2019 SK Telecom Grand Prix
Woman's Sabre
2019.04.26~04.28
Handball Stadium

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   KHARLAN   Olga    UKR  
 2   KIM   Jiyeon    KOR  
 3   BRUNET   Manon    FRA  
 3   SEO   Jiyeon    KOR  
 5   VELIKAYA   Sofya    RUS  
 6   PUSZTAI   Liza    HUN  
 7   QUEROLI   Caroline    FRA  
 8   GALIAKBAROVA   Dina    RUS  
 9   POZDNIAKOVA   Sofia    RUS  
 10   EGORIAN   Yana    RUS  
 11   WOZNIAK   Dagmara    USA  
 12   NAVARRO   Araceli    ESP  
 13   LIMBACH   Anna    GER  
 14   VECCHI   Irene    ITA  
 15   AOKI   Chika    JPN  
 16   CIARAGLIA   Sofia    ITA  
 17   BERDER   Cecilia    FRA  
 18   SHAO   Yaqi    CHN  
 19   QIAN   Jiarui    CHN  
 20   SHEVELEVA   Svetlana    RUS  
 21   MARTIN-PORTUGUES   Lucia    ESP  
 22   LEE   Rajin    KOR  
 22   ZAGUNIS   Mariel    USA  
 24   GREGORIO   Rossella    ITA  
 25   BATTISTON   Michela    ITA  
 26   PONICH   Marissa    CAN  
 27   BOUDIAF   Saoussen    FRA  
 28   BALZER   Sara    FRA  
 29   CRISCIO   Martina    ITA  
 30   VONGSAVADY   Malina    FRA  
 31   JEON   Suin    KOR  
 32   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL  
 33   MARTON   Anna    HUN  
 34   STONE   Anne-Elizabeth    USA  
 35   PASCU   Bianca    ROU  
 36   CHOI   Sooyeon    KOR  
 37   GKOUNTOURA   Theodora    GRE  
 38   RUSSO   Francesca    USA  
 39   AKSAMIT   Monica    USA  
 40   BOLSHAKOVA   Valeriya    AZE  
 41   NIKITINA   Olga    RUS  
 42   LEMBACH   Charlotte    FRA  
 43   FUNKE   Julika    GER  
 44   JEON   Hayoung    KOR  
 45   FU   Ying    CHN  
 46   KARIMOVA   Sabina    AZE  
 47   GARGANO   Rebecca    ITA  
 48   KOMASHCHUK   Alina    UKR  
 49   GIMALAC   Margaux    FRA  
 50   FOX-GITOMER   Chloe    USA  
 51   KIM   Jiyoung    KOR  
 52   CHAMBERLAIN   Maia    USA  
 53   CHOI   Shinhui    KOR  
 54   HWANG   Seona    KOR  
 55   MILLER   Tiffany Dell'Aquila    TPE  
 56   FUKUSHIMA   Shihomi    JPN  
 57   YANG   Yesol    KOR  
 58   VILA   Laia    ESP  
 59   KAKHIANI   Teodora    GEO  
 60   EMURA   Misaki    JPN  
 61   YANG   Hengyu    CHN  
 62   YOON   Jisu    KOR  
 63   PODPASKOVA   Evgenia    RUS  
 64   VORONINA   Olena    UKR  
 65   GETTE   Lisa    GER  
 65   THOMPSON   Kamali    USA  
 67   MIKHAILOVA   Alina    RUS  
 68   KRUEGER   Lea    GER  
 69   LEE   Hyun Jeong    KOR  
 69   RIFKISS   Margaux    FRA  
 71   PEREZ MAURICE   Maria Belen    ARG  
 72   PAGE   Gabriella    CAN  
 73   JI   Young Kyoung    KOR  
 73   KIM   Ha-Eun    KOR  
 73   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ   Pornsawan    THA  
 76   PUDA   Marta    POL  
 77   SHCHUKLA   Iryna    TUR  
 78   TSUKINO   Kyoko    JPN  
 79   SHELTON   Aleksandra    USA  
 80   TARTAKOVSKY   Elizabeth    USA  
 81   BAKASTOVA   Yuliia    UKR  
 82   NAVARRIA   Caterina    ITA  
 82   WATOR   Angelika    POL  
 84   BASHTA   Anna    AZE  
 85   BENITEZ ROMERO   Alejandra Jhonay    VEN  
 86   JEON   Eunhye    KOR  
 87   CHOI   Hyejung    KOR  
 87   SARYBAY   Aigerim    KAZ  
 89   KRAVATSKA   Olena    UKR  
 90   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN   Bhavani Devi    IND  
 91   GEORGIADOU   Despina    GRE  
 92   BUNYATOVA   Sevil    AZE  
 93   PEREZ CUENCA   Celia    ESP  
 94   LAURENT   Clara    FRA  
 95   GUO   Yiqi    CHN  
 96   CHART   Maria    GBR  
 97   EIFLER   Larissa    GER  
 98   JIA   Xiaoye    CHN  
 99   BALDINI   Benedetta    ITA  
 100   TAILLANDIER   Charleine    FRA  
 101   YUN   Soyeon    KOR  
 102   CHU   Wing Kiu    HKG  
 103   KHABIBULLINA   Aibike    KAZ  
 103   WAKITA   Jumi    JPN  
 105   BESBES   Azza    TUN  
 106   LEE   Ann Huimin    SGP  
 107   HAFEZ   Nada    EGY  
 108   YANG   Han Na    KOR  
 109   LUCARINI   Lucia    ITA  
 110   KINDLER   Ann-Sophie    GER  
 111   ADYNSKI   Gillian    USA  
 112   FREBAULT   Jeanne    COD  
 113   KIM   Kyoungjin    KOR  
 114   POCHEKUTOVA   Tamara    KAZ  
 115   MA   Yingjia    CHN  
 116   KOZACZUK   Malgorzata    POL  
 117   BURKE   Nora    USA  
 117   JIJIEISHVILI   Lika    GEO  
 119   GULOTTA   Loreta    ITA  
 119   POKEAW   Tonpan    THA  
 121   ARPINO   Giulia    ITA  
 122   KOBAYASHI   Kanae    JPN  
 123   AU   Sin Ying    HKG  
 124   FOX-HARDING   Caitlin    AUS  
 125   PARK   Daeun    KOR  
 126   HAN   Dumi    KOR  
 127   TAMURA   Norika    JPN  
 128   CHOI   Sebeen    KOR  
 129   SASAKI   Haruna    JPN  
 130   GRENCH   Eileen    PAN  
 131   LEE   Seungmi    KOR  
 132   KIMURA   Marino    JPN  
 133   THURGOOD   Madison    CAN  
 134   ZHOVNIR   Olga    UKR  
 135   ITZKOWITZ   Aliya    GBR  
 136   CORBY   Jessica    GBR  
 137   CHO   Inhee    KOR  
 137   TAKASHIMA   Risa    JPN  
 139   NICANOR   Jylyn    PHI  
 140   LARGAESPADA   Fatima    NCA  
 141   PERMATASARI   Diah    INA  
 142   DAVIS   Alexandra    GBR  
 143   VERTELETSKAIA   Svetlana    RUS  
 144   LEUNG   Lok Man Laren    HKG  
 145   OLAODE   Blessing    NGR  
 146   LAM   Hin Wai    HKG  
 147   MONTASER   Nour    EGY  
 147   PHOKAEW   Tonkhaw    THA  
 149   URANO   Kana    JPN  
 150   AUTY   Samantha    AUS  
 151   CORTEY   Allaine Nicole    PHI  
 152   NOERLIYAMI   Ameila    INA  
 152   RICE   Siobhan    AUS  
 154   INNURAK   Onwipha    THA  
 155   POON   Stephanie Joyce    HKG  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-04-27 ¿ÀÈÄ 7:23:05
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently