Coupe du Monde
Junior Men's Foil
Eden Cup 2019
London

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   BORODACHEV   Kirill    RUS     
 2   MYLNIKOV   Vladislav    RUS     
 3   TROSHIN   Ivan    RUS     
 3   WINTERBERG-POULSEN   Jonas    DEN     
 5   BEM   Maciej    POL     
 6   SPICHIGER   Armand    FRA     
 7   GASSNER   Ethan    USA     
 8   RENNER   Moritz    GER     
 9   DI TOMMASO   Alessio    ITA     
 10   ROGER   Constant    FRA     
 11   PISTORIO   Federico    ITA     
 12   EMMER   Chase    USA     
 13   ZHANG   Daniel    USA     
 14   GIACON   Daniel    NED     
 15   COLAMARCO   Federico    ITA     
 16   DANIEL   Ashton    USA     
 17   FEDOROV   Daniil    RUS     
 18   CHEN   James    USA     
 19   JANS KOHNEKE   Teun    NED     
 20   HAMZA   Mohamed    EGY     
 21   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR     
 22   PODRALSKI   Adam    POL     
 23   EICH GOZZI   Aymeric    FRA     
 24   FABINGER   Nils Alexander    GER     
 25   LIAO   Jun Heng    USA     
 26   MACHOVEC   Andrew    USA     
 27   ZECHINI   Francesco    ITA     
 28   ZAKRZEWSKI   Jan    POL     
 29   MACCHI   Filippo    ITA     
 30   CHUNG   Andrew    USA     
 31   KOVAL   Anton    RUS     
 32   WRIEDT   Nathan    GER     
 33   BECU   Bryan    FRA     
 34   BORODACHEV   Anton    RUS     
 35   VALEUR   Maxim    DEN     
 36   OLIVARES   Marcello    USA     
 37   LIU   Patrick    CAN     
 37   SAVIN   Rafael    FRA     
 39   PAIK   Joon    USA     
 40   HOLLAND   Niklas    CAN     
 40   LORENZON   Tommaso    ITA     
 42   TOTUSEK   Marek    CZE     
 43   PINSON   Simon    FRA     
 44   BOROWIAK   Arwen    GER     
 44   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL     
 46   SZEMES   Gergo    HUN     
 47   BONATO   Jacopo    ITA     
 48   HOWLETT   Edmund    GBR     
 49   TOTH   Gergely    HUN     
 50   ASHBY   Douglas    GBR     
 51   SEYTOR   Kim    FRA     
 52   BRAVO   Kenji    USA     
 52   COLON LOPEZ   Cesar    PUR     
 54   ZHENG   Andrew    USA     
 55   BARANNIKOV   Egor    RUS     
 55   QUAGLIOTTO   Filippo    ITA     
 57   UNIYAL   Nils    SWE     
 58   WESTESSON   Malte    SWE     
 59   KAPPUS   Bastian    GER     
 60   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR     
 61   LIM   Jonathan Tzien Yih    SGP     
 62   IANDOLO   Francesco Pio    ITA     
 63   SCHRAMM   Nils Michael    GER     
 64   YOONG   Hans Wei Shen    MAS     
 65   NEO   Max Wei Kit    SGP     
 66   SZCZYPINSKI   Kacper    POL     
 67   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Jules    FRA     
 68   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    GBR     
 69   SZANTAY   Benedek    HUN     
 70   DOLZYCKI   Jakub    POL     
 71   LEE   Yat Long    HKG     
 72   PRAUS   Markus    GER     
 73   LANG   Jacob Brandt    DEN     
 74   WILLIAMS   David    GBR     
 75   KOEHLER   Joey    GER     
 76   LIM   Matthew James Quan Rong    SGP     
 77   LECHNER   Moritz    AUT     
 78   LIEBSCHER   David    GER     
 79   KASKOW   Piotr    POL     
 80   POPOV   Ivan    RUS     
 81   AU EONG   Tian Wei Jonathan    SGP     
 82   LIMA   Kevin    BRA     
 82   MLICKI   Szymon    POL     
 84   JURKIEWICZ   Jan    POL     
 85   SCHUBERT   Max    AUT     
 86   GARRO   Sebastiano    ITA     
 87   LEFEBVRE   Loick    FRA     
 88   MAZZEGA   Tommaso    ITA     
 89   RYKIND-BLARKE   Christoffer    DEN     
 90   MCGLONE   Theo    GBR     
 91   ARCHILEI   Tommaso    MEX     
 92   MACEDO   Luis    POR     
 93   RIEGER   Laurenz    GER     
 94   GARCIA MUR   Adria    ESP     
 95   PETRINI   Felix    SWE     
 96   CHOI   Jiwoo    KOR     
 97   LEHNER   Kilian    AUT     
 98   BUETOW   Leander    GER     
 99   SIGURDSSON   Daniel Thor Lindal    ISL     
 100   FINSTERBUSH   Ori    ISR     
 101   BEL   Romain    FRA     
 102   DANILICHEV   Ignat    RUS     
 103   DUALEH   Quincy    NED     
 104   CHARREU   Antonio    POR     
 105   JOEMRATI   Ashwan    NED     
 106   LEE   Suhwan    KOR     
 107   LOEHR   Tom-Florin    GER     
 108   KHALIL   Saleh    EGY     
 109   DEXARCIS   Lucas    FRA     
 109   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario    GBR     
 111   MAIOR   Matyas    HUN     
 112   BEKE   Vince    HUN     
 112   GOREN   Raz    ISR     
 114   ALEKSEJENKO   Jegors    LAT     
 115   MARCHI   Filippo    ITA     
 116   WEYHRETER   Samuel Rasmus Andresen    DEN     
 117   CHEN   Yi-Tung    TPE     
 117   SPOLJAR   Borna    CRO     
 119   GUENNOU   Louis    GBR     
 120   GOC   Bartosz    POL     
 121   HORN NIELSEN   Christopher    DEN     
 121   SCHIEBEL   Paul    AUT     
 123   LONSDALE   William    GBR     
 124   GOJAK   Antonio    CRO     
 125   CIERLUK   Jakub    POL     
 126   NEDELJKOVIC   Mateja    HUN     
 127   EVANS   Cameron    GBR     
 128   SUHA   Adam    HUN     
 129   MIHALYI   Andor Istvan    HUN     
 129   PLASTOW   Luca    GBR     
 131   KOROM   Erik    HUN     
 132   MCGILLION-MOORE   Jake    IRL     
 133   BRESSLAUER   Tobias    AUT     
 134   WEE   Lionel    SGP     
 135   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will    GBR     
 136   MACHEK   Vincze    HUN     
 136   MADY   Yahia    EGY     
 138   BERGMANN   Thomas    AUT     
 139   SCHEELKE POULSEN   Silas    DEN     
 140   PITCHER   Skylar Lee    LAT     
 141   ALBERT   Virgil    ALG     
 141   KIEW   Zephaniah Ian    SGP     
 143   KUCHTA   Leopold Marc    SVK     
 144   SARMANY   Zoltan    SVK     
 145   NIKOLIC   Noa    CRO     
 146   ANANE   Anas    FRA     
 147   TORO   Alejandro    PUR     
 148   AHLSTEDT   Eimer    SWE     
 149   SABET   Ali    EGY     
 150   VYMAZAL   Jan    CZE     
 151   GARCIA MORENO   Alejandro    ESP     
 152   GRAY   Harry    GBR     
 153   NAWAR   Suhayl    NED     
 154   STRANGE   Oliver    GBR     
 155   GYORGY   Bendeguz    SVK     
 156   BLAIR   Samuel    GBR     
 156   KRALIK   Roman    SVK     
 158   ZABALA   Juan    ESP     
 159   MCMULLAN   Finn    IRL     
 159   WILSON   Samuel    GBR     
 161   AU EONG   Tyen Haan    SGP     
 161   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob    GBR     
 163   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Alan    ESP     
 163   PAZ   Ethan    AUS     
 165   LAVALLEE   Damien    BEL     
 166   GJALDBAEK   Steffen Nymand    DEN     
 166   WATKINS   Aidan    GBR     
 168   AL-MUTAWA   Hussain    QAT     
 168   PEDRO   Tomas    POR     
 170   SMREKAR   Leo    CRO     
 171   GUMA   Arnau    ESP     
 172   LUNEY   Rowan    IRL     
 173   LIM   Li Leo    SGP     
 174   PLANCKH   Niclas    AUT     
 175   CHREN   Simon    CZE     
 176   GUIMARAES   Jose Pedro    POR     
 177   MARTYNIAK   Patryk    POL     
 178   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Erik    ESP     
 179   GOMEZ   Eloy    ESP     
 179   UM   Christian Joon    KOR     
 179   WAHLMAN   Filip    SWE     
 182   MARCOS   Enrique    ESP     
 183   CHIU   Joel Ka Jyn    SGP     
 183   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    ESP     
 183   ZOONS   Axel    NED     
 186   THOMPSON   Michael    IRL     
 187   TARASOV   Fedor    ISR     
 188   ATTIAS   Ben    GBR     
    PICHLACZ   Szymon    POL    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 02/11/2019 19:51:44
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently