2019 SK Telecom Grand Prix
Man's Sabre
2019.04.26~04.28
Handball Stadium

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   OH   Sanguk    KOR     
 2   SZILAGYI   Aron    HUN     
 3   HARTUNG   Max    GER     
 3   KIM   Junghwan    KOR     
 5   DERSHWITZ   Eli    USA     
 6   CURATOLI   Luca    ITA     
 7   IBRAGIMOV   Kamil    RUS     
 8   GU   Bongil    KOR     
 9   KIM   Junho    KOR     
 10   BERRE'   Enrico    ITA     
 11   HOMER   Daryl    USA     
 12   SAMELE   Luigi    ITA     
 13   ANSTETT   Vincent    FRA     
 14   APITHY   Bolade    FRA     
 15   PAKDAMAN   Ali    IRI     
 16   XU   Yingming    CHN     
 17   FERJANI   Fares    TUN     
 18   ABEDINI   Mojtaba    IRI     
 19   HA   Hansol    KOR     
 20   LOKHANOV   Konstantin    RUS     
 21   REPETTI   Giovanni    ITA     
 22   DECSI   Tamas    HUN     
 23   WANG   Shi    CHN     
 24   YAGODKA   Andriy    UKR     
 25   PIANFETTI   Maxime    FRA     
 26   DOLNICEANU   Tiberiu    ROU     
 27   DANILENKO   Dmitriy    RUS     
 28   MOTORIN   Ilya    RUS     
 29   KOSTENKO   Anatoliy    RUS     
 30   WAGNER   Benedikt    GER     
 31   SO   Jeong Hoon    KOR     
 32   VU   Thanh An    VIE     
 33   RESHETNIKOV   Veniamin    RUS     
 34   PELLEGRINI   Alberto    ITA     
 35   YAN   Yinghui    CHN     
 36   SEITZ   Tom    FRA     
 37   TRUSHAKOV   Alexander    RUS     
 38   MACKIEWICZ   Andrew    USA     
 39   THOMPSON   Khalil    USA     
 40   DENG   Xiaohao    CHN     
 41   LOW   Ho Tin    HKG     
 42   SZABO   Matyas    GER     
 43   BAZADZE   Sandro    GEO     
 44   HWANG   Hyunho    KOR     
 45   KIM   Kyehwan    KOR     
 46   MONTANO   Aldo    ITA     
 47   BARLOY   Edward    FRA     
 48   SAMER   Mohab    EGY     
 49   LAMBERT   Maxence    FRA     
 50   LUCCHETTI   Stefano Ivan    ARG     
 51   GORDON   Shaul    CAN     
 52   DREOSSI   Leonardo    ITA     
 53   RAHBARI   Mohammad    IRI     
 54   CHUNG   Hojin    KOR     
 54   NUCCIO   Riccardo    ITA     
 56   POZDNYAKOV   Vladislav    RUS     
 57   DEARY   William    GBR     
 57   WON   Junho    KOR     
 59   MIRACCO   Luigi    ITA    DNF 
 60   CAVALIERE   Dario    ITA     
 61   TEODOSIU   Iulian    ROU     
 62   SUNG   Junmo    KOR     
 63   POLOSSIFAKIS   Joseph    CAN     
 64   COLLEAU   Charles    FRA     
 65   GEMESI   Csanad    HUN     
 66   OH   Eunseok    KOR     
 67   KIM   Seihun    KOR     
 68   LIANG   Jianhao    CHN     
 69   BAZADZE   Beka    GEO     
 69   LOSS   Geoffrey    USA     
 71   KINDLER   Frederic    GER     
 72   D'ARMIENTO   Francesco    ITA     
 73   STREETS   Kaito    JPN     
 74   ARPINO   Alberto    ITA     
 75   OCINSKI   Jakub    POL     
 76   HONEYBONE   James    GBR     
 77   DUBARRY   Baptiste    FRA     
 78   ARFA   Fares    CAN     
 79   ELSISSY   Ziad    EGY     
 80   LU   Yang    CHN     
 81   ILIASZ   Nikolasz    HUN     
 82   SHAINBERG   Jonah    USA     
 83   HO   Sze Long Aaron    HKG     
 84   SRINUALNAD   Voragun    THA     
 85   SATTARKHAN   Nazarbay    KAZ     
 86   AMER   Mohamed    EGY     
 86   SKEETE   Kamar    USA     
 88   ROUSSET   Nicolas    FRA     
 89   AYMAN   Mostafa    EGY     
 89   JUNG   Jaeseung    KOR     
 91   TOKUNAN   Kenta    JPN     
 92   DE ROBBIO   Francesco    CRO     
 93   BONAH   Raoul    GER     
 94   MOKRETCOV   Ilya    KAZ     
 95   WILLIAMS   Grant    USA     
 96   PARK   Doyoung    KOR     
 97   HUEBNER   Bjoern    GER     
 98   DI TELLA   Pascual Maria    ARG     
 99   SOUDERS   Peter    USA     
 100   DODDO   Andrew    USA     
 101   YU   Gyutae    KOR     
 102   NAM   San    KOR     
 103   HWANG   Byungyul    KOR     
 104   SCHNEIDER   Benno    GER     
 105   PATRICE   Jean-Philippe    FRA     
 106   LEE   Jonghyun    KOR     
 107   KEMPF   Lorenz    GER     
 108   WEBB   Jonathan    GBR     
 109   SHIRSHOV   Vasiliy    RUS     
 110   YOSHIDA   Kento    JPN     
 111   DRAGOMIR   George    ROU     
 112   CUELLAR   Sebastian    COL     
 113   GALGOCZY   Tamas    HUN     
 114   DHISULLIMAH   Ricky    INA     
 115   CHANG   Chi Hin Cyrus    HKG     
 116   NGUYEN   Xuan Loi    VIE     
 117   ALSHAMLAN   Yousef    KUW     
 117   ALVAREZ   Ricardo    CHI     
 119   BALLORCA   Fabien    FRA     
 120   MILLER   Curtis    GBR     
 121   HOSHINO   Kento    JPN     
 122   PATRICE   Sebastien    FRA     
 123   SHIMAMURA   Tomohiro    JPN     
 124   JEONG   Minjun    KOR     
 125   YILDIRIM   Enver    TUR     
 126   YOSHIDA   Tamon    JPN     
 127   JASKOT   Jakub    POL     
 128   NGUYEN   Van Quyet    VIE     
 129   WELLER   Teddy    ISV     
 130   CHOW   Chung Hei    HKG     
 131   BERKAY   Deniz    TUR     
 131   WESTERN REYES   Rafael    PUR     
 133   KRASILNIKOV   Rostislav    RUS     
 134   HUANG   Lulu    CHN     
 134   WIRIYATANGSAKUL   Panachai    THA     
 136   DOUGLAS   Alexandre    AUS     
 137   BUCUR   Madalin    ROU     
 138   COHEN   Josef    USA     
 139   GUY   Philippe    USA     
 140   SHIMIZU   Norihiro    JPN     
 141   VU   Van Hung    VIE     
 142   CORREA VILA   Luis    COL     
 143   DICK   Jadryn    AUS     
 144   MARDALEISHVILI   Mikheil    GEO     
 145   CONCEPCION   Christian Jhester    PHI     
 146   DE VISSCHER   Jules-Emile    BEL     
 147   BRANDO   Eric    PHI     
 148   HOWES   Nicholas    GBR     
 149   ALAMMARI   Amaar    KUW     
 150   IAM   Jethro    HKG     
 151   CAMPBELL   William    AUS     
 152   TAREGA   Richard Henry Arfee    INA     
 153   BROWN   Alex    AUS     
 154   HAEKERD   Ruangrit    THA     
 155   BECKEY   William    AUS     
 155   TADROS   Matthew    AUS     
 155   YAKO   George    AUS     
 158   LEONHARD   Zak    AUS     
 159   SIU   James    AUS     
 160   BULMER   Hamish    NZL     
    BINGOTO MAKANYA   Glodie    COD    DNS 
    NTONTO   Djodjo    COD    DNS 
    SIADI YABUYA   Yane    COD    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-04-28 ¿ÀÈÄ 4:51:22
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently