Tableau of 64 | Tableau of 32 | Tableau of 16 | |||
1 | MASON Luke | SOUTH WEST | |||
MASON Luke | |||||
64 | |||||
MASON Luke | |||||
33 | FITTON Rowan | NORTH WEST | 15/7 | ||
FITTON Rowan | |||||
32 | GOODWIN Matthew | EASTERN | 15/12 | ||
MASON Luke | |||||
17 | ATKINSON Owen | NORTH EAST | 15/14 | ||
ATKINSON Owen | |||||
48 | PEACEFIELD Luka | SOUTH EAST | 14/12 | ||
TOOGOOD Luke | |||||
49 | TIDMARSH Leo | LONDON | 15/10 | ||
TOOGOOD Luke | |||||
16 | TOOGOOD Luke | EASTERN | 15/9 | ||
9 | MCKERR Isaac | SCOTLAND CENTRAL | |||
MCKERR Isaac | |||||
56 | DE JONGH Jake | SOUTHERN | 15/11 | ||
MCKERR Isaac | |||||
41 | MORRIS-WRIGHT James | EAST MIDLANDS | 15/7 | ||
BRYSON Adam | |||||
24 | BRYSON Adam | SCOTLAND CENTRAL | 15/10 | ||
MCKERR Isaac | |||||
25 | SIIA Cosmin-Florin | YORKSHIRE | 15/14 | ||
SIIA Cosmin-Florin | |||||
40 | TANT Refe | EASTERN | 15/13 | ||
BASTON-HALL Harry | |||||
57 | 15/8 | ||||
BASTON-HALL Harry | |||||
8 | BASTON-HALL Harry | SOUTHERN | |||
5 | KEW Ethan | SOUTH EAST | |||
KEW Ethan | |||||
60 | |||||
KEW Ethan | |||||
37 | VEPREV Maksim | YORKSHIRE | 15/10 | ||
TRUUVERT Alexander | |||||
28 | TRUUVERT Alexander | LONDON | 15/10 | ||
KEW Ethan | |||||
21 | NAGELKERKE Benjamin | EASTERN | 15/14 | ||
MCKENNA Oran | |||||
44 | MCKENNA Oran | NORTH SCOTLAND | 15/9 | ||
PALLUD Matthieu | |||||
53 | BARNES Lewis | SOUTHERN | 15/10 | ||
PALLUD Matthieu | |||||
12 | PALLUD Matthieu | LONDON | 15/12 | ||
13 | JOHANSSON Hjalmar | SOUTH EAST | |||
JOHANSSON Hjalmar | |||||
52 | WILLIAMS Rhys | YORKSHIRE | 15/7 | ||
BALLARD Dylan | |||||
45 | BALLARD Dylan | WELSH FENCING | 15/14 | ||
BALLARD Dylan | |||||
20 | OSBORNE William | WEST MIDLANDS | 15/10 | ||
MORRISON Dylan | |||||
29 | HINWOOD James | WEST MIDLANDS | 15/12 | ||
HINWOOD James | |||||
36 | KAM Jason | SOUTH EAST | 15/11 | ||
MORRISON Dylan | |||||
61 | 15/9 | ||||
MORRISON Dylan | |||||
4 | MORRISON Dylan | SCOTLAND EAST | |||
3 | BROWN Robbie | SCOTLAND CENTRAL | |||
BROWN Robbie | |||||
62 | |||||
BROWN Robbie | |||||
35 | HOWARD-HIGGINS Bertie | SOUTH WEST | 15/11 | ||
SWOYER Robert | |||||
30 | SWOYER Robert | EAST MIDLANDS | 15/14 | ||
JEAL James | |||||
19 | CHAN Oswald | SOUTH WEST | 15/14 | ||
CHAN Oswald | |||||
46 | WOODLEY Colin | SOUTH WEST | 10/7 | ||
JEAL James | |||||
51 | MAY Oscar | NORTH EAST | 15/13 | ||
JEAL James | |||||
14 | JEAL James | YORKSHIRE | 15/6 | ||
11 | MACPHERSON Steven | EASTERN | |||
MACPHERSON Steven | |||||
54 | WADDINGTON Miles | WELSH FENCING | 15/12 | ||
MACPHERSON Steven | |||||
43 | BROWN Sebastien | SOUTHERN | 12/9 | ||
BROWN Sebastien | |||||
22 | PANAYOTOV Chavdar | SOUTH EAST | 15/9 | ||
FOULSHAM Jacob | |||||
27 | GIBSON Harry | NORTH WEST | 15/13 | ||
GIBSON Harry | |||||
38 | ASHFORTH Myles | EASTERN | 15/9 | ||
FOULSHAM Jacob | |||||
59 | 15/6 | ||||
FOULSHAM Jacob | |||||
6 | FOULSHAM Jacob | SOUTH EAST | |||
7 | LAROUSSE Noe | SOUTHERN | |||
LAROUSSE Noe | |||||
58 | |||||
LAROUSSE Noe | |||||
39 | SROKA Patryk | EAST MIDLANDS | 15/14 | ||
SROKA Patryk | |||||
26 | CAISLEY Archie | NORTH EAST | 15/12 | ||
O'BRIEN Fraser | |||||
23 | O'BRIEN Fraser | SCOTLAND CENTRAL | 15/12 | ||
O'BRIEN Fraser | |||||
42 | ANDERSON Guy | WEST MIDLANDS | 15/7 | ||
O'BRIEN Fraser | |||||
55 | KRISHIANTHAN Aadarsh | WEST MIDLANDS | 15/14 | ||
MAY Toby | |||||
10 | MAY Toby | NORTH EAST | 15/8 | ||
15 | DON Edward | WELSH FENCING | |||
DON Edward | |||||
50 | MEREDITH Aaron | SOUTHERN | 15/12 | ||
DON Edward | |||||
47 | TORKY Omar | SOUTH WEST | 13/10 | ||
EVGENEV Mark | |||||
18 | EVGENEV Mark | LONDON | 15/3 | ||
ANDREWS Benjamin | |||||
31 | TOON Will | EAST MIDLANDS | 15/7 | ||
TOON Will | |||||
34 | MOIR Alasdair | NORTH WEST | 15/6 | ||
ANDREWS Benjamin | |||||
63 | 15/6 | ||||
ANDREWS Benjamin | |||||
2 | ANDREWS Benjamin | SOUTH WEST |
Document engarde-escrime - 30/04/2017 15:24:07
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently