Coupe du Monde
foil junior women, individual
Sofia
8 December 2018

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   BINDER   Sylvie    USA  
 2   TIEU   May    USA  
 3   DEVORE   Delphine    USA  
 3   OH   Seol    KOR  
 5   ZHANG   Rachel    USA  
 6   LACHERAY   Eva    FRA  
 7   PRYTKOVA   Arina    RUS  
 8   POLTZ   Anna    HUN  
 9   PETROVA   Elena    RUS  
 10   LORENZI   Margherita    ITA  
 11   UDOVICHENKO   Anna    RUS  
 12   BIKBULATOVA   Adelina    RUS  
 13   MARCHENKO   Arina    RUS  
 14   DE BREM   Aude    FRA  
 15   ROSSINI   Serena    ITA  
 16   PUSTILNIK   Nicole    USA  
 17   TOMCZAK   Renata    POL  
 18   SUNDUCHKOVA   Alexandra    RUS  
 19   DHUIQUE-HEIN   Aliya    GER  
 20   PUGLIA   Serena    ITA  
 21   HAJAS   Nora    HUN  
 22   LEE   Morgan    USA  
 23   KARPACHEVA   Anastasiya    RUS  
 23   RECHER   Alice    FRA  
 25   WASILCZUK   Dominika    POL  
 26   LUONG   Paige    USA  
 27   RICCI   Marta    ITA  
 28   FEI   Ruoqiu    CHN  
 29   BERNO   Eleonora    ITA  
 30   KONONOVA   Angelina    RUS  
 31   MUKHINA   Iuliia    RUS  
 31   TARANENKO   Anna    UKR  
 33   MARINELLI   Ever    USA  
 34   TORTELOTTI   Lucia    ITA  
 35   GUO   Jessica Zi Jia    CAN  
 36   ANASCHENKOVA   Vitalina    RUS  
 37   THEPAUT   Venissia    FRA  
 38   DESCHNER   Stefani    USA  
 39   SZABELSKA   Oliwia    POL  
 40   CANTARINI   Lucrezia    ITA  
 41   SZANTAY   Anna    HUN  
 42   KUDLACEK   Beatrice    AUT  
 43   RHODES   Zander    USA  
 44   DARDE   Cyrielle    FRA  
 45   CAUJOLLE   Emeline    FRA  
 46   WATSON   Solene    FRA  
 47   BABAEVA   Sevil    GBR  
 48   AMORE   Giulia    ITA  
 49   WIECZOREK   Aleksandra    POL  
 50   MARECHAL   Jade    FRA  
 51   SEMENOVA   Anastasia    RUS  
 52   SAVEANU   Anca    ROU  
 53   GHEORGHE   Andreea    ROU  
 54   CLARKE   Genevieve    IRL  
 55   ISBIR   Alisa    TUR  
 56   WERNER   Sophia    GER  
 57   LAWSKA   Magdalena    POL  
 58   KIRSCH   Anne    GER  
 59   BUDENKO   Oleksandra    UKR  
 60   KOZAEVA   Polina    RUS  
 61   BRUGGER   Lilli Maria    AUT  
 62   ZSOLDOSI   Karolina    HUN  
 63   MEMOLI   Claudia    ITA  
 64   KRAUSE   Angelina-Noelle    GER  
 65   SCHNEEGANS   Anne Sophie    GER  
 66   UELTGESFORTH   Pia    GER  
 67   ZHOU   Emme    USA  
 68   JEGLINSKA   Aleksandra    POL  
 69   OKLINSKA   Marta    POL  
 70   KIRSTEN   Ines    AUT  
 71   HANZL   Lilla Zsofia    HUN  
 72   WISOKY   Weronika    POL  
 73   GRIMALDI   Lucrezia    ITA  
 73   KRALIKOVA   Veronika    SVK  
 75   VER POORTEN   Rose    FRA  
 76   KIM   Chaeyeon    KOR  
 77   STEPHAN   Mona    GER  
 78   VOLONTERI   Alessandra    FRA  
 79   ALIOGLU   Nazli Ceren    TUR  
 80   INOSTROZA   Arantza    CHI  
 81   SADII   Anatasiia    UKR  
 82   FEKETE   Hanga Barbara    HUN  
 82   HOHENADEL   Celia    GER  
 84   KOLODZIEJCZYK   Malwina    POL  
 85   CORBU   Emilia    ROU  
 86   MARTOS   Sara Ann    USA  
 87   MIRONIUK   Dariia    UKR  
 88   HARDIE   Heloise    GBR  
 89   VASILE   Karina    ROU  
 90   ERHARDT   Maike    GER  
 91   TOLGYESI   Zsofia    HUN  
 92   MECH   Marta    POL  
 93   CAMPBELL   Alice    GBR  
 94   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi    GBR  
 95   TASDELEN   Melike    TUR  
 96   CZEKMAN   Luca    HUN  
 97   NEKIFOR   Erika    HUN  
 98   LEE   Hee Jin    KOR  
 99   FONTAYNE   Emma    FRA  
 100   CHOI   Yumin    KOR  
 101   ZASZKALICZKY   Piroska    HUN  
 102   UDVARDI   Jazmin    SVK  
 103   BRUNETS   Sophie Irene    GER  
 103   GILL   Isabella    GBR  
 105   MEMOLI   Giorgia    ITA  
 106   JANSEN   Greta    GER  
 107   SIRBU   Teodora    ROU  
 108   VISSOTSKY   Melanie    FRA  
 109   PODSTATZKY   Oktavia    AUT  
 110   BARTALOVA   Vivien    SVK  
 111   CANTUCCI   Gaia    SVK  
 112   GROENINGER   Malina    GER  
 113   LIDZBARSKA   Julia    POL  
 114   LACHMAN   Antonina    POL  
 115   MAJALI   Roaa    JOR  
 116   HORVATH   Lilla    HUN  
 117   CALVANESE   Matilde    ITA  
 118   ERTUN   Lal    TUR  
 118   TOMKA   Ivett    HUN  
 120   BAZHLEKOVA   Silvia    BUL  
 120   HOME   Amy    GBR  
 122   STOYKOVA   Kalina    BUL  
 123   TSONEVA   Sofia    BUL  
 124   MAZLUMOGLU   Zeynep Su    TUR  
 125   MENTESOGLU   Defne    TUR  
 126   GRANVILLE   Bronwen    GBR  
 126   OKUMUS   Busra    TUR  
 128   ABU DAYYEH   Areej    JOR  
 129   VASILEVA   Daiana    BUL  
 130   ALI   Raneem    JOR  
 131   DZHAMBAZKA   Maria    BUL  
 132   KARATABAN   Selma Defne    TUR  
 132   ZINOVA   Viktoriya    KAZ  
 134   TSEKOVA   Rositsa    BUL  
 135   FAIRMAN   Charlotte    GBR  
 135   SENKUL   Dilay    TUR  
 135   TAWIL   Ftoon    JOR  
 138   KRYVONOS   Mariya    UKR  
 139   ISEVCAN   Balca    TUR  
 140   SMYTH   Hannah    GBR  
 141   TODOROVA   Alexandra    BUL  
 142   MARINOVA   Anet    BUL  
 143   AITZHANOVA   Tangsholpan    KAZ  
    SLAVKOVA   Eliza    BUL  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 8.12.2018 ã. 20:24:23
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently