U23 Circuit
Women's Foil
Leon Paul London Cup 2019
London

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   PRYTKOVA   Arina    RUS     
 2   UDOVICHENKO   Anna    RUS     
 3   BLUM   Oceane    FRA     
 3   PETROVA   Elena    RUS     
 5   THEPAUT   Venissia    FRA     
 6   SUNDUCHKOVA   Alexandra    RUS     
 7   RECHER   Alice    FRA     
 8   MEMOLI   Claudia    ITA     
 9   LACHERAY   Eva    FRA     
 10   RICCI   Marta    ITA     
 11   CASTRO   Ariadna    ESP     
 12   LAWSKA   Magdalena    POL     
 13   ANASHCHENKOVA   Vitalina    RUS     
 14   BORELLA   Claudia    ITA     
 15   GRANVILLE   Bronwen    GBR     
 16   KORABLINA   Aleksandra    RUS     
 17   DE BREM   Aude    FRA     
 18   WASILCZUK   Dominika    POL     
 19   CAUJOLLE   Emeline    FRA     
 20   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan    GBR     
 21   WIECZOREK   Aleksandra    POL     
 22   KOZAEVA   Polina    RUS     
 23   DARDE   Cyrielle    FRA     
 23   TOMCZAK   Renata    POL     
 25   STUTCHBURY   Carolina    GBR     
 26   CIAMPALINI   Vittoria    ITA     
 27   SOLODKIHA   Jekaterina    LAT     
 28   FIHOSY   Ayesha    GBR     
 29   FOURNIGUET   Josephine    FRA     
 30   FEI   Ruoqiu    CHN     
 31   DIJOUX   Mathilde    FRA     
 31   JORGENSEN   Laeticia    DEN     
 33   RASSOLOVA   Valeriya    RUS     
 34   ZURAWSKA   Karolina    POL     
 35   HENAFF   Ilona    FRA     
 36   DANIEWSKA   Michalina    POL     
 37   BIMOVA   Andrea    CZE     
 38   TORTELOTTI   Lucia    ITA     
 39   KIRSTEN   Ines    AUT     
 40   VASILE   Karina    ROU     
 41   INOSTROZA   Arantza    CHI     
 42   EROS   Nikol    ISR     
 43   PUGLIA   Serena    ITA     
 44   GRIMALDI   Lucrezia Andrea    ITA     
 45   LANDRIEUX   Pauline    FRA     
 46   PETROVA   Kristina    UKR     
 47   SCHREIBER   Miriam    SWE     
 48   MARECHAL   Jade    FRA     
 49   MEMOLI   Giorgia    ITA     
 50   BIKBULATOVA   Adelina    RUS     
 51   OKLINSKA   Marta    POL     
 52   PATHARE   Laura Margrethe    DEN     
 53   MCDERMOTT   Chiara    GBR     
 54   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe    GBR     
 55   BABAEVA   Seville    GBR     
 55   TAY   Anna Wan Enn    SGP     
 57   BEATTIE   Keziah    IRL     
 58   SEDLAKOVA   Isabela    CZE     
 59   KOCOUROVA   Adela    CZE     
 60   VOLONTERI   Alessandra    FRA     
 61   SHAW   Rachel    GBR     
 62   TSANG   Amelie    GBR     
 63   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi    GBR     
 64   WARRENDER   Emily    GBR     
 65   AFONSO   Helena    POR     
 66   VER POORTEN   Rose    FRA     
 67   CARIDE   Marta    POR     
 68   CHEUNG   Kemei    SGP     
 69   BEARDMORE   Emily    GBR     
 70   CHAULLET   Mathilde    FRA     
 71   BESSMAN   Julia    POL     
 72   SILK   Georgia    GBR     
 73   SUDDERICK   Zoe    GBR     
 74   MASLOBOJEVA   Emilija    LAT     
 75   ROUSSEAU   Marion    FRA     
 76   VISSOTSKY   Melanie    FRA     
 77   RAIYAT   Henna    GBR     
 78   APPLEBY-PRINCE   Celena    GBR     
 79   BIRD   Martha    GBR     
 80   LORITO   Lucia Virginia    ITA     
 81   FIGUEREDO SIERRA   Maria Jose    COL     
 82   TAYLOR   Beatrice    GBR     
 83   BEARDMORE   Katherine    GBR     
 84   PATEL   Serena    GBR     
 85   KRALIKOVA   Veronika    SVK     
 86   MATIC   Anja    SWE     
 87   MEYER   Jade    GBR     
 88   MENDES   Luisa    POR     
 89   CAMPBELL   Alice    GBR     
 90   CAMPBELL   Yasmin    GBR    DNF 
 91   GARDNER   Georgia    GBR     
 92   HOME   Amy    GBR     
 93   MIDDLETON   Amelia    GBR     
 94   KISIELEWSKA   Alicja    POL     
 95   CASTILLO-BERNAUS   Katie    GBR     
 95   KNOWLES   Alice    GBR     
 97   CRISTINO   Anna    ITA     
 97   VAABEN   Naja    DEN     
 99   FINKENSTAEDT   Antonia    GER     
 100   KWOK   Rachel    GBR     
 101   GALE   Madeleine    GBR     
 102   DYBDAL   Filippa    DEN     
 103   HALES   Rhiannon    GBR     
 104   QUELCH   Abigail    GBR     
 105   SEET   Tiffany He Yun    SGP     
 106   SMYTH   Hannah    GBR     
 107   DOLAN   Phoebe    GBR     
 107   WHITAKER   Rosie    GBR     
 109   KWA   Katherine    AUS     
 110   LUPINETTI   Catiuscha    GBR     
 111   MEDELSKA   Barbara    SVK     
 112   ALI   Zara    GBR     
 113   COUZOFF   Amalia    GBR     
 114   MCCONVEY   Catherine    IRL     
 114   TOWNSEND   Sophie    GBR     
 116   CRAIG   Rhiannon    GBR     
    CAMMILLETTI   Marta    ITA    DNS 
    MIKHALEVA   Oxana    GBR    DNS 
    VAN ERVEN GARCIA   Saskia Loretta    COL    DNS 
    WATSON   Solene    FRA    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 03/11/2019 18:24:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently