently