Coupe du Monde
Junior Women's Foil
Eden Cup 2019
London

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   PUSTILNIK   Nicole    ISR  
 2   LACHERAY   Eva    FRA  
 3   THEPAUT   Venissia    FRA  
 3   WEINTRAUB   Maia Mei    USA  
 5   RICCI   Marta    ITA  
 6   RASSOLOVA   Valeriya    RUS  
 7   WATSON   Solene    FRA  
 8   DEVORE   Delphine    USA  
 9   TIEU   May    USA  
 10   ZHANG   Rachel    USA  
 11   MARECHAL   Jade    FRA  
 12   UDOVICHENKO   Anna    RUS  
 13   PANTANETTI   Benedetta    ITA  
 14   CHO   Sabrina    USA  
 15   KORABLINA   Aleksandra    RUS  
 16   BERTHIER   Amita    SGP  
 17   SOLODKIHA   Jekaterina    LAT  
 18   RHODES   Zander    USA  
 19   KOZAEVA   Polina    RUS  
 20   CRISTINO   Anna    ITA  
 21   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan    GBR  
 22   BRUGGER   Lilli Maria    AUT  
 23   CASTRO   Ariadna    ESP  
 24   CHAN   Pui Shan    HKG  
 25   VER POORTEN   Rose    FRA  
 26   TAN   Helen    USA  
 27   MARINELLI   Ever    USA  
 28   HANZL   Lilla Zsofia    HUN  
 29   TORTELOTTI   Lucia    ITA  
 30   CAUJOLLE   Emeline    FRA  
 31   PROESTAKIS   Katina    CHI  
 32   LAM   Justina    USA  
 33   SUNDUCHKOVA   Alexandra    RUS  
 34   BERNO   Eleonora    ITA  
 35   CAMPBELL   Yasmin    GBR  
 36   HAJAS   Nora    HUN  
 37   BIKBULATOVA   Adelina    RUS  
 38   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi    GBR  
 39   ANASCHENKOVA   Vitalina    RUS  
 40   POLTZ   Anna    HUN  
 41   INOSTROZA   Arantza    CHI  
 42   GAMBITTA   Alice    ITA  
 43   EROS   Nikol    ISR  
 44   AMORE   Giulia    ITA  
 45   DIJOUX   Mathilde    FRA  
 46   PETROVA   Elena    RUS  
 47   KRALIKOVA   Veronika    SVK  
 48   CHEUNG   Kemei    SGP  
 49   LORENZI   Margherita    ITA  
 50   KOLODZIEJCZYK   Malwina    POL  
 50   WIECZOREK   Aleksandra    POL  
 52   SONG   Yue    CHN  
 53   NEKIFOR   Erika    HUN  
 54   FOURNIGUET   Josephine    FRA  
 55   GRANVILLE   Bronwen    GBR  
 56   DE BREM   Aude    FRA  
 57   CIAMPALINI   Vittoria    ITA  
 57   FERRARI   Carlotta    ITA  
 59   MAK   Tinney    CAN  
 60   MEMOLI   Giorgia    ITA  
 61   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe    GBR  
 62   VAABEN   Naja    DEN  
 63   GRANDIS   Aurora    ITA  
 63   LEE   Heejoo    KOR  
 65   LAWSKA   Magdalena    POL  
 66   LACHMAN   Antonina    POL  
 66   PETROVA   Kristina    UKR  
 68   SCHREIBER   Miriam    SWE  
 69   KOCOUROVA   Adela    CZE  
 70   LUKINS   Tianji    AUS  
 71   OKLINSKA   Marta    POL  
 72   VASILE   Karina    ROU  
 73   ZURAWSKA   Karolina    POL  
 74   NEMCOVA   Stepanka    CZE  
 74   PRYTKOVA   Arina    RUS  
 76   DARDE   Cyrielle    FRA  
 77   MASLOBOJEVA   Emilija    LAT  
 78   PIJACZYNSKA   Kinga    POL  
 79   WASILCZUK   Dominika    POL  
 80   CHIN   Sia    KOR  
 80   WOLF   Eszter    HUN  
 82   ZSOLDOSI   Karolina    HUN  
 83   CANTUCCI   Gaia    SVK  
 83   STUTCHBURY   Carolina    GBR  
 85   SEDLAKOVA   Isabela    CZE  
 86   PODSTATZKY   Oktavia    AUT  
 87   FEI   Ruoqiu    CHN  
 87   TSANG   Amelie    GBR  
 89   CHAN   Nok Sze Daphne    HKG  
 90   WISOKY   Weronika    POL  
 91   VISSOTSKY   Melanie    FRA  
 92   CARIDE   Marta    POR  
 93   KOO   Haley    USA  
 94   YAROSHENKO   Karina    USA  
 95   CAMPBELL   Alice    GBR  
 96   FEKETE   Hanga Barbara    HUN  
 96   HORVATH   Lilla    HUN  
 98   TAN   Clarisse    SGP  
 99   CHARLIER   Amandine    BEL  
 100   HE   Elizabeth    USA  
 101   CURWEN   Becci    GBR  
 102   WONG   Julia Mae Hui Min    SGP  
 103   AFONSO   Helena    POR  
 104   WINTERBERG-POULSEN   Marie    DEN  
 105   BEARDMORE   Emily    GBR  
 106   DANIEWSKA   Michalina    POL  
 106   MURAWSKA   Karolina    POL  
 108   SILK   Georgia    GBR  
 109   RAIYAT   Henna    GBR  
 110   TOLGYESI   Zsofia    HUN  
 111   FIGUEREDO SIERRA   Maria Jose    COL  
 112   ROUSSEAU   Marion    FRA  
 113   VICENTE   Natalia    ESP  
 114   KISIELEWSKA   Alicja    POL  
 115   GALE   Madeleine    GBR  
 116   BABAEVA   Sevil    GBR  
 116   SMYTH   Hannah    GBR  
 118   EISTERT   Julia    AUT  
 119   CARUS BIRD   Martha    GBR  
 120   TAY   Anna Wan Enn    SGP  
 121   SEET   Tiffany    SGP  
 122   CLARKE   Genevieve    IRL  
 123   SANTOS   Annika Beatrice    PHI  
 124   KORNYA   Sara    HUN  
 125   MCCONVEY   Catherine    IRL  
 126   LOW   Cher-Mayne    SGP  
 127   MENDES   Luisa    POR  
 128   ROM   Florentine    AUT  
 129   MEYER   Jade    GBR  
 130   HOME   Amy    GBR  
 130   KNOX   Eleanor    GBR  
 130   MIDDLETON   Amelia    GBR  
 133   MATIC   Anja    SWE  
 134   DYBDAL   Filippa    DEN  
 135   FINKENSTAEDT   Antonia    GER  
 136   MEDELSKA   Barbora    SVK  
 137   VELMA   Emilia    IRL  

 
Document engarde-service - 02/11/2019 20:10:04
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently