U23 Circuit
Men's Foil
Leon Paul London Cup
London

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   SAVIN   Rafael    FRA     
 2   SPICHIGER   Armand    FRA     
 3   BEM   Maciej    POL    DNF 
 3   EVANS   Cameron    GBR     
 5   ROGER   Constant    FRA     
 6   PODRALSKI   Adam    POL     
 7   SEYTOR   Kim-Ulric    FRA     
 8   CARASENA   Cameron    FRA     
 9   DI TOMMASO   Alessio    ITA     
 10   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Jules    FRA     
 11   BEKKAT   Thibaud    FRA     
 12   TOTUSEK   Marek    CZE     
 13   RUDNICKI   Mikolaj    POL     
 14   MACCHI   Filippo    ITA     
 15   GOREN   Raz    ISR     
 16   KREJCIK   Jan    CZE    DNF 
 17   GIACON   Daniel    NED     
 18   ROSENFELD   Roey Eliyahu    ISR     
 19   ABDELJALIL   Wael    FRA     
 20   KOROM   Erik    HUN     
 21   POPOV   Ivan    RUS     
 22   VALEUR   Maxim    DEN     
 23   WINTERBERG-POULSEN   Jonas    DEN     
 24   OSTACCHINI   Glen    GBR     
 25   PISTORIO   Federico    ITA     
 26   PANAZZOLO   Matteo    ITA     
 27   BECU   Bryan    FRA     
 28   IANDOLO   Francesco Pio    ITA     
 29   KOZAK   Mateusz    POL     
 30   BROSNAN   James    IRL     
 31   EICH-GOZZI   Aymeric    FRA     
 32   MINOTT   Kamal    GBR     
 33   LANG   Jacob Brandt    DEN     
 34   BEL   Romain    FRA     
 35   PINSON   Simon    FRA     
 36   SARMANY   Zoltan    SVK     
 37   ZAKRZEWSKI   Jan    POL     
 38   SCHUBERT   Max    AUT     
 39   HORN NIELSEN   Christopher    DEN     
 40   BORST   Sebastiaan    NED     
 41   UNIYAL   Nils    SWE     
 42   GARROUSTE   Alban    FRA     
 43   BLAIR   Samuel    GBR     
 44   MOLLARD   Christopher    GBR     
 45   WOOLLARD   Jonathan    GBR     
 46   NEO   Max Wei Kit    SGP     
 47   BESSY   Matthieu    FRA     
 48   BARANNIKOV   Egor    RUS     
 48   TROSHIN   Ivan    RUS     
 50   SPOLJAR   Borna    CRO     
 51   GUERRA   Filippo    ITA     
 52   BRUNA   Mathieu    FRA     
 53   KRALIK   Andrej    SVK     
 54   LEE   Yat Long    HKG     
 55   FINSTERBUSH   Ori    ISR     
 56   DANILICHEV   Ignat    RUS     
 57   DOLZYCKI   Jakub    POL     
 58   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR     
 59   TETERIS   Lukas    LAT     
 60   LIM   Alex    CAN     
 61   LONSDALE   William    GBR     
 62   DORNANO   Matthieu    FRA     
 63   GOMBOS   Tom    GER     
 64   PLASTOW   Luca    GBR     
 65   MABILEAU   Louis    FRA     
 66   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR     
 67   GRAY   Harry    GBR     
 68   KOVAL   Anton    RUS     
 69   DEXARCIS   Lucas    FRA     
 70   DONAGHUE   Joe    GBR     
 70   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    GBR     
 72   STRANGE   Oliver    GBR     
 73   FEDOROV   Daniil    RUS     
 74   CHARREU   Antonio    POR     
 75   DUALEH   Quincy    NED     
 76   PIERALISI   Leonardo    ITA     
 77   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ   Roger    ESP     
 78   WESTESSON   Malte    SWE     
 79   ALEKSEJENKO   Jegors    LAT     
 80   ANANE   Anas    FRA     
 81   THIVEL   Quentin    FRA     
 82   DELBERGUE   Luis Alfonso    ESP     
 83   MCGILLION-MOORE   Jake    IRL     
 84   LAURIA   Enrico Giovanni    ITA     
 85   MLICKI   Szymon    POL     
 86   ZOONS   Edo    NED     
 87   CHEN   Yi-Tung    TPE     
 88   FINCH   Samuel Marc Leonard    GBR     
 89   GOJAK   Antonio    CRO     
 90   PALLIER   Sebastian    GBR     
 91   GABRIELLI   Lorenzo    ITA     
 92   JOEMRATI   Ashwan    NED     
 93   KRALIK   Roman    SVK     
 94   MCGLONE   Theo    GBR     
 95   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    ESP     
 96   BIRD   Harry    GBR     
 97   SMREKAR   Leo    CRO     
 98   SUHA   Adam    HUN     
 99   BEKE   Vince    HUN     
 99   SIGURDSSON   Daniel Thor    ISL     
 101   CHIU   Joel Ka Jyn    SGP     
 102   CHREN   Simon    CZE     
 103   NEDELJKOVIC   Mateja    HUN     
 104   JANS-KOHNEKE   Teun    NED     
 105   WILSON   Samuel    GBR     
 106   ATTIAS   Ben    GBR     
 107   NAWAR   Suhayl    NED     
 108   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir    FRA     
 109   EBERHARDT   Julien    FRA     
 109   LIMA   Kevin    BRA     
 111   GARCIA PRADO   Yago    ESP     
 112   PAGE   James    GBR     
 113   WILLIAMS   David    GBR     
 114   SAMPSON   Dominic    GBR     
 115   LIM   Matthew James Quan Rong    SGP     
 116   CORNO   Tommaso    ITA     
 117   HO   Jia Le Sean    SGP     
 118   RIDSDALE   Ethan    GBR     
 119   AHLSTEDT   Eimer    SWE     
 120   BATES   Ben    GBR     
 120   DANIEL   Dylan    GBR     
 120   PERRIN   Camille    FRA     
 123   SCHEELKE POULSEN   Silas    DEN     
 124   SUDDERICK   Felix    GBR     
 125   WEYHRETER   Samuel Andresen    DEN     
 126   HUTHMANN   Eric    AUT     
 127   PETRINI   Felix    SWE     
 128   HOWLETT   Edmund    GBR     
 129   CASAL   Rui    POR     
 130   ZOONS   Axel    NED     
 131   GABRIELLI   Valerio    ITA     
 132   ALBERT   Virgil    ALG     
 133   ZABALA   Juan    ESP     
 134   WILLIAMS   Jay    GBR     
 135   BROUGHTON   Archie    GBR     
 136   YOUNGBLOOD   Henry    GBR     
 137   GJALDBAEK   Steffen    DEN     
 138   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob    GBR     
 138   SHEPHERD   Benjamin    GBR     
 140   GUENNOU   Louis    GBR     
 141   SOSNOV   David    GBR     
 142   LEWIS   Celyn    GBR     
 143   POLLASTRINI   Giacomo    ITA     
 144   PEDRO   Tomas    POR     
 145   MACEDO   Luis    POR     
 146   GARCIA MORENO   Alejandro    ESP     
 146   RAWSON   Joseph    GBR     
 148   KAIN   Martin    AUT     
 148   WILLIAMS   Robert    GBR     
 150   LAUGA   Alexis    FRA     
 151   NIKOLIC   Noa    CRO     
 152   BURN   Joshua    GBR     
 153   JONES   Alexander    GBR     
 154   DEVITT   Ronnie    GBR     
 154   KIEW   Zephaniah Ian    SGP     
 156   LIM   Li Leo    SGP     
 157   AUSTIN   Kiron    GBR     
 158   KOLAS   Shalang    GBR     
 159   PITCHER   Skylar Lee    LAT     
 160   RYKIND-BLARKE   Christoffer    DEN     
 161   DOOTSON   Nicholas    GBR     
 161   STEELE   Gabriel    GBR     
 163   ANDREWS   Ben    GBR     
 163   MCMULLAN   Finn    IRL     
 165   COSTA   Thomas    FRA     
 166   MARCOS PERAL   Enrique    ESP     
 167   CHENG   Tristan Xing Han    MAS     
 167   VOLTZ   Tom    FRA     
 169   VYMAZAL   Jan    CZE     
 170   WATKINS   Aidan    GBR     
 171   LUNEY   Rowan    IRL     
 172   ASHBY   Douglas    GBR     
 173   CAMPBELL YATES   Tiger    GBR     
 174   ABIDOGUN   Kola    GBR     
 174   TARASOV   Fedor    ISR     
 176   THOMPSON   Michael    IRL     
 177   STILLMAN   Patrick    GBR     
 178   ESMENDIA   Xavier    ESP     
    ALDERMAN   Shaun Rogers    GBR    DNS 
    DUMAS   Florian    FRA    DNS 
    FERCHAUD   Emilien    FRA    DNS 
    GYORGY   Bendeguz    SVK    DNS 
    KHAN   Dawood    GBR    DNS 
    LEFEBVRE   Loick    FRA    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 03/11/2019 17:49:31
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently